TFA Melody

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Melody
from £62.991 offerManufacturer: TFA
• Alarm Clock
• 25 wake-up tones (melodies, alarms, animal sounds)
• Various alarm times and wake-up functions
• Radio-controlled clock with date and day of the week
• Indoor temperature and humidity measurement
• Backlight with light sensor
• Micro-USB connection
• Battery powered
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TFA Melody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA-Dostmann 60.2540 Electronic Alarm Clock Melody with different alarm tones (Champagne)
Radio-controlled clock: displays the time thanks to radio transmission and radio clock movement in high precision and display of the date and day of the week Alarm clock with melody: this radio alarm clock has 25 alarm tones (classic music, melodies, alarm sounds, animal voices) Wake up alarm: choose from an alarm clock from Monday to Sunday; Monday to Friday and Saturday to Sunday; three alarm times selectable ROOM CLIMATE CONTROL: Alarm clock displays indoor temperature and humidity, alarm clock has built-in thermometer and thermo-hygrometer Backlight: automatic backlight with light sensor with energy-saving LED technology
prodImage
£62.99
£71.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
25 wake-up tones (melodies, alarms, animal sounds)
Various alarm times and wake-up functions
Radio-controlled clock with date and day of the week
Indoor temperature and humidity measurement
Backlight with light sensor
Micro-USB connection
Battery powered
Dimensions (LxWxH): 134 x 36 x 78 mm
Weight: 198 g

Price History

1M
TFA Melody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512
£52.49
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.1506
£33.02
TFA 60.1506Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£16.19
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 3 Prices
TFA 60.4505
£94.13
TFA 60.4505Compare 3 Prices
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£40.19
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock 60.3017
£9.52
TFA Wall clock 60.3017Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£57.67
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
£13.32
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)Compare 3 Prices
TFA Melody
Semantic UK
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel