Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
from £116.99to £345.0014 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.73 cm (1.46 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+
• Processor: Samsung
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.4 GHz
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Samsung Galaxy Watch 6, (40mm&44mm), (SM-R930 & SM-R940), (Graphite&Cream)
NEW Samsung Galaxy Watch 6, (40mm&44mm), (SM-R930 & SM-R940), (Graphite&Cream), Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.99 / Unit
NEW Samsung Galaxy Watch 6, (BLACK & Cream), (40mm&44mm), (SM-R930 & SM-R940)
NEW Samsung Galaxy Watch 6, (BLACK & Cream), (40mm&44mm), (SM-R930 & SM-R940), Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Graphite 44mm Bluetooth Smartwatch SM-R940NZKAEUA
. The watch that knows you best is back with a more personalised health experience and better yet upgraded sleep tracking. Start off your day with a good night's sleep with Sleep coaching now available on Galaxy Watch6. 20% larger 30% slimmerGet even more info at a glance on up to 20% more display. The up to 30% slimmer black margin makes way for Galaxy Watch's biggest screen yet and more space for self expression with customisable watch faces. Introducing a slimmer formStyle and comfort join forces in this slimmer sleeker shape. Galaxy Watch6 has been redesigned with a trimmed-down watch form making it easier to wear. The seamless fit and timeless circular design are an ultra-comfortable lightweight trick up your sleeve. Switching bands is One-Click easyPress the band release button to detach your watch straps easily. Swap them out to change from workout to go-out styles with just one touch. The band guide makes it easy to align with a satisfying click once it's reattached. Scratches are no match for Sapphire Crystal glassReady for anything rain or shine. Ultra-durable Sapphire Crystal glass makes for a resilient and sturdy watch display while IP68 and 5ATM ratings mean your watch is tough enough to stay with you on your adventures. Charge up in record timeWith one full charge the watch lasts up to 40 hours. Fast charge the watch to 45% in just 30 minutes and you're all set to explore the great outdoors or enjoy a well-deserved break in bed. Our most powerful watchThe upgraded processor makes Galaxy Watch6 18% faster than before improving app launch speed. So whether you're starting off the day with a run or settling in for the night it keeps up with every gesture. Better days begin with better nightsUnderstand your nights to make the most of your days. Wear your Galaxy Watch6 to bed and monitor your nightly sleep stage sleep score and sleep consistency to improve your sleep. And now you can access Sleep Coaching directly on your watch so you can check tips right on your wrist..
prodImage
£129.00
£135.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 SM-R940N Bluetooth 44mm Graphite – Premium Smartwatch for Fitness & Everyday Use
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 6 SM-R940N BLUETOOTH 44MM GRAPHITE Experience a sleek, capable smartwatch designed to accompany you through every day. The...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44mm BT Graphite, W128453913 B0CLKCHPLR
Display Size: 44.0 millimeters Connectivity Technology: Bluetooth Wireless Communication Technology: Bluetooth Display Type: Digital Supported Application: GPS Compatible Devices: Smartphone Human Interface Input: touch_screen Water Resistance Level: water_resistant
prodImage
£150.71
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 SM-R940NZKAEUA smartwatch / sport watch 3.81 cm
More screen. Thinner bezelGet even more info at a glance on up to 20% more display. The up to 30% slimmer black margin makes way for Galaxy Watch's biggest screen yet. and more space for self expression with customizable watch faces.Switching bands is One-Click easyPress the band release button to detach your watch straps easily. Swap them out to change from workout to go-out styles with just one touch. The band guide makes it easy to align. with a satisfying click once it's reattached.Scratches are no match for Sapphire Crystal glassReady for anything. rain or shine. Ultra-durable Sapphire Crystal glass makes for a resilient and sturdy watch display. while IP68 and 5ATM ratings mean your watch is tough enough to stay with you on your adventures.Better days begin with better nightsUnderstand your nights to make the most of your days. Wear your Galaxy Watch6 to bed and monitor your nightly sleep stage. sleep score and sleep consistency to improve your sleep. And now you can access Sleep Coaching directly on your watch. so you can check tips right on your wrist.Be prepared with Cycle TrackingGet in tune with your health and body. Cycle Tracking powered by Natural Cycles˚ uses your nightly skin temperature from your watch. measured while you sleep. to predict the dates of your period and other cycles. Plan ahead and live life to the fullest with Galaxy Watch6.A heart monitoring package that watches over youLessen your worries with a heart monitoring package that brings you peace of mind. so you can focus on your day. The built-in PPG sensor periodically measures heart rate and heart rhythm while you wear your Galaxy Watch6. and will alert you if your heart rate is too high or too low. It will also send you a notification if it detects an irregular heart rhythm. along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.Add a quick BP check to your wellness routineMaintain a healthy lifestyle by adding a quick blood pressure check to your daily routine. Measure and track your blood pressure right on your wrist with Galaxy Watch6. No additional equipment required!Know your body inside and out with BIASkip the clunky machines - collect data on your body any time you like. with the Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA) sensor on your Galaxy Watch6. These measurements will help you take a data-driven approach to monitor your body and health better and set personalized fitness goals.Exercise tracking - Monitor your fitness journeyRecord each of your physical accomplishments. and check all of your progress with Galaxy Watch6. Track your movements for over 90 workouts. including indoor swimming and yoga. or you can even create your own custom workout. Forget to hit start? Your watch will automatically recognize and record select workouts such as running. walking and now. even cycling. so you don't lose precious data.Set your perfect intensity with personalized HR ZoneSet a personalized HR Zone. Or just start running and Galaxy Watch6 will measure your heart rate based on your fitness capacity and optimize an HR Zone that suits you. Once set. you can get notified when you enter your goal HR Zone and make sure you're still in the zone as you move. run and work out to your own beat.Snap remote Galaxy Z Flip5 photos from your watchPair your watch with Galaxy Z Flip5 to capture the healthy you up close or from a distance. Galaxy Z Flip5's Flex mode and Camera Controller let you easily switch between photo and video mode. or zoom in and out. all from the comfort of your wrist. Then tap the shutter button on your watch to take a pic.Samsung Wallet is available on your watchDon't fumble in your pockets or rummage through your bag looking for cash or cards — you've got Samsung Wallet for that. Now you can pay and ride without taking out your phone. because everything you need is just a swipe or tap away.Customize to suit your personalityMake Galaxy Watch6 uniquely your own. Choose from a wide collection of bands in different
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£152.23
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Graphite 44mm Bluetooth Smartwatch SM-R940NZKAEUA
prodImage
£159.97
£181.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung R940 Galaxy Watch 6 BT 44mm, Graphite Marco-106.21-MANUAL-0320-OB00042-M
SM-R940NZKAEUE 8.8061E+12 Ideal Product
prodImage
£164.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 44mm Bluetooth - Graphite | R940
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 44mm Bluetooth R940 | Imported Not UK model | Without ECG & Samsung Pay Features A big, circular view on your wrist...
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Samsung Galaxy Watch 6, (40mm&44mm), (SM-R930 & SM-R940), All colours
NEW Samsung Galaxy Watch 6, (40mm&44mm), (SM-R930 & SM-R940), All colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Graphite 44mm Bluetooth Smartwatch SM-R940NZKAEUA SMR940NZKAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Graphite 44mm Bluetooth Smartwatch SM-R940NZKAEUA, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung R940 Galaxy Watch 6 BT 44mm, Graphite EBAY_106.21_149.99_3_Michael_15999
SM-R940NZKAEUE 8.8061E+12 Ideal Product
prodImage
£165.27
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm Digital Touchscreen Graphite SM-R940NZKAEUE
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 . Touchscreen. Battery capacity: 425 mAh. Weight: 33.3 g. Waterproof up to: 50 m, Band colour: Black. Operating system...
prodImage
£247.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 44mm Bluetooth Graphite Smartwatch NEW SM-R940N
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 44mm Bluetooth Graphite Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 mm x D44 mm x H9 mm
Weight:33.3 g
Display
Display Size:3.73 cm (1.46 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 480 px
Features
Processor:Samsung
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.4 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:425 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£124.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 9 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£132.79
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 16 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£258.35
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£129.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mmCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£122.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mmCompare 8 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£133.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mmCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£124.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit Cheetah (Round)
£115.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£94.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Pro Sport
£124.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Watch 5
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
mrtech.london_4
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.99 / Unit
mm.techno
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel