Amazfit Bip 6

• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 5 cm (1.97 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications
• Internal Storage: 512 MB
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 390 px x 450 px
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£79.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gold Smartwatch Band with Rhinestones, Adjustable Metal Strap for Amazfit Bip 6 and Yoever LW83
Gold bling metal replacement watch band that adds a refined look to compatible smartwatches while providing a secure, adjustable fit. Key benefits...
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 6 Smart Watch - Black 7871933
The Amazfit Bip 6 is your everyday fitness companion that tracks over 140 activity modes without weighing you down. This lightweight smartwatch handles everything from pool sessions and cycling to HYROX Race mode, all while monitoring your heart rate, steps, calories and pace in real time. The bright 1.97-inch AMOLED touchscreen keeps your stats crystal clear even in direct sunlight, and with up to 14 days of battery life on low usage, you'll spend more time training and less time hunting for a charger. Stay on top of your health with 24 hour monitoring of heart rate, sleep, blood oxygen, and stress via BioTracker technology. Built-in GPS tracks outdoor activities without your phone, while smart strength training syncs with the Zepp App to auto-detect 25 exercises and track reps, sets and rest. Water-resistant and swimproof, it weighs 27.9g and fits wrists 130 to 195mm with a replaceable strap. Receive calls, texts, notifications, control music, and check weather via Bluetooth 5.2 and Wi-Fi, compatible with iOS and Android. Includes magnetic charger, standard strap, and 2-year warranty. Connectivity512MB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Bluetooth 5.2 connection. Wi-Fi. Display information50mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 454 x 454 screen resolution. Battery340mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 195mm wrists. Watch size H46.3, W40.2, D10.45mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 27.9g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Standard strap and Magnetic charging head, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6970100377842.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 6 Smart Watch - Blush 7876309
The Amazfit Bip 6 is your everyday fitness companion that keeps you connected, motivated and in control. This lightweight smartwatch combines 24 hour health monitoring with over 140 activity modes, so whether you're crushing a HYROX race or tracking your daily swim, it's got you covered. The vibrant 50mm AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly in any light, while built-in GPS means you can leave your mobile behind on runs and rides. Track heart rate, sleep, blood oxygen, and stress with BioTracker technology for real-time body insights. Smart strength training auto-detects 25 exercises, tracking reps and sets so you focus on form. With up to 14 days battery life on low use, Bluetooth 5.2 and Wi-Fi for calls, texts and music control, plus fall detection, this 27.9g smartwatch works with iOS and Android. Water-resistant and swimproof, it fits wrists 130-195mm with a replaceable strap and includes a magnetic charger and 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Connectivity512MB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Bluetooth 5.2 connection. Wi-Fi. Display information50mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 454 x 454 screen resolution. Battery340mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 195mm wrists. Watch size H46.3, W40.2, D10.45mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 27.9g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Standard strap and Magnetic charging head, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6972596108764.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
AMAZFIT Bip 6 Smart Watch - Blush, Pink 10304499
This Amazfit Bip 6 could just be your go-to smart watch for every occasion. It crams in a huge 1.97” AMOLED screen - great for quickly checking your apps. And you can also keep tabs on your wellbeing with the all-day health tracking. You'll get pinged about irregular breathing patterns or heart rate readings. Pair it with your phone using Bluetooth to make handsfree calls and get notifications from your favourite apps. Also, the battery lasts up to 14 days, or 26 days in power-saving mode, so you're not always hunting for a charger.Good to know- Track naps with its full-featured sleep tracking and you'll know if you're rested enough for a busy day ahead- You don't need a timer to click perfect pics - it has a camera remote- Prepare for your upcoming cycle with intelligent and predictive menstrual tracking- Get a full picture of your health and fitness with its health assessment system (PAI)- You can explore new routes confidently with built-in GPS and downloadable offline maps- Dress it up or down - its minimalistic design and interchangeable straps (sold separately) fit any vibe
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 6 Smart Watch 46mm, 14 Day Battery, 1.97" AMOLED Display, GPS & Free Maps, AI, Bluetooth Call & Text, Health, Fitness & Sleep Tracker, 14
Amazfit Bip 6 Smart Watch 46mm, 14 Day Battery, 1.97" AMOLED Display, GPS & Free Maps, AI, Bluetooth Call & Text, Health, Fitness &...
prodImage
£109.87
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 6 Smart Watch 46mm, 14 Day Battery, 1.97" AMOLED Display, GPS & Free Maps, AI, Bluetooth Call & Text, Health, Fitness & Sleep Tracker, 14
prodImage
£110.33
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 6 Smart Watch 46mm, 14 Day Battery, 1.97" AMOLED Display, GPS & Free Maps, AI, Bluetooth Call & Text, Health, Fitness & Sleep Tracker, 14
Stylish Design, Vibrant Display: The lightweight aluminum build blends effortless style with workout durability, while the vivid 1.97" AMOLED...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 6 Smart Watch 46mm, 14 Day Battery, 1.
Amazfit Bip 6 Smart Watch 46mm, 14 Day Battery, 1. Product Description: - Stylish Design, Vibrant Display: The lightweight aluminum build blends...
prodImage
£131.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.3 mm x D40.2 mm x H10.45 mm
Weight:27.9 g
Display
Display Size:5 cm (1.97 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:390 px x 450 px
Features
Internal Storage:512 MB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications
Music Control:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:340 Milliampere-hours
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Bip 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices
Amazfit Cheetah (Round)
£130.00
Amazfit Cheetah (Round)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£51.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emporia Watch JOY
£59.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kidywolf K-Watch
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Smartwatch 6010
£45.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Bip 6
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel