Huawei Watch GT 6 Pro 46 mm with fluoroelastomer strap (55020FTU)
Manufacturer: Huawei
- Smartwatch
- Display Size: 3.73 cm (1.47 in")
- Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
- Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Countdown Function, Depth gauge, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer
- Titanium case
- Operating System: HarmonyOS
- Display Type: AMOLED, Sapphire glass
- Touchscreen: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 6 Pro 46 mm with fluoroelastomer strap (55020FTU)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Huawei
Popular Products

Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£319.00

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00

Garmin Venu 3
£282.69

Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89

Xplora X6 Play
£189.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH GT 6 Pro GPS Smart Watch 46mm, Pro Cycling Mode, Fitness Watch, Heart Rate Monitor, Fitness Tracker, Running Watch, Step Counter, 21-Day Battery, AMOLED, Titanium, iOS & Android, Black 2U-WVVF-XN68
MADE FOR THE ATHLETE WHO DOES IT ALL: From trail running and road cycling to golf, swimming and 100+ sport modes beyond, every session is automatically detected and tracked. Wrist-based Virtual Cycling Power metrics and up to 40 hours of ride time make the GT 6 Pro a serious training tool. Multi-constellation GNSS across GPS, GLONASS, BeiDou, GALILEO and NavIC delivers 20% greater accuracy on every route and split. Fall detection via long-range IMU sensor triggers Emergency SOS automatically, and high altitude adaptation monitors your health above 2,500 metres, so you can push further with confidence. KNOW YOUR BODY BETTER EVERY SINGLE DAY: Generate on-demand ECG reports in 30 seconds. Monitor continuous heart rate, blood oxygen levels (SpO2), HRV-based stress scores, skin temperature and sleep quality every night. The HUAWEI TruSeen health platform tracks the metrics that matter most to your wellbeing. Compatible with iOS and Android via the Huawei Health app. NFC enabled for contactless payments. ONE CHARGE, THREE WEEKS OF FREEDOM: With up to 21 days in daily use and up to 40 hours in continuous outdoor sport mode, the GT 6 Pro keeps going as long as you do. An advanced battery with 37% greater energy density means weeks of training, sleep tracking and daily wear on a single charge. Go further, train harder and forget about charging. CRAFTED FOR PERFORMANCE, BUILT TO ENDURE: The GT 6 Pro features a titanium alloy case and sapphire glass lens, combining premium materials with serious durability. Fully waterproof to 5 ATM and IP69 rated, with dive mode supporting depths up to 40 metres. Swim, shower, dive and train in all conditions without compromise. A watch built to perform as well as it looks. BRILLIANT IN SUNLIGHT, STUNNING EVERYWHERE ELSE: The 1.47-inch AMOLED display delivers 3,000 nits of peak brightness, 1.5 times brighter than its predecessor, with a 5.5% larger screen area for greater clarity in direct sunlight. Whether checking split times mid-run or reviewing health metrics at a glance, the display is sharp, vivid and always readable outdoors. And with a titanium case and sapphire glass lens, it looks as premium on your wrist as it performs in the field.

£260.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH GT 6 Pro GPS Smart Watch 46mm, Pro Cycling Mode, Fitness Watch, Heart Rate Monitor, Fitness Tracker, Running Watch, Step Counter, 21-Day Battery, AMOLED, Titanium, iOS & Android, Black UZ-YGHO-RRJ0

£277.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 6 Pro - Titanium with Black Fluoroelastomer Strap, 46 mm, Silver/Grey,Black 10290087
Smash your goals with smarter tracking on the Huawei Watch GT 6 Pro. Their upgraded Sunflower Positioning System is now more accuratethanks to dual-band GPS and six global satellite systems. That means better data, smarter routes, and no more guessing where you've been. Everything you need to track bike rides is right on your wrist. It measures heart rate, speed, distance, and incline for a full picture of your ride. Plus, tap into Virtual Cycling Power to monitor your real-time and average output, helping you fine-tune your training like a pro. Good to know- It's built for everyday with scratch-resistant sapphire glass and an aerospace-grade titanium alloy case- Track your emotional wellbeing across 12 subtle states, with insights into your sleep, stress, workout intensity and more- Adventure longer with up to 21 days of battery life and 40 hours of continuous GPS in outdoor sport mode- Its bright 1.47"" AMOLED display is nice and sharp, so you'll see everything clearly
"1 to 3 days"

£279.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT6 Pro 46mm Titanium-Black
Elevate your wrist with the HUAWEI Watch GT 6 Pro 46mm in Titanium-Black. This sophisticated smartwatch merges premium design with cutting-edge health and fitness technology. The durable titanium black bezel and comfortable black fluoroelastomer strap frame a stunning 1.47-inch circular AMOLED display, powered by HarmonyOS.Go beyond the basics with comprehensive health insights, including 24/7 heart rate monitoring, ECG measurements, blood oxygen saturation (SpO2) tracking, and advanced sleep analysis. With over 100 sports modes, built-in GPS, and 5 ATM water resistance, it is your perfect partner for running, swimming, and golf. The powerful battery delivers up to 12 days of typical use on a single charge.Stay connected with Bluetooth calls, app notifications, and quick SMS replies. With Curve Pay, your watch becomes your wallet for secure, contactless payments. Experience a smarter, healthier, and more connected lifestyle with the advanced HUAWEI Watch GT 6 Pro.
2 days

£279.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH GT6 PRO 3.73 cm (1.47") AMOLED 46 mm Digital 466 x 4 55020FTU
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£390.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI WATCH GT 6 Pro GPS Smart Watch 46mm, Pro Cycling Mode, Fitness Watch, Heart Rate Monitor, Fitness Tracker, Running Watch, Step Counter, 21-Day Battery, AMOLED, Titanium, iOS & Android, Black

£366.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Titanium case |
| Diameter: | 46 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 54.7 g |
| Display Size: | 3.73 cm (1.47 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | AMOLED, Sapphire glass |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 466 px x 466 px |
| Pixel Density: | 317 ppi |
| Operating System: | HarmonyOS |
|---|
| Mobile Network Standard: | Without |
|---|---|
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, NFC |
| Bluetooth Version: | 6.0 |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Comfort Features: | Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Countdown Function, Depth gauge, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer |
| Music Control: | Yes |
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Speaker Function: | Yes |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Waterproof up to: | 5 ATM |
| Protection Rating: | IP 69 |
| Battery Capacity: | 867 Milliampere-hours |
| Battery Life: | 21 h |
| Qi Enabled: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 6 Pro 46 mm with fluoroelastomer strap (55020FTU)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products