Ice Watch Ice-Mini

Price History
• Kids' Watch
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Polyamide
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice-Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ICE-WATCH - ICE mini White - Boy's (Unisex) wristwatch with silicon strap - 000744 (Extra small) 000744-AMFBM-UK
White Silicone strap Plastic case, White dial Quartz movement Case diameter: 30mm Water resistant: 100m
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Childrens Unisex Ice Watch Mini Child's White 000744 Silicone - One Size 33cd2d82-15cb-4ef5-977a-7de0497f15c9
This Ice Watch Mini Analogue Watch for Child is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's White 28 mm Round case combined with the comfortable White Silicone will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Silicon watch band make it comfortable to wear. Perfect for every child. Comes with a Turn-able bezel and can help you teach your child the time. The watch has a function: Luminous Hands. High quality 19 cm length and 12 mm width White Silicone strap with a Buckle. Case diameter: 28 mm, case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: White and dial colour: White.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE mini Purple - Girl's wristwatch with silicon strap - 000788 (Extra small) MN.PE.M.S.12
It is a purple silicone watch with its small, white dial and its large, multicoloured numbers, learning to tell the time is child’s play; A ideal watch your children will love Extra small (28 mm) girl's wristwatch with plastic case and silicon strap ultra light (30 grams) watch Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE mini
prodImage
£52.00
£62.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ice-Watch Childrens Unisex Ice Watch Mini Child's Turquoise 012732 Silicone - One Size 8c1178e2-6ba6-4047-abc2-cab0e502fcb2
This Ice Watch Mini Analogue Watch for Child is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Turquoise 28 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Turquoise Silicone will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This trendy and colourful watch is the greatest gift for every child. Comes with a Turn-able bezel and will help you teach them the time. The watch has a function: Luminous Hands High quality 19 cm length and 12 mm width Turquoise Silicone strap with a Buckle. Case diameter: 28 mm, case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: Turquoise and dial colour: White.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE mini Turquoise - Boy's (Unisex) wristwatch with silicon strap - 012732 (Extra small) 012732-AMFBM-UK
It is a turquoise silicone watch with its small, white dial and its large, multicoloured numbers, learning to tell the time is child’s play; A ideal watch your children will love Extra small (28 mm) boy's (unisex) wristwatch with plastic case and silicon strap ultra light (30 grams) watch Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE mini
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm
Weight:23 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Polyamide
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice-Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 88 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.89
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£44.92
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 13 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 3 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£66.80
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£84.45
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Mini
Watches2U
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
UNIVERSAL TIME
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel