Xiaomi Watch S3

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Watch S3
from £118.15to £197.964 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Calendar, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Planner, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications
• Strap material: leather
• Bezel material: ceramic
• NFC function
• Display Type: AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Watch S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Watch S3 Black EU BHR7874GL B0CSKR1XQR
Interchangeable stainless steel bezel: the aluminium frame can be combined with different leather straps matching the bezel Quick Gesture Control: Just move wrist to operate it with one hand. Twist or flick wrist to link customized functions on smartphone such as rejecting calls via Bluetooth, activating Alexa, weather information, and taking photos MORE THAN 100 SPORTS MODES: Xiaomi Watch S3 supports for more than 100 sports modes, that include, running, cycling, mountain climbing, or even swimming and indoor cycling and treadmill running, etc
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch S3 1.43" AMOLED Bluetooth5.2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen! USECODE £103
Xiaomi Watch S3 1.43" AMOLED Bluetooth5.2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen! USECODE £103, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Xiaomi Watch S3 Global Version - 1.43 AMOLED Display, 150 Sports Modes, Bluetooth Call Support,
- Features a sleek, round 1.43-inch AMOLED display with a high resolution of 466 pixels, delivering vibrant visuals and sharp clarity. - Supports...
prodImage
£177.98
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI WATCH S3 SILVER BHR7873GL
XIAOMIWATCHS3SILVERBHR7873GL
prodImage
£197.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Strap material: leather
Bezel material: ceramic
NFC function
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W47 mm x D12 mm x H47 mm
Diameter:47 mm
Weight:44 g
Display
Display Size:(1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Calendar, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Planner, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications
Emergency SOS:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:486 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:15 h

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Watch S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active
£17.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 ActiveCompare 25 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
£116.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Amazfit Cheetah (Round)
£115.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£146.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£122.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
£105.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Pro Sport
£124.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xplora XGO3
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
myelectroworld
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel