Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
- Smartwatch
- Display Size: 3.33 cm (1.3 in")
- Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
- Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
- Compatible with: Android 11.0+
- Internal Storage: 32 GB
- Display Type: Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
- Resolution: 432 px x 432 px
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Garmin vívoactive 5
£148.00

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£429.99

Garmin Venu 3S
£276.89

Fitbit Sense 2
£129.99

Garmin Venu 3
£274.49

Fitbit Charge 6
£103.95

Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£215.89

Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£349.99
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE (40mm) SM-L305FZGAEUA
Stand out with a floating designElevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist. ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options: Green. Silver and Cream.Our most powerful smartwatch processorThe new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus. it optimises battery life for long-lasting power. ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you.Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precisionStay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs. the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate. sleep patterns and more with high precision.Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take youFind your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5). ensuring precise and consistent tracking. even through dense city blocks.Kickstart your day with Energy ScoreUnderstand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep. heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track.Sleep ApneaLook out for signs of sleep apneaWith CE marked sleep apnea risk detection. detect signs of moderate to severe obstructive sleep apnea by looking for oxygen saturation dips overnight with Galaxy Watch7. In the morning review the details on the Samsung Health Monitor app.Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness trackingTake your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups. cool downs and breaks in between. or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode.Grab that badge. stay motivatedFrom hitting a personal best to trying out a new exercise. earn badges that motivate you to stay committed and keep moving forward on your fitness journey.Sleep Coaching for restful nightsA better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score. to sleep heart rate. to personalized Sleep Coaching and more. understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep.Keep your heart health in checkMaintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities. it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.1.2.3Harmonising your health journeyAccess and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals.Fall detection. Watches out for youIf you happen to stumble. let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping. the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies. press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services.The right band for any occasionStrap on a band that is specially designed for your activity — from swimming. sleeping. running and more — then make it personal by choosing from our different colour options. Or simply swap bands with just a click. Customise the band and watch face to match your style.Personalised Sleep Coaching Suggested replies. Your AI text assistantSend messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat. Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood.Get voice-to-text instant summariesEffortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and trans
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£154.92
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 40mm Bluetooth Green Android Smartwatch
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 40mm Bluetooth Green Android Smartwatch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£154.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 40mm Green 4G Smartwatch SM-L305FZGAEUA
Stand out with a floating designElevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options Green Silver and Cream. Our most powerful smartwatch processorThe new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus it optimises battery life for long-lasting power ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you. Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precisionStay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate sleep patterns and more with high precision. Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take youFind your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5) ensuring precise and consistent tracking even through dense city blocks. Kickstart your day with Energy ScoreUnderstand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track. Breathe easy with sleep apnoea risk detectionSleep soundly — and safely. As the worlds first smartwatch with FDA-authorised sleep apnoea risk detection Galaxy Watch7 keeps an eye on your sleep quality and helps detect potential signs of sleep problems for your restful nights. Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness trackingTake your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups cool downs and breaks in between or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode. Sleep Coaching for restful nightsA better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score to sleep heart rate to personalized Sleep Coaching and more understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep. Keep your heart health in checkMaintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.123 Harmonising your health journeyAccess and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals. Fall detection. Watches out for youIf you happen to stumble let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services. The right band for any occasionStrap on a band that is specially designed for your activity — from swimming sleeping running and more — then make it personal by choosing from our different colour options. Or simply swap bands with just a click. Customise the band and watch face to match your style. Suggested replies. Your AI text assistantSend messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood. Get voice-to-text instant summariesEffortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and transform it into a translated summary on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone in a

£159.00
£165.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 40mm LTE - Cream (SM-L305FZEAPHE)
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 7 40MM LTE CREAM SM-L305FZEAPHE - a stylish, independent-connectivity smartwatch built for everyday life. 40mm cream-colored...

£179.81
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 LTE L305 (40mm) Cream - LTE Smartwatch, Compact 40mm Case, Cream Finish
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 LTE L305 (40mm) (Cream) - a compact, style-forward smartwatch that blends advanced features with everyday elegance. The 40mm...

£179.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 40mm Green 4G Smartwatch SM-L305FZGAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 40mm Green 4G Smartwatch SM-L305FZGAEUA, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers

£187.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 40mm Green 4G Smartwatch SM-L305FZGAEUA
Stand out with a floating designElevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options Green Silver and Cream. Our most powerful smartwatch processorThe new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus it optimises battery life for long-lasting power ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you. Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precisionStay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate sleep patterns and more with high precision. Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take youFind your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5) ensuring precise and consistent tracking even through dense city blocks. Kickstart your day with Energy ScoreUnderstand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track. Breathe easy with sleep apnoea risk detectionSleep soundly — and safely. As the worlds first smartwatch with FDA-authorised sleep apnoea risk detection Galaxy Watch7 keeps an eye on your sleep quality and helps detect potential signs of sleep problems for your restful nights. Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness trackingTake your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups cool downs and breaks in between or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode. Sleep Coaching for restful nightsA better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score to sleep heart rate to personalized Sleep Coaching and more understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep. Keep your heart health in checkMaintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.123 Harmonising your health journeyAccess and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals. Fall detection. Watches out for youIf you happen to stumble let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services. The right band for any occasionStrap on a band that is specially designed for your activity — from swimming sleeping running and more — then make it personal by choosing from our different colour options. Or simply swap bands with just a click. Customise the band and watch face to match your style. Suggested replies. Your AI text assistantSend messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood. Get voice-to-text instant summariesEffortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and transform it into a translated summary on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone in a

£199.97
£221.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE (40mm) 386079
Stand out with a floating design Elevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options: Green Silver and Cream. Our most powerful smartwatch processor The new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus it optimises battery life for long-lasting power ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you. Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precision Stay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate sleep patterns and more with high precision. Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take you Find your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5) ensuring precise and consistent tracking even through dense city blocks. Kickstart your day with Energy Score Understand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track. Sleep Apnea Look out for signs of sleep apnea With CE marked sleep apnea risk detection detect signs of moderate to severe obstructive sleep apnea by looking for oxygen saturation dips overnight with Galaxy Watch7. In the morning review the details on the Samsung Health Monitor app. Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness tracking Take your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups cool downs and breaks in between or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode. Grab that badge stay motivated From hitting a personal best to trying out a new exercise earn badges that motivate you to stay committed and keep moving forward on your fitness journey. Sleep Coaching for restful nights A better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score to sleep heart rate to personalized Sleep Coaching and more understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep. Keep your heart health in check Maintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.123 Harmonising your health journey Access and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals. Fall detection. Watches out for you If you happen to stumble let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services. The right band for any occasion Strap on a band that is specially designed for your activity from swimming sleeping running and more then make it personal by choosing from our different colour options. Or simply swap bands with just a click. Customise the band and watch face to match your style. Personalised Sleep Coaching Suggested replies. Your AI text assistant Send messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood. Get voice-to-text instant summaries Effortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and transform it i

£302.09
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE (40mm) 386076
Stand out with a floating design Elevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options: Green Silver and Cream. Our most powerful smartwatch processor The new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus it optimises battery life for long-lasting power ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you. Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precision Stay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate sleep patterns and more with high precision. Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take you Find your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5) ensuring precise and consistent tracking even through dense city blocks. Kickstart your day with Energy Score Understand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track. Sleep Apnea Look out for signs of sleep apnea With CE marked sleep apnea risk detection detect signs of moderate to severe obstructive sleep apnea by looking for oxygen saturation dips overnight with Galaxy Watch7. In the morning review the details on the Samsung Health Monitor app. Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness tracking Take your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups cool downs and breaks in between or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode. Grab that badge stay motivated From hitting a personal best to trying out a new exercise earn badges that motivate you to stay committed and keep moving forward on your fitness journey. Sleep Coaching for restful nights A better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score to sleep heart rate to personalized Sleep Coaching and more understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep. Keep your heart health in check Maintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.123 Harmonising your health journey Access and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals. Fall detection. Watches out for you If you happen to stumble let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services. The right band for any occasion Strap on a band that is specially designed for your activity from swimming sleeping running and more then make it personal by choosing from our different colour options. Or simply swap bands with just a click. Customise the band and watch face to match your style. Personalised Sleep Coaching Suggested replies. Your AI text assistant Send messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood. Get voice-to-text instant summaries Effortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and transform it i

£340.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40mm 1.3" Super AMOLED, Wear OS by Samsung, 4G eSIM, 32GB, Cream SM-L305FZEAEUA
Stand out with a floating design Elevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7 in Cream. A floating glass face paired with colourful stitching adds a...

£195.80
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 SM-L305F 40mm LTE Galaxy AI Smart Watch Khaki Brand New
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 SM-L305F 40mm LTE Galaxy AI Smart Watch Khaki Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Android 11.0+ |
| Dimensions: | W40.4 mm x D40.4 mm x H9.7 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 28.8 g |
| Display Size: | 3.33 cm (1.3 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED |
| Resolution: | 432 px x 432 px |
| Internal Storage: | 32 GB |
|---|
| Mobile Network Standard: | 4G/LTE |
|---|---|
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Comfort Features: | Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer |
| Emergency SOS: | Yes |
| Voice Control: | Yes |
| Gesture Control: | Yes |
| Speaker Function: | Yes |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Waterproof up to: | 5 ATM |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68, MIL-STD 810H |
| Battery Capacity: | 300 Milliampere-hours |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
28 Reviews
Latest
Satisfaction
|
01/10/2025
|
From Trustami
Everything as advised. Excellent
Samsung galaxy ultra smart watch
|
29/09/2025
|
From Trustami
It's great love it
Great
|
28/09/2025
|
From Trustami
Very good watch
Samsung galaxy smartwatch 7
|
12/09/2025
|
From Trustami
Item as described arrived next day thank you
Good seller, good smartwatch.
|
08/09/2025
|
From Trustami
This is the best smartwatch I have owned arrived promptly, UK version. Sealed brand new, went for 2024 version as less than half price and not that much different from 2025 refresh.no problems so far and suits my needs...View More perfectly. Good seller.View Less
Back
Next
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm Review Summary
4.4out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
Popular Products