Hama Fit Watch 6910

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Fit Watch 6910
from £47.03to £91.273 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.25 cm (1.28 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Mobile Network Standard: Without
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Fit Watch 6910
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Fit Watch 6910" Smart Watch, GPS, Waterproof, Heart Rate, Blood Oxygen B0BG5F6PK3
Smart watch and fitness tracker with integrated GPS and notification function to monitor and optimise physical functions for a healthy lifestyle and active sport You want to know exactly: display your exact route while jogging, cycling or hiking with the integrated GPS - no smartphone required Don't miss a message ever again: notifications via vibration alarm and display with message preview for WhatsApp, Facebook, SMS, calls, e-mails and much more Whether in the rain or the pool: protection class IP68 means that the water-tight fitness tracker is suitable for all activities in and on water Swipe like on a smartphone: user-friendly, full-colour 1.28" Full Touch LCD display for a quick overview of all functions
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
Hama Fit Watch 6910 3.25 cm 1.28 LCD 46 mm Digital Touchscreen Grey GPS satellit 178610
Hama Fit Watch 6910 3.25 cm 1.28 LCD 46 mm Digital Touchscreen Grey GPS satellit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
Hama Fit Watch 6910 3.25 cm (1.28") LCD 46 mm Digital Touchscreen 178610
Don't just talk about it. do it! The simple yet versatile "Fit Watch 6910" continuously motivates you to reach your goals – in every respect. In meetings. doing sport. running through the city and on the piste: the hybrid smartwatch provides helpful analyses and simplifies everyday life.- You want to know exactly: display your exact route while jogging. cycling or hiking with the integrated GPS - no smartphone required- Don't miss a message ever again: notifications via vibration alarm and display with message preview for WhatsApp. Facebook. SMS. calls. e-mails and much more- Whether in the rain or the pool: protection class IP68 means that the water-tight fitness tracker is suitable for all activities in and on water- Swipe like on a smartphone: user-friendly. full-colour 1.28" Full Touch LCD display for a quick overview of all functions- Jogging. swimming or yoga: choose from 14 types of sport and obtain an analysis based on your choice- Keep an eye on your pulse 24 hours a day: continuous heart rate measurement even during periods of rest and sleep- Sweet dreams or turning thoughts over in your head: with the sleep analysis function. know exactly how your deep sleep. dream and waking phases are divided up- Blood oxygen measurement: measures the oxygen in the blood when activated- With sound. everything runs better: Control music from the smartphone via the fitness watch. e.g. Start/Stop. next track and previous track- This is an app you can rely on: "Hama FIT move" is quality assurance-tested and every function has been extensively checked in Germany- Every droplet of sweat counts: the Fitness Watch automatically detects when you have been exercising for a long time and records this directly after confirmation- No more couch potato: the exercise reminder pushes you to new peak performances after a pre-set time- A daily goal of 10.000 steps: using the step counter. accurately track how many steps you take in a day- Sporting daily calorie balance: on the display. see how many calories you have burned in total and in the app when you burned the most calories- 6-day run time - one battery charge: record up to 6 days of activities with just one battery charge. and be ready for the next challenge after just 1.5 hours of charging
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W46 mm x D46 mm x H12 mm
Display
Display Size:3.25 cm (1.28 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:GPS
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Life:6 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Fit Watch 6910
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.12
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"Compare 7 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7000
£54.25
Hama Smartwatch 7000Compare 1 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£69.23
Hama Smartwatch 7010Compare 5 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 6010
£29.50
Hama Smartwatch 6010Compare 7 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 4910
£37.20
Hama Fit Watch 4910Compare 3 Prices
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie Mini
£6.58
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie MiniCompare 1 Prices
Hama RC 45
£13.41
Hama RC 45Compare 1 Prices
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Hama RC 660Compare 3 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£100.85
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Smartwatch 5010
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
£43.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£43.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£53.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel