Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
from £43.00to £100.0015 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.65 cm (1.44 in")
• Location Determination: Without
• Comfort Features: Calendar, Fitness functions, Stopwatch
• Internal Storage: 256 MB
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 128 px x 128 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vtech Kidizoom Smart watch Blue 193803
Vtech Kidizoom Smart watch Blue, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom DX2 Smart Watch Dual Camera - Pink BNIB 193803
VTech Kidizoom DX2 Smart Watch Dual Camera - Pink BNIB, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£43.65
£47.34
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2, Blue Watch for Kids with Games, Camera for Photos & Videos, Colour Screen, Photo Effects & More, for Infants aged 4,
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2, Blue Watch for Kids with Games, Camera for Photos & Videos, Colour Screen, Photo Effects & More, for Infants...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2, Blue Watch for Kids with Games, Camera for Photos & Videos, Colour Screen, Photo Effects & More, for Infants aged 4, 193803
Features ...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX Blue Kids Children Boys Videos Dual Camera Stopwatch 193803
Kidizoom Smart Watch DX Blue Kids Children Boys Videos Dual Camera Stopwatch, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£47.99
£51.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
VTech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2 193803
VTech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
VTECH KIDIZOOM SMART WATCH DX2 PINK 80193853
VTECH KIDIZOOM SMART WATCH DX2 PINK, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Vtech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2 (2 Pack) Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smartwatch DX2 Blue 80-193800
VTech KidiZoom Smartwatch DX2 Blue. KidiZoom Smartwatch DX2 is the perfect tech for kids. Its kid-friendly reliable and lets kids take quality...
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2 Blue 193803
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2 Blue, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2, Pink: Games & Camera
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2, Pink Watch for Kids with Games, Camera for Photos & Videos, Colour Screen, Photo Effects & More, for Infants...
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom Smart Watch DX2, Blue Watch for Kids with Games, Camera for Photos & Videos, Colour Screen, Photo Effects & More, for Infants aged 4,
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom DX2 Smart Watch with Dual Camera, for Children green
VTechKidizoomDX2SmartWatchwithDualCamera,forChildrengreen VTechKidizoomDX2SmartWatchwithDualCamera,forChildrengreen Brand:VTech Model:80-193887...
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom® Smart Watch DX2 Blue C-193803
Kidizoomâ® Smart Watch DX2 Blue Take great photos and videos with the dual cameras and applycool effects to them! Monster Detector...
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom DX2 Smart Watch with Dual Camera, for Children pink
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:0.3 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x H15 mm
Display
Display Size:3.65 cm (1.44 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:128 px x 128 px
Features
Internal Storage:256 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Micro USB
Location Determination:Without
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Calendar, Fitness functions, Stopwatch
Emergency SOS:No
Microphone:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£47.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£43.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£37.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama Fit Watch 4910
£37.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5010
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Little Tikes Tobi Robot Smartwatch
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
thompson_caravansltd
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
managetrade17
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: £3.69
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel