Huawei Watch Fit

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.16 cm (1.64 in")
• Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Type: OLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 280 px x 456 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Huawei Watch Fit Amoled 1.64" Display, Animated Fitness Coach - Graphite Black 55025875
Huawei Watch Fit Amoled 1.64" Display, Animated Fitness Coach - Graphite Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH Fit AMOLED 4.17 cm (1.64") Graphite GPS (satellite) 55025875
Featuring a gorgeous 1.64" rectangle AMOLED display and 280 x 456 HD resolution,2 HUAWEI WATCH FIT delivers an ultra-clear and wide viewing...
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch Fit Amoled 1.64" Display, Animated Fitness Coach - Graphite Black 55025875
Huawei Watch Fit Amoled 1.64" Display, Animated Fitness Coach - Graphite Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH FIT Smartwatch, 1.64†Vivid AMOLED Display, 10 Days Battery Life, Built-in GPS, 5ATM, Oxygen Saturation Detection, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Graphite Black B08F413YZD
10 Days Battery Life and Quick Charge Technology: Featuring the dual chipset architecture and power-saving algorithms, this watch can last for 10 days. And with the quick charge technology, the watch can support you a whole day with only 5-minute charge. Wrist coverage range: 13 ~ 21 cm (Standard Model). System requirements: Android 6.0 or later, iOS 9.0 or later 96 Workout Modes: HUAWEI WATCH FIT provides precise and real-time workout metrics for 11 professional sport modes including running, swimming and cycling. The 85 custom workout modes allow you to unleash your potential, whether you're into yoga or high-intensity interval training, the watch also keeps track of your real-time heart rate, calories and duration of the workout. Real-time Metrics and Professional guidance: With a built-in GPS sensor, 5ATM, AI heart rate algorithm and innovative sensors, HUAWEI WATCH FIT is made for all the ways you exercise. This watch helps you train better by providing real-time metrics, scientific training effect evaluations and professional guidance. Ambient operating temperature: -10℃~+45℃ 24-Hour Heart Rate Monitoring: HUAWEI TruSeen 4.0 heart rate monitoring technology, this smart watch can accurately monitor your heart rate in real-time during the day even when you are sleeping. And timely detect if your heart rate exceeds the normal range, and send out a reminder to provide you with all-day health protection. Oxygen Saturation Detection: Very low levels of blood oxygen saturation (SpO2) can result in health problems. Try to wear HUAWEI WATCH FIT and start detecting SpO2 with a simple touch. Only a few seconds, it will show the detecting data accurately and give you a reference to pay attention to your health. Compatible with iOS/Android
prodImage
£75.14
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH FIT Smartwatch, 1.64” Vivid AMOLED Display, 10 Days Battery Life, 96 Workout Modes, Built-in GPS, 5ATM, Oxygen Saturation Detection, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Mint Green B08F412XPQ
10 Days Battery Life & Quick Charge Technology: Featuring the dual chipset architecture and power-saving algorithms, this watch can last for 10 days. And with the quick charge technology, the watch can support you a whole day with only 5-minute charge. 96 Workout Modes: HUAWEI WATCH FIT provides precise and real-time workout metrics for 11 professional sport modes including running, swimming and cycling. The 85 custom workout modes allow you to unleash your potential, whether you're into yoga or high-intensity interval training, the watch also keeps track of your real-time heart rate, calories and duration of the workout. Real-time Metrics & Professional guidance: With a built-in GPS sensor, 5ATM, AI heart rate algorithm and innovative sensors, HUAWEI WATCH FIT is made for all the ways you exercise. This watch helps you train better by providing real-time metrics, scientific training effect evaluations and professional guidance. 24-Hour Heart Rate Monitoring: HUAWEI TruSeen 4.0 heart rate monitoring technology, this smart watch can accurately monitor your heart rate in real-time during the day even when you are sleeping. And timely detect if your heart rate exceeds the normal range, and send out a reminder to provide you with all-day health protection. Oxygen Saturation Detection: Very low levels of blood oxygen saturation (SpO2) can result in health problems. Try to wear HUAWEI WATCH FIT and start detecting SpO2 with a simple touch. Only a few seconds, it will show the detecting data accurately and give you a reference to pay attention to your health. Included components: Watch, Charging dock, Charging Cable Size : 46 x 30 x 10.7 mm. Wrist coverage range: 13 ~ 21 cm
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch Fit - Smartwatch Black, One Size
Huawei Watch Fit - Smartwatch Black, One Size Description With a magnificent 1.64" rectangular AMOLED display and 280 x 456 HD resolution...
prodImage
£104.37
Shipping: Free
Connected watch Huawei Fit MAG5565536
Featuring a stunning 1.64-inch AMOLED display, the Huawei Watch Fit offers an incredible viewing experience. Automatic brightness adjustment provides ironclad viewing comfort, while 6 compatible permanent display wallpapers let you express your style at every turn.Its functions can be customized for display or not. Weather, heart rate, number of steps, battery level... You can choose to display each element according to your usage habits.weighs just 21 grams for an incredibly light feel on your wrist. Despite this, the watch is equipped with an extraordinary battery, providing autonomy for up to 10 days. And with rapide charging technology, enjoy a day's use in just 5 minutes of charging.The Huawei Watch Fit features 12 training animations, such as exercises at work or stretching. So make the most of every moment of your day and take advantage of a free moment for a bit of physical activity.cision What's more, it provides extremely accurate, real-time metrics for 11 training mode...
prodImage
£130.02
£147.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x H10.7 mm x L46 Millimetre
Weight:21 g
Display
Display Size:4.16 cm (1.64 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:280 px x 456 px
Features
Internal Storage:4 GB
Functions
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:240 h
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1260 Reviews

Latest
Very poor customer support
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/03/2024
|
This watch has been great, but my wife's band 6 has failed just after a year and the product support is terrible, you can only contact via email and who knows when or even if they will ever reply, buy a different make
I am satisfied with the sports watch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/11/2023
|
I am satisfied with the sports watch, but the battery dies very quickly every 6-7 days I charge it. My old fitness bracelet lasted more than two weeks.
5.0 out of 5 stars Good smart watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/11/2023
|
Good smart watch reasonable price arrived quickly
5.0 out of 5 stars Good smart watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/11/2023
|
Good smart watch reasonable price arrived quickly
4.0 out of 5 stars Active calories is by no means accurate.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/11/2023
|
Measurements of all sorts do not make sense except perhaps steps counting. Calorie burned is far from its own app. But the battery life is awesome.
With reviews from

Huawei Watch Fit Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1260 reviews
5
840
4
153
3
89
2
47
1
131

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£160.00
Huawei Watch Fit 4 ProCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 23 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 11 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denver SWC-342
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
£46.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£46.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£51.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kidywolf K-Watch
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
brandrange
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel