Xiaomi Watch S1

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 6.0+ and iOS 10.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED, Sapphire glass
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Watch S1 DE Smartwatch Made of Stainless Steel and Sapphire Glass (1.43 Inch AMOLED HD; 117 Training Modes; Monitoring of SpO2, NFC; GPS, 5ATM,
Features Sapphire crystal stainless steel case leather strap 1.43 inch AMOLED screen 117 sports modes Product DescriptionLegal Disclaimer New...
prodImage
£96.83
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Watch S1 (Black), One Size B09TZLR8DM
Sapphire Glass, Stainless Steel Frame, Leather Strap 1.43" AMOLED Touch Display All-Day Blood Oxygen Saturation SPO2 : stayed tuned with your body, measure your body oxygen saturation to keep on top of your respiratory health Battery Life: up to 12 days on normal mode, up to 24 days on battery saver mode 5ATM Water Resistance: Up to 50m water resistance Heart Rate Monitor: 24-hour smart heart rate monitoring with PPG biosensors for up to 50% increased accuracy and vibrating heart rate alerts when heart rate is too high. Sleep Tracking and Score: 24-hour sleep monitoring tracking your sleep cycle through REM, light and deep sleep. Record quality of Naps. Provides sleep score and tailored scientific advice to help you improve your sleep Activity Tracking with 117 Sports Modes: Rowing Machine, Elliptical, Yoga, Outdoor Running, Outdoor Cycling, Pool Swimming, Indoor Cycling, Jump Rope, Treadmill, Power Walking, Freestyle, Basketball, Boxing, HIIT, Ice Skating, Zumba and more Stress Monitoring: track and monitor your stress and give you suggestions to ease and recover from stress Other features: Music Playback, Find My Phone, Phone Muting, Do Not Disturb Mode, Phone Unlocking, Incoming Call Notification, Countdown Timer, Calendar Reminder, Event Reminder, Message Alerts, Idle Alerts, Weather Forecast
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S1 (Black), One Size
Brand: Xiaomi Color: Black Features: SapphireGlass,StainlessSteelFrame,LeatherStrap 1.43"AMOLEDTouchDisplay...
prodImage
£237.93
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S1 (Silver), One Size
XIAOMI Watch S1 (Silver), One Size XIAOMI Watch S1 (Silver), One Size Brand: XIAOMI Model: S1 Color: Silver Size: One Size Manufacturer: Xiaomi...
prodImage
£382.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 6.0+ and iOS 10.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.5 mm x D46.5 mm x H11 mm
Diameter:46.5 mm
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Sapphire glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:470 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
not as advertised
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/08/2024
|
NFC non va
S1 Watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/07/2024
|
Great product , Xiaomi brand is all I would purchase, for the price they are unbeatable
Very good.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/06/2024
|
The watch is of good quality. It delivers what was specified.
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2023
|
I got the watch too much with the Xiaomi 13 pro one of the best watches they have done I've had two others that are nowhere near as good as this one
3.0 out of 5 stars It's ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/07/2023
|
Excellent battery life, limited watch faces, no apps for it, but it's stylish. Sometimes I seem to accidentally press a button while I sleep, even though it's on DND, and deplete the battery.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Watch S1 Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
4
0
3
2
1

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Xiaomi Watch S4Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFCCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£17.49
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.12
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)
£169.99
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm
£94.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver SW-660
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xplora XGO2
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL Movetime MT46
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£91.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1
prodImage
£96.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£382.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel