Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Watch S5 46mm Black
Xiaomi's flagship smartwatch pairs a bright 2500-nit AMOLED display with a stainless steel frame, comprehensive health tracking, dual-band GPS,
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Watch S5 46mm, Smartwatch for Men and Women, 1.48" AMOLED, Fitness Tracker with Heart Rate/Sleep Monitoring, 21 days battery life, 150+ sports modes, dual-band GPS, NFC, Android&iOS, Silver B08N65WJVL
Exquisite appearance, Large AMOLED Screen: With the 1.48", 2500 nits high-brightness display, even in bright sunlight, the AMOLED display remains clear and sharp, and ensures clear visibility. The 46mm diameter is optimised for comfort with a screen-to-body ratio increased by 5.7% compared to the previous generation and the minute markers around the display edge for a more refined look. Ultra-Long Battery Life: The 815mAh battery capacity provides up to 21 days in light usage and 14 days in normal usage. This long-lasting power supports all-day health tracking enabling all-day health tracking without frequent recharging. Health protection, always ready: Featuring a new four-LED, four-PD sensor module, Xiaomi Watch S5 delivers significantly improved accuracy in health monitoring. Coupled with the Upgraded sleep algorithm 2.0 with improved sleep stage modelling, sleep onset and wake detection accuracy have been improved by 11%, with sleep stage monitoring accuracy improved by 14%. Upgrades ensure users receive consistent and trustworthy health insights throughout the day. Professional Outdoor Sports: Xiaomi Watch S5 offers over 150 sports modes. With better GNSS performance and faster satellite search, it accurately records your sports trajectories. It also supports offline maps for outdoor navigation, and the one-tap return navigation feature guides you safely back to your starting point through unfamiliar terrain. This way, you won't get lost even without your phone. Xiaomi Hyper OS: The Xiaomi HyperOS brings a smarter, connected experience to your wrist. It supports two-button screenshot and two-handed wearing mode. With seamless interconnectivity, you can remotely control your phone, Pad, earbuds, and Xiaomi Home devices from your wearable. Snap Gesture Control lets you snap your fingers to reject calls, take remote photos, and more — offering a hands-free way to interact.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Watch S5 46mm, Smartwatch for Men and Women, 1.48" AMOLED, Fitness Tracker with Heart Rate/Sleep Monitoring, 21 days battery life, 150+ sports modes, dual-band GPS, NFC, Android&iOS, Black B08N64F336
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S5 46mm Silver 70273
Xiaomi Watch S5 46mm Silver
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S5 46mm Black 70276
Xiaomi Watch S5 46mm Black
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Xiaomi Watch S4Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFCCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£17.49
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.12
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)
£169.99
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£54.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin vívoactive 4
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Milanese Strap
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Stainless Steel 46 mm
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VivoWatch
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£128.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Watch 3 43 mm
£127.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fitbit Charge 6
£103.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 42 mm
£135.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel