Braun BC09

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun BC09
from £27.49to £39.955 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Alarm Clock
• Crescendo alarm
• Snooze function
• Movement: Quartz
• Display Type: LCD
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W75.5 mm x D45 mm x H75.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BC09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Digital Alarm Clock LCD Snooze White 7x7cm BC09W RRP £35
Braun Digital Alarm Clock LCD Snooze White 7x7cm BC09W RRP £35, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Alarm Clocks & Clock Radios
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Digital Alarm Clock with Snooze, negative LCD Display, Quick Set, Crescendo Beep Alarm in Black, model BC09B
Crescendo beep alarm - The beep alarm gets more frequent and louder if you do not turn it off Crescendo beep alarm - The beep alarm gets more frequent and louder if you do not turn it off Snooze / backlight function (Snooze interval is 5 minutes/Light illuminates for 10 seconds once manually activated) Negative LCD display with 12 hour / 24 hour setting option. *the digital display may vary in contrast depending on room lighting Dimensions: W7.5cm x H7.5cm x D4.5cm Battery: This Clock requires 1 x AA battery to operate however this is NOT INCLUDED.
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Braun CLOCK Digital Alarm Clocks BC09G (b7
Braun CLOCK Digital Alarm Clocks BC09G (b7, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Alarm Clocks & Clock Radios
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Digital Alarm Clock with snooze, negative LCD Display, Quick Set, Crescendo Beep Alarm in White model BC09W
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRAUN DIGITAL ALARM CLOCK WITH SNOOZE DESK SMALL 7.5CM - BLACK OR WHITE - BC09 BC09W
BRAUN DIGITAL ALARM CLOCK WITH SNOOZE DESK SMALL 7.5CM - BLACK OR WHITE - BC09, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Alarm Clocks & Clock Radios
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Crescendo alarm
Snooze function
Movement: Quartz
Alarm Function
Yes
Dimensions
W75.5 mm x D45 mm x H75.5 mm
Display Type
LCD
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BC09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun BC08
£28.32
Braun BC08Compare 3 Prices
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHG
£77.56
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHGCompare 3 Prices
Braun BN0024WHBKG
£92.20
Braun BN0024WHBKGCompare 2 Prices
Braun BC10
£50.36
Braun BC10Compare 2 Prices
Braun BN0035BKBKG
£131.22
Braun BN0035BKBKGCompare 1 Prices
Braun BN0031WHSLMHL
£80.84
Braun BN0031WHSLMHLCompare 3 Prices
Braun BC15
£129.99
Braun BC15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Picco Radio Alarm Clock 60.1510
£27.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 1195
£21.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer DQ-747-8EF
£21.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BC09
maxis-retail
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Wrist Oasis
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
perryd79
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrist Oasis
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel