Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.70 (Milanese bracelet)

Manufacturer: Ice Watch
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.70 (Milanese bracelet)
from £85.52to £125.175 offersManufacturer: Ice Watch
• Smartwatch
• Material: Metal case and Milanese strap
• Features: Pedometer, Bluetooth calling, blood oxygen saturation
• Display: 1.7-inch AMOLED touchscreen
• Waterproof: IP68, dustproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.70 (Milanese bracelet)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 2.0 Rose-gold Milanese - Square rose-gold smartwatch for women with stainless steel strap - 025233 (1.70 inches) 4895173345814_FBADE
COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this smartwatch has a modern design and is equipped with a compact 1.2-inch AMOLED screen. This watch guarantees comfort, readability and brightness! SMARTWATCH WITH MULTIPLE FEATURES: This smartwatch has multiple features (heart rate monitor, music player, alarm, activity tracker, etc.). It is now possible to track your physical activities and essential data. WATER RESISTANT: This watch, perfect for everyday use, is IP68 certified water resistant. It is splash resistant. However, it is not suitable for water sports (swimming, diving, etc.). 3 TO 5 DAYS OF BATTERY LIFE: This watch is equipped with a 380mAh lithium polymer battery, giving you an average of 3 to 5 days of use. Its 1.78-inch AMOLED screen displays the time even when the watch is in standby mode. DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always be able to find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones. All our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years.
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart SQ 2.0 Silver Milanese - Women's Sport smartwatch with Stainless Steel Strap - 025820 (1,7 inches) B0GSVWT4V9
COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this smartwatch has a modern design and is equipped with a compact 1.2-inch AMOLED screen. This watch guarantees comfort, readability and brightness! SMARTWATCH WITH MULTIPLE FEATURES: This smartwatch has several features (heart rate monitor, music player, alarm, activity tracker, etc.). It is now possible to track your physical activity and essential data. WATER RESISTANT: This watch, perfect for everyday use, is IP68 certified water resistant. It is splash resistant. However, it is not suitable for water sports (swimming, diving, etc.). 3 TO 5 DAYS OF BATTERY LIFE: This watch is equipped with a 380mAh lithium polymer battery, giving you an average of 3 to 5 days of use. Its 1.78-inch AMOLED screen displays the time even when the watch is in standby mode. DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always be able to find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones. All our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years.
prodImage
£90.11
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 2.0 Gold Milanese - Square gold smartwatch for women with stainless steel strap - 025234 (1.70 inches)
Features COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this smartwatch has a modern design and is equipped with a compact 1.2-inch AMOLED...
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 2.0 Rose-gold Milanese - Square rose-gold smartwatch for women with stainless steel strap - 025233 (1.70 inches)
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 2.0 Gold Milanese - Square gold smartwatch for women with stainless steel strap - 025234 (1.70 inches) 4895173345821_FBADE
prodImage
£93.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Material: Metal case and Milanese strap
Features: Pedometer, Bluetooth calling, blood oxygen saturation
Display: 1.7-inch AMOLED touchscreen
Waterproof: IP68, dustproof

Price History

1M
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.70 (Milanese bracelet)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£25.00
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 96 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 2 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Ice Watch Ice-HeritageCompare 9 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 9 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 4 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Ice Watch Ice LoulouCompare 17 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.60
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£109.90
Ice Watch Ice-Flower MediumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
£84.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£69.68
Compare Prices
26 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTS 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pebble Smartwatch
£87.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.70 (Milanese bracelet)
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel