Xiaomi Watch 2

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Watch 2
from £83.19to £311.009 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Calendar, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Weather Forecast
• Processor: Snapdragon
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2 GB
• Display Type: AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Watch 2 - Google WearOS Android smartwatch, Fitness Tracker, NFC Payment, 1.43 AMOLED, Advanced sleep & health monitoring, 150+ sport modes, GPS, 5ATM - Sliver Case With Gray TPU Strap B0CTMTXNF9
[Wear OS by Google] Wear OS by Google allows you to stay up-to-date while staying in the moment. Get your favorite Google apps on your Xiaomi Watch 2. Navigate with Google Maps, pay on the go with Google Pay, get answers with Google Assistant, and more. [4nm flagship processor] Better performance with lower power consumption. 2G + 32G Extra-large storage. [160+ sports modes] 5-system L1+L5 GNSS Improved positioning accuracy. Professional skiing mode, Clear display of your performance data and location tracking. [160+ sports modes] 5-system L1+L5 GNSS Improved positioning accuracy. Professional skiing mode, Clear display of your performance data and location tracking. [Camera remote] Supports remote photo-taking, video-shooting and previews*. There's no need to ask others for help—you can even take time-lapses with timer for 3s and 5s.
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 2 - Silver
Elevate your daily routine with the Xiaomi Watch 2 in a sleek Silver finish. This premium smartwatch seamlessly blends sophisticated style with powerful performance. Wirelessly connect to your compatible smartphone using the Xiaomi Wear app via Bluetooth. The intuitive app allows for effortless pairing, profile setup, and full customization of watch faces to match your personal style.Stay on top of your fitness goals and wellness with comprehensive activity tracking, continuous heart rate monitoring, and instant smartphone notifications delivered directly to your wrist. Experience lasting power on a single charge, easily replenished with the included magnetic charging cable. For safety, please note: This device is a wellness instrument for general reference and fitness purposes only; its data is not intended for medical diagnosis. Use only the official Xiaomi charger. Clean regularly with a soft, dry cloth and avoid contact with chemicals. Discontinue use if skin irritation occurs and always be aware of your surroundings. Keep the device and its small parts away from young children.
2 days
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 2 - Google WearOS Android smartwatch, Fitness Tracker, NFC Payment, 1.43 AMOLED, Advanced sleep & health monitoring, 150+ sport modes, GPS, 5ATM - Titan Gray Case With White Leather Strap B0DHXJT46D
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 2 - Black
Meet the Xiaomi Watch 2 in Black: your essential partner for an active, connected lifestyle. This sleek smartwatch seamlessly blends powerful functionality with a modern design, empowering you to do more from your wrist.Elevate your fitness journey with comprehensive health tracking. Monitor your heart rate in real-time, track your workouts with precision GPS, and gain valuable insights into your overall wellness. Stay effortlessly connected to your world with smart notifications for calls, messages, and apps, all delivered directly from your compatible smartphone via Bluetooth.Customization is simple. The Xiaomi Wear app lets you personalize your experience with a wide selection of watch faces and easy-to-manage settings. For day-long endurance, its robust battery is quickly replenished using the included magnetic charging cable.Important Note: Designed as a wellness device for general fitness and reference, this watch is not a medical instrument. Its data is not intended for medical diagnosis. Please use only the official charging cable and clean the device with a soft, dry cloth. For your safety, always be aware of your surroundings, especially during outdoor activities. Experience a smarter way to live with the Xiaomi Watch 2.
2 days
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Watch 2 - Google WearOS Android smartwatch, Fitness Tracker, NFC Payment, 1.43 AMOLED, Advanced sleep & health monitoring, 150+ sport modes, GPS, 5ATM - Black
[Wear OS by Google] Wear OS by Google allows you to stay up-to-date while staying in the moment. Get your favorite Google apps on your Xiaomi Watch 2. Navigate with Google Maps, pay on the go with Google Pay, get answers with Google Assistant, and more. [4nm flagship processor] Better performance with lower power consumption. 2G + 32G Extra-large storage. [160+ sports modes] 5-system L1+L5 GNSS Improved positioning accuracy. Professional skiing mode, Clear display of your performance data and location tracking. [All-day health protection] Heart rate, blood oxygen, scientific sleep, all-day stress monitoring. [Camera remote] Supports remote photo-taking, video-shooting and previews*. There's no need to ask others for help—you can even take time-lapses with timer for 3s and 5s.
prodImage
£120.83
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI WATCH 2 BLUETOOTH TITAN GRAY CASE WITH WHITE LEATHER STRAP BHR9306GL
XIAOMIWATCH2BLUETOOTHTITANGRAYCASEWITHWHITELEATHERSTRAPBHR9306GL
prodImage
£128.83
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 2 Gray - Xiaomi - Snapdragon W5+ Gen 1, Up to 65 hours of battery life
1. Powered by the Snapdragon W5+ Gen 1 platform 2. Up to 65 hours of battery life with 32GB of storage* 3. Advanced 12-channel health analysis...
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 2 - Silver shopify_IT_10074278822168_51649376616728
The Xiaomi Watch 2 Silver combines design elegante and advanced technology to accompany you throughout the day. Equipped with a high-definition AMOLED display, it offers una optimal readability even under direct light. Accurate monitoring of physical activities, heart rate, and sleep ensures comprehensive support for well-being. The long battery life and compatibility with many apps expand usage possibilities. A refined accessory that combines functionality and style, ideal for those who desire performance without sacrificing aesthetics.
in stock
prodImage
£311.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
XIAOMI WATCH 2 4G BLACK CASE WITH BLACK TPU STRAP BHR8035GL
XIAOMIWATCH24GBLACKCASEWITHBLACKTPUSTRAPBHR8035GL
prodImage
£163.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:20 mm
Dimensions:W46 mm x D10 mm x H46 mm
Diameter:46 mm
Weight:42 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Features
Processor:Snapdragon
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Calendar, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Weather Forecast
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:495 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:65 h

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Xiaomi Watch S3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
£84.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pebble Smartwatch
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£91.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit Bip 5
£63.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel