Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER

Price History
• Casio G-Shock Watch
• Shock-resistant, water-resistant up to 20 bar
• Bluetooth pairing with smartphone
• Digital and analog time display
• Pedometer, stopwatch, countdown timer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio G Shock 900UU 3AER Watch GBA-900UU-3AER_FBA
The sporty G-SQUAD meets the city streets Take your training to the next level with sophisticated urban colours equally at home downtown and in the great outdoors.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Casio G Shock 900UU 3AER Watch GBA-900UU-3AER
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock Mens Analogue-Digital Watch Black Dial Green Strap GBA-900UU-3AER
Casio G-Shock Mens Analogue-Digital Watch Black Dial Green Strap GBA-900UU-3AER, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G Shock 900UU 3AER Watch GBA-900UU-3AER_FBA
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Casio G Shock 900UU 3AER Watch B0B1Q53BX9
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Casio GBA-900UU-3AER Men's 900 Urban Utility Smartwatch Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock Mens Green Watch GBA-900UU-3AER - One Size e7934c4c-9945-4b2c-b80c-a053b5263d0a
This Casio G-shock Analogue-Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Green 48 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Green Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This sporty and trendy watch is a perfect gift for New Year, birthday,valentine's day and so on -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Bluetooth, Stop Watch, Countdown, Dual Time, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 26 mm width Green Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 48 mm,case thickness: 15 mm, case colour: Green and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Men's GBA-900UU-3AER G-Shock 49mm Quartz Watch in Green M4549526322662
Yet again another superb example of what Casio is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Mens G-Shock Smartwatch GBA-900UU-3AER like all Casio watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new GBA-900UU-3AER Mens G-Shock Smartwatch will also arrive with all the official Casio warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. | Casio Men's GBA-900UU-3AER G-Shock 49mm Quartz Watch in Green
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio G Shock 900UU 3AER Watch GBA-900UU-3AER-AMZUK
prodImage
£94.48
Shipping: Free
Casio G Shock 900UU 3AER Watch GBA-900UU-3AER
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G Shock 900UU 3AER Watch GBA-900UU-3AER-AMZUK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Casio G-Shock Watch
Shock-resistant, water-resistant up to 20 bar
Bluetooth pairing with smartphone
Digital and analog time display
Pedometer, stopwatch, countdown timer

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
definitely tea easy to adjust / put on, no matter ur wrist size.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/06/2026
|
so cute
Love this watch!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2026
|
Love this watch! Yes it has a dark screen, but youo get used to it, acurate to the best it can on steps, its my daily watch now, come away from smart touch watch and use this instead. May even look to get another design I like...View More it that much1View Less
Digital number
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/05/2026
|
The digital numbers are not so clear, but the watch is good
G shock
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
21/05/2026
|
Bom
Excellent watch especially for the price.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/05/2026
|
Love it. It was simple to set up with the manual it comes with. Its a bit hard to read if you don't have sunlight but that doesn't bother me much because I love the black on black look. The band fits perfectly with...View More plenty extra space and I'm a bigger dude so any big guys don't be scared to buy it. I don't plan to use it in water but the times its gotten wets its not been a problem. It a g-shock so you already know the quality and value are great.View Less
With reviews from

Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
9
4
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 11 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.47
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£108.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£91.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£87.29
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 2
£86.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-5AER
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CALCULADOS
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel