CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
Manufacturer: CMF by Nothing
- Smartwatch for men and women, compatible with Android and iOS
- 1.43-inch AMOLED display, Bluetooth 5.3, GPS, IP68 waterproof
- Health tracking: blood oxygen, heart rate, sleep analysis
- Over 120 customizable watch faces, 131 sports modes available
Price History
1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
CMF by Nothing
Popular Products

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00

Garmin Venu 3
£282.69

Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89

Xplora X6 Play
£189.99
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NOTHING TECH CMF WATCH 3 PRO DARK GREY A10700020
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£77.02
Shipping: Free
NOTHING TECH CMF WATCH 3 PRO LIGHT GREY A10700022
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£77.02
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF Watch 3 Pro 3.63 cm (1.43inch) AMOLED 47 mm Digital 466 x 466 pix... A10700024
Nothing CMF Watch 3 Pro 3.63 cm (1.43inch) AMOLED 47 mm Digital 466 x 466 pix..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs

£81.04
Shipping: Free
SHEIN CMF By Nothing Watch 3 Pro Light Grey, 1.43" Amoled Display, 13-Days Battery Life, Built-In Dual-Band GPS, Bluetooth Call With Noise Reduction, IP68 Water And Dust Resistance, 131 Sports Modes Smart Activity Detection, Support ChatGPT, Over 120+ Custom Watch Faces, Voice Assistant I51mqp9fq20f
one-size
6-8 days

£88.58
£91.58
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, 13 days Battery Life, Dual-band GPS, Bluetooth Calls with AI Noise Reduction, Advanced Heart Rate and Sleep Monitoring- Light Grey B0F66VB1SV
DISPLAY: The 1.43-inch AMOLED display is our most immersive yet. With a smooth 60 fps refresh rate, it delivers clarity and responsiveness at every glance. Auto-brightness adapts in real time, and with a 91 percent screen-to-body ratio, it feels more expansive without adding bulk WATCH FACES: With over 130+ custom watch faces, including animated, interactive and Always-On Display versions, Watch 3 Pro becomes your canvas. Choose based on the day, your mood or your look. Every face is designed to feel personal and fluid DUAL BAND GPS: Precision matters. Watch 3 Pro features dual-band GPS with support for L1 and L5 signals, giving you faster positioning and better route stability in dense cities, or forested trails. Whether you're out for a walk or tracking a run, it locks onto satellites with accuracy and confidence. It's also compatible with Glonass, Galileo, Beidou and QZSS so you're covered globally, wherever your workout takes you ADVANCED HEART RATE MONITORING: A new optical sensor captures more detailed light signals and finer variations in blood flow from beneath your skin. That means more accurate heart rate tracking, especially during high-intensity workouts, light skin contact and across an array of skin tones. With better signal clarity, readings are up to 30% more accurate during exercise and up to 15% more accurate at rest compared to previous generations SLEEP MONITORING: Rest is just as important as movement. Watch 3 Pro tracks your sleep more precisely thanks to enhanced motion sensors and high-frequency heart rate sampling. It recognises short naps, detects your sleep stages more accurately, and now includes a High-Precision mode for even deeper analysis. Enable it when you need the most detailed sleep tracking and wake up with a clearer picture of your rest CUSTOM RUNNING COACH: Watch 3 Pro builds an 8 to 16 week schedule based on your goals, fitness level and recovery. It’s designed to improve VO2 max and fat burn, offering structured sessions like tempo runs, intervals and steady-state efforts, adapting in real time to your body SPORTS MODES: Every movement counts. Choose from 131 activity types, each offering detailed metrics like calories burned, pace, recovery time and heart rate zone tracking. Whether it’s HIIT, yoga, hiking or something more niche, we’ve got you covered RECORDING TRANSCRIPTION:Capture inspiration as it happens. The built-in voice recorder on Watch 3 Pro lets you save ideas, meeting notes or to-do reminders instantly, for up to 30 minutes at a time. Once synced with the Nothing X app, your recordings are transcribed into text so you can easily find and read them. It's a simple tool to stay sharp, and be prepared, whether you're working or just thinking out loud

£99.00
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, Dual-band GPS, Bluetooth Calls with AI Noise Reduction, Advanced Heart Rate and Sleep Monitoring- Orange B0F66TFJY3
DISPLAY: The 1.43-inch AMOLED display is our most immersive yet. With a smooth 60 fps refresh rate, it delivers clarity and responsiveness at every glance. Auto-brightness adapts in real time, and with a 91 percent screen-to-body ratio, it feels more expansive without adding bulk WATCH FACES: With over 130+ custom watch faces, including animated, interactive and Always-On Display versions, Watch 3 Pro becomes your canvas. Choose based on the day, your mood or your look. Every face is designed to feel personal and fluid DUAL BAND GPS: Precision matters. Watch 3 Pro features dual-band GPS with support for L1 and L5 signals, giving you faster positioning and better route stability in dense cities, or forested trails. Whether you're out for a walk or tracking a run, it locks onto satellites with accuracy and confidence. It's also compatible with Glonass, Galileo, Beidou and QZSS so you're covered globally, wherever your workout takes you ADVANCED HEART RATE MONITORING: A new optical sensor captures more detailed light signals and finer variations in blood flow from beneath your skin. That means more accurate heart rate tracking, especially during high-intensity workouts, light skin contact and across an array of skin tones. With better signal clarity, readings are up to 30% more accurate during exercise and up to 15% more accurate at rest compared to previous generations SLEEP MONITORING: Rest is just as important as movement. Watch 3 Pro tracks your sleep more precisely thanks to enhanced motion sensors and high-frequency heart rate sampling. It recognises short naps, detects your sleep stages more accurately, and now includes a High-Precision mode for even deeper analysis. Enable it when you need the most detailed sleep tracking and wake up with a clearer picture of your rest CUSTOM RUNNING COACH: Watch 3 Pro builds an 8 to 16 week schedule based on your goals, fitness level and recovery. It’s designed to improve VO2 max and fat burn, offering structured sessions like tempo runs, intervals and steady-state efforts, adapting in real time to your body SPORTS MODES: Every movement counts. Choose from 131 activity types, each offering detailed metrics like calories burned, pace, recovery time and heart rate zone tracking. Whether it’s HIIT, yoga, hiking or something more niche, we’ve got you covered RECORDING TRANSCRIPTION:Capture inspiration as it happens. The built-in voice recorder on Watch 3 Pro lets you save ideas, meeting notes or to-do reminders instantly, for up to 30 minutes at a time. Once synced with the Nothing X app, your recordings are transcribed into text so you can easily find and read them. It's a simple tool to stay sharp, and be prepared, whether you're working or just thinking out loud

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded CMF Watch 3 Pro D399 Orange
SEE CLEARER, ANYWHERE - The 1.32'' AMOLED display on CMF Watch Pro 2 delivers sharp, vibrant visuals with enhanced resolution (466 x 466),

£123.99
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, Light Grey
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, Light Grey, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Phone CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with AMOLED Display
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43' AMOLED Display, 13 days Battery Life, Dual-band GPS, Bluetooth Calls with AI Noise Reduction,

£132.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NOTHING TECH CMF WATCH 3 PRO ORANGE A10700024
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£77.02
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch, Bluetooth Call AI Smart Watch with Energy Score, Heart Rate Tracking, Sleep Monitor, GPS & 130+ Sport Modes, Fitness Tracker for Android iOS, IP68 Dark Grey B0F66MS88R
DISPLAY: The 1.43-inch AMOLED display is CMF By Nothing's most immersive yet. With a smooth 60 fps refresh rate, it delivers clarity and responsiveness at every glance. Auto-brightness adapts in real time, and with a 91 percent screen-to-body ratio, it feels more expansive without adding bulk WATCH FACES: With over 130+ custom watch faces, including animated, interactive and Always-On Display versions, Watch 3 Pro becomes your canvas. Choose based on the day, your mood or your look. Every face is designed to feel personal and fluid DUAL BAND GPS: Precision matters. Watch 3 Pro features dual-band GPS with support for L1 and L5 signals, giving you faster positioning and better route stability in dense cities, or forested trails. Whether you're out for a walk or tracking a run, it locks onto satellites with accuracy and confidence. It's also compatible with Glonass, Galileo, Beidou and QZSS so you're covered globally, wherever your workout takes you ADVANCED HEART RATE MONITORING: A new optical sensor captures more detailed light signals and finer variations in blood flow from beneath your skin. That means more accurate heart rate tracking, especially during high-intensity workouts, light skin contact and across an array of skin tones. With better signal clarity, readings are up to 30% more accurate during exercise and up to 15% more accurate at rest compared to previous generations SLEEP MONITORING: Rest is just as important as movement. Watch 3 Pro tracks your sleep more precisely thanks to enhanced motion sensors and high-frequency heart rate sampling. It recognises short naps, detects your sleep stages more accurately, and now includes a High-Precision mode for even deeper analysis. Enable it when you need the most detailed sleep tracking and wake up with a clearer picture of your rest CUSTOM RUNNING COACH: Watch 3 Pro builds an 8 to 16 week schedule based on your goals, fitness level and recovery. It’s designed to improve VO2 max and fat burn, offering structured sessions like tempo runs, intervals and steady-state efforts, adapting in real time to your body SPORTS MODES: Every movement counts. Choose from 131 activity types, each offering detailed metrics like calories burned, pace, recovery time and heart rate zone tracking. Whether it’s HIIT, yoga, hiking or something more niche, we’ve got you covered RECORDING TRANSCRIPTION:Capture inspiration as it happens. The built-in voice recorder on Watch 3 Pro lets you save ideas, meeting notes or to-do reminders instantly, for up to 30 minutes at a time. Once synced with the Nothing X app, your recordings are transcribed into text so you can easily find and read them. It's a simple tool to stay sharp, and be prepared, whether you're working or just thinking out loud

£99.00
Shipping: Free
CMF Watch 3 Pro - Smartwatch 1.43 Inch AMOLED, 13 Day Battery, Dual GPS, Bluetooth Calls with AI Noise Cancellation, Heart Rate & Sleep Tracking - Light Green B0F66W6YVB
DISPLAY: The 1.43-inch AMOLED display is CMF By Nothing's most immersive yet. With a smooth 60 fps refresh rate, it delivers clarity and responsiveness at every glance. Auto-brightness adapts in real time, and with a 91 percent screen-to-body ratio, it feels more expansive without adding bulk WATCH FACES: With over 130+ custom watch faces, including animated, interactive and Always-On Display versions, Watch 3 Pro becomes your canvas. Choose based on the day, your mood or your look. Every face is designed to feel personal and fluid DUAL BAND GPS: Precision matters. Watch 3 Pro features dual-band GPS with support for L1 and L5 signals, giving you faster positioning and better route stability in dense cities, or forested trails. Whether you're out for a walk or tracking a run, it locks onto satellites with accuracy and confidence. It's also compatible with Glonass, Galileo, Beidou and QZSS so you're covered globally, wherever your workout takes you ADVANCED HEART RATE MONITORING: A new optical sensor captures more detailed light signals and finer variations in blood flow from beneath your skin. That means more accurate heart rate tracking, especially during high-intensity workouts, light skin contact and across an array of skin tones. With better signal clarity, readings are up to 30% more accurate during exercise and up to 15% more accurate at rest compared to previous generations SLEEP MONITORING: Rest is just as important as movement. Watch 3 Pro tracks your sleep more precisely thanks to enhanced motion sensors and high-frequency heart rate sampling. It recognises short naps, detects your sleep stages more accurately, and now includes a High-Precision mode for even deeper analysis. Enable it when you need the most detailed sleep tracking and wake up with a clearer picture of your rest

£99.00
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, Light Grey
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, Light Grey, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£140.39
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, 13 Dark Grey
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, 13 Dark Grey, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£140.39
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, Orange
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43’ AMOLED Display, Orange, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£140.39
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro Smartwatch with 1.43' AMOLED Display, Dual-
DISPLAY: The 1.43-inch AMOLED display is our most immersive yet. With a smooth 60 fps refresh rate, it delivers clarity and responsiveness at every...

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Smartwatch for men and women, compatible with Android and iOS |
| 1.43-inch AMOLED display, Bluetooth 5.3, GPS, IP68 waterproof |
| Health tracking: blood oxygen, heart rate, sleep analysis |
| Over 120 customizable watch faces, 131 sports modes available |
Price History
1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products