Hama RC 660

Price History
• Radio Alarm Clock
• 2 programmable alarm times
• Snooze function
• Thermometer
• Hygrometer
• Night light function
• Display Type: LCD
• Alarm Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama RC 660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "RC 660" Radio Alarm Clock, Mint Green B07QHQ4WWD
Digital clock: Time, date, temperature and humidity display. Digital Alarm Clock: You can add an alarm that will be visible on the screen for added convenience. Radio: Enlighten your mornings with this radio alarm clock and enjoy your favorite stations. Display digits with LED lighting. At night you can see the time thanks to its LED lighting. What's included? 1 x Hama Radio Control Digital Watch, 3 x Micro AAA Batteries and 1 x Instruction Manual.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Rc 660 Digil le Clock 186322
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Hama 186322 Rc 660 Digital Table Clock
Hama 186322 Rc 660 Digital Table Clock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 programmable alarm times
Snooze function
Thermometer
Hygrometer
Night light function
Alarm Function
Yes
Dimensions
W118 mm x D40 mm x H65 mm
Display Type
LCD
Lighting
LED
Power Supply
Battery
Weight
165 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama RC 660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Smartwatch 6010
£45.95
Hama Smartwatch 6010Compare 4 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.33
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"Compare 4 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"Compare 2 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£70.33
Hama Smartwatch 7010Compare 1 Prices
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie Mini
£6.99
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie MiniCompare 3 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£42.54
Hama Smartwatch 5000Compare 2 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£46.46
Hama Fit Watch 6910Compare 4 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 5010
£28.04
Hama Smartwatch 5010Compare 2 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7000
£38.95
Hama Smartwatch 7000Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun BC09
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR626
£17.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 1195
£20.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun BC 01
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BC 12
£19.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Technoline WT 435
£19.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WT 188
£18.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£26.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama RC 660
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel