Garmin Instinct 2

Manufacturer: Garmin
from £164.99to £370.034 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Digital compass, Golf functions, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications, Swimming functions, Thermometer
• Internal Storage: 32 MB
• Display Type: MIP
• Resolution: 176 px x 176 px
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Emergency SOS: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Instinct 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Instinct 2 GPS 45mm Smartwatch, Rugged watch, Built-in Sports Apps & Health Monitoring, Ultratough Design Features, up to 28 days Battery Life, Graphite Instinct 2 Graphite 45MM
Rugged GPS smartwatch is water-rated to 100 meters and thermal - and shock resistant with fiber-reinforced polymer case and scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla glass Built-in sports apps to take on running, biking, swimming, strength training and more; plus, VO2 Max and other training features Live connected with smart notifications and Connect IQ compatibility Track your adventures with the built-in 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter, plus multiple global navigation satellite systems (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) Understand your body better with all-day health monitoring features that track your heart rate, sleep, Pulse Ox, respiration and more Battery life: up to 28 days in smartwatch mode; up to 30 hours in GPS mode Compatible with inReach products to further enhance tracking, navigating and communicating off the beaten track Dedicated fishing activity profile
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2 Rugged GPS Smartwatch, Graphite 010-02626-00
Garmin Instinct 2 Rugged GPS Smartwatch, Graphite - Rugged GPS smartwatch is water-rated to 100 metres and thermal- and shock resistant with...
prodImage
£245.10
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2 Rugged GPS Smartwatch, Electric Lime B09MTPJ667
Rugged GPS smartwatch is water-rated to 100 metres and thermal- and shock resistant with fibre-reinforced polymer case and scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla glass Built-in sports apps to take on running, biking, swimming, strength training and more; plus, VO2 Max and other training features Live connected with smart notifications and Connect IQ compatibility Track your adventures with the built-in 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter, plus multiple global navigation satellite systems (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) Understand your body better with all-day health monitoring features that track your heart rate, sleep, Pulse Ox, respiration and more
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2 Rugged GPS Smartwatch, Electric Lime HJ8U
Garmin Instinct 2 Rugged GPS Smartwatch, Electric Lime - Rugged GPS smartwatch is water-rated to 100 metres and thermal- and shock resistant with...
prodImage
£370.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14.5 mm
Diameter:45 mm
Weight:53 g
Display
Display Type:MIP
Resolution:176 px x 176 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 MB
Functions
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Digital compass, Golf functions, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications, Swimming functions, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M
Garmin Instinct 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 49 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 43 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 28 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 21 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 15 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Garmin Forerunner 265SCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
£167.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£168.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suunto Vertical
£150.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£169.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£169.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 42 mm
£149.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£169.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£136.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto Watch
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FairTech
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£370.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel