Huawei Watch GT 6 46 mm with fluoroelastomer strap (55020FTX)

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.73 cm (1.47 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Countdown Function, Cycle monitoring, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Notebook, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer
• Stainless steel case
• Operating System: HarmonyOS
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 6 46 mm with fluoroelastomer strap (55020FTX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI WATCH GT 6 GPS 46mm Smart Watch, 1.47''AMOLED Touchscreen, Black B0FK9W6MX2
Accurate GPS and Heart Rate Tracking: The upgraded HUAWEI Sunflower Positioning System achieves 20% increase in positioning accuracy through enhanced GNSS algorithms and antenna architecture. Sync your heart rate data to the bike computer for seamless analysis at a glance. Up to 21-Day Battery Life : Signature strong endurance with up to 21 days battery life. With the innovative adoption of a high-silicon battery, the energy density surges by 37%. Leave the energy worries behind, and set out to break new records. Wrist-based Cycling Power: Let go of the power metre from now on. Tap the Cycling Virtual Power that monitors the real-time and average power to adjust your workout intensity. Iconic Stylish Design: The 1.47-inch AMOLED display boasts a 5.5% larger screen area for greater immersion.4 The brightness ramps up by 1.5 times at up to 3000 nits, ensuring easy legibility even under sunlight outdoors. Multi-Dimensional Emotional Wellbeing: The watch categorises your emotions into 12 types of subtle states across dimensions, which are visualised in varied forms of flowers. Nurture your emotional seeds and let them flourish. Compatible with iOS & Android: HUAWEI WATCH GT 6 is compatible with both iOS and Android for greater ease of use.
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 6 - Black with Fluoroelastomer Strap, 46 mm, Black 10290096
Smash your goals with smarter tracking on the Huawei Watch GT 6. Their upgraded Sunflower Positioning System is now more accuratethanks to dual-band GPS and six global satellite systems. That means better data, smarter routes, and no more guessing where you've been. Everything you need to track bike rides is right on your wrist. It measures heart rate, speed, distance, and incline for a full picture of your ride. Plus, tap into Virtual Cycling Power to monitor your real-time and average output, helping you fine-tune your training like a pro.Good to know- Track your emotional wellbeing across 12 subtle states, with insights into your sleep, stress, workout intensity and more- Adventure longer with up to 21 days of battery life and 40 hours of continuous GPS in outdoor sport mode- Its bright 1.47"" AMOLED display is nice and sharp, so you'll see everything clearly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUAWEI Watch GT6 46mm GPS Smart Watch - Black 7740837
The HUAWEI Watch GT6 tracks every workout that matters, from runs and rides to hikes and pool sessions. Built with wrist-based cycling power metrics and dual-band GPS across 6 satellite systems, this smartwatch delivers the positioning accuracy you need to measure outdoor performance properly. The bright AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly even in direct sunlight, and with up to 21 days of battery life, you can focus on training instead of charging. Monitor your emotional wellbeing alongside heart rate, sleep quality, and step count to understand what your body's telling you. The battery lasts up to 12 days with typical use or 40 hours of continuous GPS tracking in outdoor sport mode. Water-resistant and swimproof, this lightweight 77g smartwatch fits wrists from 140-210mm with a replaceable strap. Built-in GPS, fall detection, music player, and Bluetooth 6 keep you connected to calls, texts and the HUAWEI Health app. Works seamlessly with iOS and Android devices. Includes a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. Display information46mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery867mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 12 days. Low usage time of up to 21 days. 1.58 hour charge. Replaceable battery. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 140 - 210mm wrists. Watch size H46, W46, D11mm. Strap size L140, W22, T4mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 77g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103168154.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stainless steel case
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Weight:51.3 g
Display
Display Size:3.73 cm (1.47 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:317 ppi
Features
Operating System:HarmonyOS
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Countdown Function, Cycle monitoring, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Notebook, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 69
Battery Capacity:867 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:21 h
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 6 46 mm with fluoroelastomer strap (55020FTX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£169.00
Huawei Watch Fit 4 ProCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 23 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 11 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 10 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£372.82
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct E 40 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Cheetah (Round)
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit Active Max
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Watch GT 6 46 mm with fluoroelastomer strap (55020FTX)
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel