Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)

Price History
• Smartwatch from the ICE Fit 1.78 Collection
• Features: Stopwatch, Timer, Alarm, Sleep Tracker, Heart Rate Monitoring
• AMOLED display with 4.5 cm screen diagonal
• Dustand waterproof according to IP68 protection class
• Compatible with iOS 9.0+ and Android 6.0+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ice-Watch - ICE fit 1.0 Rose-gold Nude AMOLED - Rose-gold connected watch with silicone strap - 024305 (1.78 inch) VEE_38.50_2504_B0DGGXW947_4895173338519
Discover ICE fit, the connected watch designed for ambitious sportspeople and performance enthusiasts; with its elegant design and advanced functions, it will become your trusted partner in all your daily activities; in addition to calls, notifications, health monitoring and other everyday functions, you can take advantage of the built-in GPS to track your routes with precision, and stay connected with your sporting friends thanks to Strava compatibility 1.78-inch (40mm) aluminium case with silicone strap Waterproof to 1.5 metres: resistant to submersion (for 30 minutes) but not to water sports (swimming, sport swimming) and diving (IP68) Supplied with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE fit 1.0
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch - ICE fit 1.0 Rose-gold Nude AMOLED - Rose-gold connected watch with silicone strap - 024305 (1.78 inch) 024305-AMZUK
Discover ICE fit, the connected watch designed for ambitious sportspeople and performance enthusiasts; with its elegant design and advanced functions, it will become your trusted partner in all your daily activities; in addition to calls, notifications, health monitoring and other everyday functions, you can take advantage of the built-in GPS to track your routes with precision, and stay connected with your sporting friends thanks to Strava compatibility 1.78-inch (40mm) aluminium case with silicone strap Waterproof to 1.5 metres: resistant to submersion (for 30 minutes) but not to water sports (swimming, sport swimming) and diving (IP68) Supplied with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE fit 1.0
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 - Rose-gold - Nude Womens Pink 024305 Silicone - One Size 4ac31bd8-1766-451f-b468-366da08b080b
This Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 - Rose-gold - Nude Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Rose Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Pink Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. High quality 19 cm length and 22 mm width Pink Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 38 X 44 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Rose Gold and dial colour: Multicolour Water resistant: 5 bars-Weight: 170 g
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch - ICE fit 1.0 Rose-gold Nude AMOLED - Rose-gold connected watch with silicone strap - 024305 (1.78 inch) 024305-AMZUK
Discover ICE fit, the connected watch designed for ambitious sportspeople and performance enthusiasts; with its elegant design and advanced functions, it will become your trusted partner in all your daily activities; in addition to calls, notifications, health monitoring and other everyday functions, you can take advantage of the built-in GPS to track your routes with precision, and stay connected with your sporting friends thanks to Strava compatibility 1.78-inch (40mm) aluminium case with silicone strap Waterproof to 1.5 metres: resistant to submersion (for 30 minutes) but not to water sports (swimming, sport swimming) and diving (IP68) Supplied with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE fit 1.0
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch - ICE fit 1.0 Rose-gold Nude AMOLED - Rose-gold connected watch with silicone strap - 024305 (1.78 inch) VEE_38.50_2504_B0DGGXW947_4895173338519
Discover ICE fit, the connected watch designed for ambitious sportspeople and performance enthusiasts; with its elegant design and advanced functions, it will become your trusted partner in all your daily activities; in addition to calls, notifications, health monitoring and other everyday functions, you can take advantage of the built-in GPS to track your routes with precision, and stay connected with your sporting friends thanks to Strava compatibility 1.78-inch (40mm) aluminium case with silicone strap Waterproof to 1.5 metres: resistant to submersion (for 30 minutes) but not to water sports (swimming, sport swimming) and diving (IP68) Supplied with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE fit 1.0
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch from the ICE Fit 1.78 Collection
Features: Stopwatch, Timer, Alarm, Sleep Tracker, Heart Rate Monitoring
AMOLED display with 4.5 cm screen diagonal
Dustand waterproof according to IP68 protection class
Compatible with iOS 9.0+ and Android 6.0+

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
3 days cracked
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/05/2026
|
Bought for an 8 year old and screen cracked in 3 days, if I had of took the insurance out I wouldn’t have been covered for cosmetic /accidental damage.
Avoid
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/01/2026
|
Nice looking watch but fairly complicated for a child to use. Also bigger than expected for a small child. And the main complaint is that the watch strap has already torn after only a few months. Bad quality. The worst part is...View More that the strap is not replaceable, nor is it under warranty. Very disappointing for the money we paid.View Less
👍
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
👍
Works good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2025
|
Good item
Works good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2025
|
Good item
With reviews from

Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
1

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 91 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£57.29
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 6 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 14 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£84.54
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£92.68
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kidywolf K-Watch
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£46.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£51.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£49.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
EMRMark
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel