Amazfit Bip Max

Price History

1M
Amazfit Bip Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazfit Bip Max 50mm Smart Watch, 2.07" AMOLED Display, 20 Days Battery, GPS, 4GB Storage, Offline Maps, Hybrid Training, 150+ Sports, HYROX Mode, Fitness Tracker for Android & iPhone B0GWHMXWGL
LARGE 2.07" AMOLED DISPLAY: Maximize visibility with a massive, bright 2.07-inch screen. This everyday smartwatch transitions effortlessly from daily wear to intense workouts, with its lightweight aluminum alloy body and a clean two-button layout. 20-DAY BATTERY LIFE: Say goodbye to nightly charging, with up to 20 days of typical use. This long battery life delivers reliable performance to track your health, fitness, and daily routines without interruption. 4GB ONBOARD STORAGE: Keep your essentials right on your wrist. With ample space for offline maps, this fitness tracker allows you to leave your phone behind and enjoy quick, easy access to your media while you explore. GPS TRACKING & OFFLINE MAPS: Download free detailed maps from the Zepp App, with turn-by-turn directions and off-track alerts. Backed by 5 satellite systems for fast GPS connection, your route will be tracked with precision. HYBRID TRAINING IN ZEPP APP: Improve long-term performance with a balanced system of endurance, strength, and recovery. The subscription-free Zepp App acts as your all-in-one hub for training and nutrition, providing actionable insights. 150+ SPORTS MODES & ZEPP COACH: Find dedicated modes for HYROX, strength training, yoga, and more. Adaptive Zepp Coach routines and smart metrics like VO₂ Max, Training Load, and Training Effect ensure every workout counts toward your goals. BUILT-IN WORKOUTS & GEAR TRACKING: Access a comprehensive Training Library to build aerobic rhythm and consistency. Manage your equipment by tracking mileage for running shoes and cycling gear, so you always know when to rotate or replace them. BIOCHARGE RECOVERY MONITORING: Understand your body's energy levels from the moment you wake up. Your daily BioCharge score adapts based on your sleep quality, recent workouts, and stress levels, so you know when to keep pushing and when to rest.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
AMAZFIT Bip Max Smart Watch - Silver, Silicone Strap, Silver/Grey 10304500
The Amazfit Bip Max smartwatch works just as hard as you do. The crisp AMOLED display is easy to read in any light. The battery lasts for up to 20 days, so you're unlikely to catch it running low. It keeps tabs on your health around the clock - tracking heart rate, blood oxygen, sleep stages, stress levels, and more with the BioTracker PPG 6.0 sensor.Good knowPersonalised coaching and Virtual Pacer help you train smarter and hit your goalsReceive calls, texts, and app alerts straight to your wristBuilt-in GPS and Bluetooth 5.3 connectivityIncludes a magnetic charging standWater-resistant up to 50 metres
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip Max 50mm Smart Watch, 2.07" AMOLED Display, 20 Days Battery, GPS, 4GB Storage, Offline Maps, Hybrid Training, 150+ Sports, HYROX Mode, Fitness Tracker for Android & iPhone B0GYS1Q9CV
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip Max 50mm Smart Watch 2.07 AMOLED Display 20 Days Battery GPS 4GB 6a1ded90fffcbdc4ed8de725
Amazfit Bip Max 50mm Smart Watch 2.07 AMOLED Display 20 Days Battery GPS 4GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£128.01
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip Max 50mm Smart Watch, 2.07" AMOLED Display, 20 Days Battery, GPS, 4GB Storage, Offline Maps, Hybrid Training, 150+ Sports, HYROX Mode, Fi
Amazfit Bip Max 50mm Smart Watch, 2.07" AMOLED Display, 20 Days Battery, GPS, 4GB Storage, Offline Maps, Hybrid Training, 150+ Sports, HYROX...
prodImage
£158.66
£161.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Amazfit Bip Max 50mm Smart Watch, 2.07" AMOLED Display, 20 Days Battery, GPS, 4GB Storage, Offline Maps, Hybrid Training, 150+ Sports, HYROX Mode, Fi
prodImage
£161.51
£164.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Amazfit Bip Max 50mm Smart Watch, 2.07" AMOLED Display, 20 Days Battery, GPS, 4GB Storage, Offline Maps, Hybrid Training, 150+ Sports, HYROX Mode, Fitness Tracker for Android & iPhone B0GWHK8ZQL
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Amazfit Bip Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Amazfit Active 3 PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
£79.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£91.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Realme Watch S
£79.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit Bip Max
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£128.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel