Garmin Instinct E 45 mm
- Smartwatch with 3.1-inch MIP Display
- Case material: glass fiber-reinforced polyamide, strap material: silicone
- 24/7 health monitoring: heart rate, stress level, sleep analysis
- Built-in sports apps and smart notifications for messages and alerts
Price History
1M 3M
Garmin Instinct E 45 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Garmin vívoactive 5
£148.00

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Fitbit Charge 6
£103.95

Fitbit Sense 2
£162.06

Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£282.99
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin Instinct® E - 45mm, GPS - 45mm - Black / Charcoal 108441
Garmin Instinct® E - 45mm 010-02933-00 Smart Watch in Black / Charcoal
Next Day

£189.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Garmin Instinct® E - 45mm 010-02933-00 Smart Watch - Black / Charcoal
3 to 5 day

£189.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Instinct E Smart Watch - 45 mm, Black with Charcoal Silicone Band, Black 10275929
The Garmin Instinct E is made for the great outdoors. It's tested to U.S. military standards for thermal, shock, and water resistance (10 ATM). And the tough case and scratch-resistant lens help maintain its rugged good looks. If you're heading out to the wilderness there's an altimeter, barometer, and 3-axis electronic compass to keep you on track. Plus, you can log your activities, such as running, cycling, and hiking to build up a general picture of your fitness.Good to know- Keep tabs on your health with heart rate, sleep, Pulse Ox monitoring and more- Send your saved locations, courses, and workouts to a friend's devices with Garmin Share- Customise your watch face, data, and apps in the Connect IQ Store- Share your location with loved ones with incident detection and Assistance safety features
"1 to 3 days"

£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin Instinct E 45mm GPS Smart Watch - Charcoal 4700409
The Garmin Instinct E is the rugged 45mm GPS smartwatch built to track your toughest adventures without missing a beat. With up to 16 days of battery life in typical use, this tough smartwatch keeps up with you whether you're hiking mountain trails or swimming laps. The 22mm Memory-in-pixel touchscreen display stays readable in any light, while multi-GNSS support, a 3-axis compass, and barometric altimeter help you navigate the backcountry with confidence. It's water-resistant and swimproof, engineered to handle whatever you throw at it. Track your health 24 hours a day with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep tracking, Pulse Ox, and step counting, all synced to Garmin Connect on iOS or Android. Built-in GPS lets you leave your phone behind on runs, rides and hikes. Stay connected with smart notifications for calls, texts and emails, plus fall detection for peace of mind. The 302mAh battery charges in 1.5 hours and lasts up to 35 days in low usage mode. Weighing 48g, the lightweight design fits wrists 132-213mm and works with Garmin QuickFit bands. Includes charging cable, documentation and a 2-year guarantee. Make a bold statement with this rugged midsize GPS smartwatch, featuring up to 16 days of battery life. 10 ATM water-rated and engineered to MIL-STD-810 for thermal and shock resistance. Know your body better with health monitoring features, including wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries). Smart Notifications: Receive emails, texts and alerts on your watch when paired with your compatible Apple or Android smartphone. Receive and reply to texts Communicate via two-way text messaging on your wrist via Garmin Messenger App. Connectivity128MB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Proprietary operating system. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information22mm Memory-in-pixel (MIP) screen. Touchscreen. Battery302mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 14 days. Low usage time of up to 35 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 132 - 213mm wrists. Watch size H45, W45, D14.2mm. Strap size L132, W213, T5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 48g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Garmin connect. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging/data cable Documentation, including charger. Compatible with garmin quickfit bands. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0753759339463.
3 to 5 day

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct E, 45 mm rugged GPS smartwatch with essential smart features, built in sports apps, supertough design features, up to 16 days battery life, Electric Lime Bezel with Electric Lime band B0DSC9QT15
Make a bold statement with this rugged midsize 45 mm GPS smartwatch, featuring up to 16 days of battery life 10 ATM water-rated and engineered to MIL-STD-810 for thermal and shock resistance Know your body better with health monitoring features, including wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Navigate confidently with a 3-axis compass, barometric altimeter and multi-GNSS support Stay connected with smart notifications and Connect IQ Store integration, which allows you to download new apps and watch faces (when paired with your compatible smartphone) Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which call or send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available Sync the Instinct E smartwatch with the Garmin Connect smartphone app, and get more details on your health and fitness data plus personalized insights and more

£212.38
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct E 2.29 cm (0.9") MIP 45 mm Digital 176 x 176 pixels Lime GPS (satellite)
GarminInstinctE2.29cm(0.9")MIP45mmDigital176x176pixelsLimeGPS(satellite)

£254.86
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct E 45mm GPS Smart Watch - Electric Lime 4700069
The Garmin Instinct E is a rugged 45mm GPS smartwatch designed to keep up with your active life. With up to 16 days of battery life, it tracks your daily health metrics, workouts and outdoor adventures without the constant need to recharge. The Memory-in-pixel touchscreen delivers clear visibility in any lighting, while multi-GNSS support teams up with a 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter to guide your hikes, runs and rides. This watch is water-resistant to 10 ATM and engineered to MIL-STD-810 standards, so it handles extreme temperatures, shocks and everything in between. Track running, cycling, swimming and more with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep, and Pulse Ox sensors. Receive smart notifications and reply to texts via Garmin Messenger. Built-in GPS lets you leave your phone behind, while NFC and Wi-Fi sync stats to Garmin Connect. The 22mm strap fits wrists 132-213mm, weighs 48g, and includes a charging cable and 2-year warranty. Make a bold statement with this rugged midsize GPS smartwatch, featuring up to 16 days of battery life. 10 ATM water-rated and engineered to MIL-STD-810 for thermal and shock resistance. Know your body better with health monitoring features, including wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries). Smart Notifications: Receive emails, texts and alerts on your watch when paired with your compatible Apple or Android smartphone. Receive and reply to texts Communicate via two-way text messaging on your wrist via Garmin Messenger App. Connectivity128MB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Proprietary operating system. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information22mm Memory-in-pixel (MIP) screen. Touchscreen. Battery302mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 14 days. Low usage time of up to 35 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 132 - 213mm wrists. Watch size H45, W45, D14.2mm. Strap size L132, W213, T5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 48g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Garmin connect. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging/data cable Documentation, including charger. Compatible with garmin quickfit bands. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0753759339463.
3 to 5 day

£259.99
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Instinct E Smart Watch - 45 mm, Electric Lime with Electric Lime Silicone Band, Yellow 10275912
The Garmin Instinct E is made for the great outdoors. It's tested to U.S. military standards for thermal, shock, and water resistance (10 ATM). And the tough case and scratch-resistant lens help maintain its rugged good looks. If you're heading out to the wilderness there's an altimeter, barometer, and 3-axis electronic compass to keep you on track. Plus, you can log your activities, such as running, cycling, and hiking to build up a general picture of your fitness.Good to know- Keep tabs on your health with heart rate, sleep, Pulse Ox monitoring and more- Send your saved locations, courses, and workouts to a friend's devices with Garmin Share- Customise your watch face, data, and apps in the Connect IQ Store- Share your location with loved ones with incident detection and Assistance safety features
"1 to 3 days"

£259.99
£265.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin Instinct E GPS 45mm Smartwatch, Rugged watc
Garmin Instinct E GPS 45mm Smartwatch, Rugged watc Product Description: - Make a bold statement with this rugged midsize 45 mm GPS smartwatch,

£468.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Smartwatch with 3.1-inch MIP Display |
| Case material: glass fiber-reinforced polyamide, strap material: silicone |
| 24/7 health monitoring: heart rate, stress level, sleep analysis |
| Built-in sports apps and smart notifications for messages and alerts |
Price History
1M 3M
Garmin Instinct E 45 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products