Samsung Galaxy Watch Active

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 2.8 cm (1.1 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ / iOS 9.0+
• Operating System: Tizen
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.15 GHz
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Active SM-R500 Green LCD Screen & Digitizer - GH... GH82-18797C
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Active SM-R500 Green LCD Screen & Digitizer - GH..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy Watch Active SM-R500 Gold Rear / Battery Cover - GH82... GH82-18761D
Official Samsung Galaxy Watch Active SM-R500 Gold Rear / Battery Cover - GH82..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active (SM-R500) black TI-R3WE-YFPH
A smart essential - thin, lightweight and tough, the stylish Galaxy Active watch fits in with your lifestyle Samsung's new smartwatch comes in a range of colours and interchangeable straps The dynamic Galaxy Watch Active will make every move count by tracking and automatically storing every walk, run and cycle, recognising when you’re working out Real-time guidance to reach wellness goals: Samsung's Galaxy Watch Active can track your sleep, gives you breathing exercises to help reduce stress and creates healthy habits that last A powerful accessory that pushes you forward: the Galaxy Active lets you connect to your devices, to receive messages and notifications on your watch, control your music and enjoy the freedom of a wireless workout
prodImage
£159.99
£209.99
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Energy Rating: --
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active (SM-R500) black
A smart essential - thin, lightweight and tough, the stylish Galaxy Active watch fits in with your lifestyle Samsung's new smartwatch comes in a range of colours and interchangeable straps The dynamic Galaxy Watch Active will make every move count by tracking and automatically storing every walk, run and cycle, recognising when you’re working out Real-time guidance to reach wellness goals: Samsung's Galaxy Watch Active can track your sleep, gives you breathing exercises to help reduce stress and creates healthy habits that last A powerful accessory that pushes you forward: the Galaxy Active lets you connect to your devices, to receive messages and notifications on your watch, control your music and enjoy the freedom of a wireless workout
prodImage
£159.99
£209.99
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Energy Rating: --
Samsung Galaxy Active SM-R500 Watch | Silver Smart Watch - 40mm
Protect your fitness & your wellbeing with the super stylish Samsung Galaxy Active SM-R500 Watch | Silver Smart Watch - 40mm - available now at OnBuy!
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ / iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.5 mm
Diameter:39.5 mm
Weight:25 g
Display
Display Size:2.8 cm (1.1 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:360 px x 360 px
Features
Operating System:Tizen
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.15 GHz
Internal Storage:4 GB
Memory (RAM):768 MB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:230 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

144 Reviews

Latest
Amazing quality
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/12/2024
|
Amazing quality, I did not expect the reburbished watch looks like brand new.
Like new charger still had protective co...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/12/2024
|
Like new charger still had protective cover on would recommend 👌
Appreciated
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/05/2024
|
Appreciated
Bette than expected
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/04/2024
|
Bette than expected
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/02/2024
|
Super
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch Active Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 144 reviews
5
88
4
13
3
14
2
3
1
26

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£155.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 16 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
£79.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit Bip Max
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
£81.14
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£75.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
fonejoy
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
fonejoy
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Elektronicazaak com
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £50.00
Energy Rating: --
Elektronicazaak com
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £50.00
Energy Rating: --
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel