Braun BC08

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun BC08
from £28.32to £50.633 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Alarm Clock
• Automatic time and date setting
• Adjustment for daylight saving time
• Snooze function
• Time format: 12/24 h
• Display Type: LCD
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Lighting: Backlighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BC08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Digital Travel Alarm Clock with Snooze, Compact Size, One White BC08W
Braun Digital Travel Alarm Clock with Snooze, Compact Size, One White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
Braun BC08 Digital Travel Alarm Clock, White - BC08W
BC08 Digital Travel Alarm Clock, White - BC08W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Alarm Clocks & Clock Radios
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Braun BC08B multicolor
Braun BC08B: A compact black digital alarm clock that offers precise timekeeping and minimalist functionality.
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic time and date setting
Adjustment for daylight saving time
Snooze function
Time format: 12/24 h
Alarm Function
Yes
Display Type
LCD
Lighting
Backlighting
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BC08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun BC09
£27.49
Braun BC09Compare 5 Prices
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHG
£77.56
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHGCompare 3 Prices
Braun BN0024WHBKG
£92.20
Braun BN0024WHBKGCompare 2 Prices
Braun BC10
£50.36
Braun BC10Compare 2 Prices
Braun BN0035BKBKG
£131.22
Braun BN0035BKBKGCompare 1 Prices
Braun BN0031WHSLMHL
£80.84
Braun BN0031WHSLMHLCompare 3 Prices
Braun BC15
£129.99
Braun BC15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Picco Radio Alarm Clock 60.1510
£27.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer DQ-747-8EF
£21.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 1195
£21.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BC08
muhammil-868
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel