Huawei Watch GT 3 Active 46 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 6.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 3 Active 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH GT 3 smartwatch, long-lasting battery life, all-day SpO2 monitoring, personal AI running coach, accurate heart rate monitoring, 100+ training modes, Bluetooth calling, Black, 46mm Ebu_129.99_B09LQMQYP4
【Notifications and alarms】You will also receive notifications when your heart rate exceeds the recommended limit. Smartwatch receives notifications for incoming calls, emails, messages and other applications without having the phone; sedentary reminders if you've been sitting too long. 【Ultra Slim Metal Body】The 3D glass and polished stainless-steel back perfectly fused together, making the watch sleek and ultra-slim. With only 9 mm thickness, it's exceptionally comfortable to wear day and night. Blood oxygen saturation measurement: SpO2 is an important indicator of health, especially in high altitude and low oxygen environments or high intensity sports. With Zepp E fitness watch, you can measure your current blood oxygen saturation immediately from your wrist.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH GT 3 smartwatch, long-lasting battery life, all-day SpO2 monitoring, personal AI running coach, accurate heart rate monitoring, 100+ training modes, Bluetooth calling, Black, 46mm STUDIO-117-Jan-2-6730
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch GT 3 46 mm GPS, iOS & Android, Stainless Steel Case, Smartwatch, Long Battery Life, All-Day SpO2 Monitoring, AI Running Trainer, Accurate Heart
HUAWEI Watch GT 3 46 mm GPS, iOS & Android, Stainless Steel Case, Smartwatch, Long Battery Life, All-Day SpO2 Monitoring, AI Running Trainer,
prodImage
£317.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 6.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x D46 mm x H11 mm
Weight:42.6 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:No
Music Control:No
Microphone:No
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:14 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 3 Active 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£174.15
Compare Prices
21 offers
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£177.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazfit GTR 4
£172.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£178.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Venu Sq 2
£194.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Active 46 mm
Bits 'N' Bobs R Us
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Buy Direct (VAT REG)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel