Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3 cm (1.2 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• SIM Technology: eSIM
• Operating System: Tizen
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.15 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 (LTE) 41mm - Smartwatch Mystic Bronze B08DVBR67N
Unique style Improve your health monitoring Excellent quality Item package weight: 0.22 kilograms
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 (LTE) 41mm - Smartwatch Mystic Silver B08C5LJXWR
Galaxy Watch3 LTE encases game-changing tech in a classic watch body. Crafted from stainless-steel and fine leather, this timeless style goes with everything Stay connected, even when you don’t have your phone. With Galaxy Watch3 LTE, you’re mobile, reachable, and ready to take on the day You’re always in tune with the world when you’re wearing Galaxy Watch3 LTE. Receive texts, WhatsApps, calls, and even DJ your day, all from your wrist Keep an eye on your daily wellness with Galaxy Watch3 LTE. Not only can you count your steps and track your heart rate, but it’ll track your sleep and offer insights for a holistic approach to wellbeing What's in the box: Samsung Galaxy Watch3 LTE with leather strap, wireless charger, user manual
prodImage
£188.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch3 41mm - Smartwatch Mystic Silver LTE SMR855FZSAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch3 41mm - Smartwatch Mystic Silver LTE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Watch3 Mystic Bronze 41mm LTE UK Version SM-R855FZDAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch3 Mystic Bronze 41mm LTE UK Version, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch3 Stainless Steel 41 mm LTE Mystic Silver SM-R855FZSAEUA
Classic design. Smart performance. Total freedom. The Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE (41mm) in Mystic Silver blends timeless style with advanced...
prodImage
£326.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 mm x H11.3 mm x L41 Millimetre
Weight:48.2 g
Display
Display Size:3 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:360 px x 360 px
Features
SIM Technology:eSIM
Operating System:Tizen
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.15 GHz
Internal Storage:8 GB
Memory (RAM):1,024 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate
Emergency SOS:Yes
Microphone:No
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:247 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

273 Reviews

Latest
smartwatch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/05/2024
|
Schwester ist Happy also alles gut.
Royal mail had a meltdown, but Red rock handled it smoothly and politely, item is here, absolutely pristine and I have one over excited grandchild.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/05/2024
|
So far this what seems good and does everything that I require of it?
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2024
|
The watch was reasonably priced and appears to work well. It needs charging at least every 2 days but other than that good and links well with the Samsung account for health checks etc
Excellent samsung watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
This is my second samsung galaxy watch I have owned, I really like the classic watch. The features are great for what I need. Speaker to answer calls, rotating bezel to select options, easy to change straps, bright good size...View More display. The battery life is decent as well, I recharge it every 2 days. I have always preferred the samsung watches and this one is definitely excellent. Would definitely recommend it.View Less
Great looking watch!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
Awesome looking timepiece however let down by a mediocre battery. Such a shame as I really wanted to keep it but couldn’t rely on such a poor battery
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 273 reviews
5
154
4
32
3
30
2
21
1
36

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch S3
£146.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£145.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
£148.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Elegant
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Watch 2
£143.76
Compare Prices
21 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Sport 46 mm
£165.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VivoWatch
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.64
Shipping: Free
mysmarthomeshop
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.00 / Unit
mysmarthomeshop
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel