Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
from £167.82to £1,225.995 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.33 cm (1.31 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+
• SIM Technology: eSIM
• Processor: Samsung
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung galaxy watch 6 sm-r955f classic LTE 43MM black B0CFJL4LD7
Original branded product. Human interface input : touch screen Item shape: round International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£167.82
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 6 SM-R955F CLASSIC LTE 43MM BLACK
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 6 SM-R955F CLASSIC LTE 43MM BLACK Experience the future of smartwatches with the Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 SM-R955F Classic LTE.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic (R955) 43mm LTE Black
8806095076157 SM-R955FZKAEUE Kommunikation: NFC, WLAN 802.11 b, WLAN 802.11 a, WLAN 802.11 g, WLAN 802.11 n Gehäusegroße: 43 mm Gesundheits- und Fitnesstracking
prodImage
£233.52
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm Digital Touchscreen 4G Black
SamsungGalaxyWatch6Classic43mmDigitalTouchscreen4GBlack
prodImage
£355.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE BT Stainless Steel 43mm Black SM-R955FZKAEUA — Sapphire Glass, Rotating Bezel, Sleep & Health Tracking
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE BT Stainless Steel 43mm Black SM-R955FZKAEUA Galaxy Watch6 Classic redefines everyday wearable technology with a...
prodImage
£1,225.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 mm x D43 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:52 g
Display
Display Size:3.33 cm (1.31 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:432 px x 432 px
Features
SIM Technology:eSIM
Processor:Samsung
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.4 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:300 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£124.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 9 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£132.79
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£149.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 16 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£261.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 16 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£129.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mmCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£124.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£122.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mmCompare 9 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£133.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 40 mm
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£168.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£169.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xplora X6 Play
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£167.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£233.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£355.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel