Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
from £91.99to £229.997 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Operating System: HarmonyOS
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei (made in China) Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Smartwatch Black Strap Fitness 32Gb Memory Made in china
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Smartwatch Black Strap Fitness 32Gb Memory Made in china, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 5 46 mm Smartwatch, Stylish Design, New Running and Cycling Mode, Health Monitor, 14 Days Battery Life, iOS and Android, Black 8M-I20F-1GFH
Thinner and Stronger: At only 10.7mm thin and weighing 48g, this watch is a masterpiece you won't even notice you are wearing. This watch is crafted with attention to the smallest detail, with ultra-resistant coatings on the body and screen, plus a uniform nano-film waterproof finish across the entire surface for double scratch resistance3 and robust protection against water and corrocorro New Running & Cycling Mode: With smooth navigation right from your wrist and real-time map-based routes6, while also benefiting from real-time data on your running form to prevent injuries. You can even opt for creative paths with the new RouteDraw feature! Robust battery life, always ready to use: Up to 14 days of maximum battery life and 9 days of typical battery life. Complete fitness tracking, with over 100 sports: Discover the new running and cycling mode with even more indicators and integrated maps.Track the calories you consume and consume, with the right effort, it's super easy to eat healthy and stay fit. HUAWEI Watch GT5 supports over 100 training modes as well as self-detection of six types of exercise HUAWEI Health+: HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 Series users benefit from a free 3-month subscription to HUAWEI Health+, which offers access to numerous exclusive benefits, including beginner to advanced level workouts, guided meditations, Stay Fit Plan and breathing exercises.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch GT 5 46mm Black 1.43" AMOLED GPS Smart Watch 14 Days Battery Life
Huawei Watch GT 5 46mm Black 1.43" AMOLED GPS Smart Watch 14 Days Battery Life, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 46mm Smartwatch, Sharp-Edged Design, All-new Running and Cycling Sports, Health Tracking, up to 14 Days Battery Life, Compatible with iOS and Android, Black B0DBLJTSSZ
【Slimmer, but Stronger】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 46mm is just 10.7mm thick and 48g. This smart watch is crafted with ultra-hard coatings on the body and screen, as well as uniform nano-film water-proof finish on the entire device. 【All-new Running and Cycling Experience】With seamless wrist-based navigation, map-based routes, and running form analysis, you can run like wind and ride the roads. Turn your watch and phone into a futuristic bike computer, with real-time data on both devices. 【Leading Edge Health】HUAWEI TruSense is now capable of monitoring six major systems, including the respiratory, nervous, and motion systems, to make digital health more accessible and comprehensive for all. 【Robust Battery Life, Always Ready to Go】14 days Max. Battery Life, and 9 days Typical battery Life. 【HUAWEI Health+】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 Series users are eligible for a free 3-month membership to HUAWEI Health+, which gives you access to a wealth of exclusive benefits, including workouts from beginner to advanced, guided meditations, Stay Fit Plan, and breathing exercises.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 5 - Black, Fluoroelastomer Strap, 46 mm, Black 10268493
Take control of your health, inside and out with the Huawei Watch GT 5. TruSense technology tracks everyday stats like heart rate and blood oxygen levels. So, you can build an accurate picture of your health and fitness. To help you get that mind-body balance, it looks after your mental wellbeing too. Emotional detection can sense your mood and provide helpful tips to give you a boost. Unwind with breathing exercises, meditation courses, and yoga sequences.Good to know- Track your runs, bike rides, and hikes on the wrist map - the Sunflower positioning system is super accurate- Stay on course with voice and on-screen reminders for turns or deviations from the route- Its 1.4"" AMOLED display is nice and sharp with a scratch-resistant finish, so you'll see everything clearly- Keep up with the group chat with speech-to-text Whatsapp quick reply
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUAWEI Watch GT5 46mm (Vili-B19F), Black
Meet the HUAWEI Watch GT5 46mm in Black: your ultimate companion for a holistic approach to health and fitness. This powerful smartwatch features a stunning 1.43-inch AMOLED display protected by a scratch-resistant finish. Powered by TruSense technology, it provides comprehensive health monitoring, tracking your heart rate, blood oxygen levels, stress, and even your emotional state to offer helpful wellbeing tips.Go further with advanced fitness tracking. The pioneering Sunflower Positioning System delivers super-accurate route data on your wrist map, with turn-by-turn guidance for runs, hikes, and bike rides. With over 100 workout modes, from swimming to HIIT, it’s built for every activity. The robust design is IP68 and 5 ATM waterproof, making it your perfect swimming partner.Enjoy up to 14 days of battery life with wireless charging. Stay connected with Bluetooth calling, receive app notifications, and use speech-to-text for quick WhatsApp replies. With built-in NFC via Curve Pay, leave your wallet behind and pay securely on the go. Compatible with Android and iOS, the HUAWEI Watch GT5 is the smart, stylish way to manage your wellbeing, inside and out.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
New HUAWEI Watch GT 5 46mm Fluoroelastomer Strap Smartwatch AMOLED (VLI-B19) 55020DKM / VLI-B19
New HUAWEI Watch GT 5 46mm Fluoroelastomer Strap Smartwatch AMOLED (VLI-B19), Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W45.8 mm x D45.8 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:48 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Features
Operating System:HarmonyOS
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 69K
Battery Life:14 Days
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit GTS 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£94.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Watch S4
£109.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pebble Smartwatch
£87.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
rahfay-0
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel