Xiaomi Watch S1 Active

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 6.0+ and iOS 10.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED, Sapphire glass
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active Dual Frequency GPS Water Resistant Suitable for Swimming BHR5380GL
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active Dual Frequency GPS Water Resistant Suitable for Swimming, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active Smartwatch NFC Bluetooth Calling Heart Rate Sleep Trackin BHR5467GL
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active Smartwatch NFC Bluetooth Calling Heart Rate Sleep Trackin, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active - Smartwatch Moon White B09S8RCGSC
OB02951
prodImage
£105.92
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active (Moon White)
Features RuggedMetalBezel 1.43"AMOLEDTouchDisplay...
prodImage
£186.81
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active - Smartwatch Moon White BHR5381GL
Features OB02951 Product DescriptionXIAOMI_WATCHS1ACTIVE BLANC
prodImage
£189.36
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active GL (Space Black) 35784 Xiaomi MONTRE S1 ACTIVE BLK
117 fitness modes - 19 professional modes, including HIIT and elliptical trainer to keep you fit and 100 advanced training modes offer you more options Dual band positioning technology (GPS) for faster positioning and more accurate route guidance 470 mAh battery with wireless charging function offers a runtime of up to 12 days with normal use With 5 ATM water resistance, it can be worn even when swimming. Water resistant. Type of closure: pin buckle. Space black. Water resistance depth: 50.0 metres. Water resistance level: water resistant International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Xiaomi Watch S1 Active - Smartwatch with 1.43 AMOLED Screen Ocean Blue
New Xiaomi Watch S1 Active - Smartwatch with 1.43 AMOLED Screen Ocean Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active GL (Space Black) 35784
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active - high end sports smart watch. 1.43 '' AMOLED HD display with a resolution of 466 x 466 px. Support for 117 sports...
prodImage
£239.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 6.0+ and iOS 10.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.5 mm x D47.3 mm x H11 mm
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Sapphire glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:470 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
not as advertised
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/08/2024
|
NFC non va
Fit well and work good.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/03/2024
|
I like this model of watch. It has what i need to monitor my heart beat. ty!
Great smart watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
A brilliant smart watch, easy set up and works brilliantly, love all the apps it comes with. Excellent value for money too.
2,0 von 5 Sternen Disappointing and half-baked...
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/04/2022
|
I have 4 Android smartwatches and this Xiaomi S1 Active is the most disappointing. None of the watch faces are great, and no way to upload custom faces. You can only use metric measurements (meters/centimeters,kilos, etc) with...View More no way to change to Imperial units of measure (feet, inches, pounds). You can only use Celsius and no way to change to Fahrenheit. The Alexa functionality only works in a couple regions and is unavailable for most areas. Also, neither of the two physical side buttons onView Less
With reviews from

Xiaomi Watch S1 Active Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Xiaomi Watch S4Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFCCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£17.49
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.30
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)
£169.99
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL Movetime MT46
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1
£96.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xplora XGO2
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Venu Sq Music
£103.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£118.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm
£94.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
topphonezone
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
rapidunlock.codes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel