Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
Manufacturer: Google
- Smartwatch
- Display Size: 4.5 cm (1.77 in")
- Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
- Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
- Compatible with: Android 10.0+
- Operating System: Google Android Wear
- Processor: Qualcomm
- Internal Storage: 32 GB
Price History
1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Google
Popular Products

Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£251.99

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin vívoactive 5
£153.00

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99

Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00

Garmin Venu 3
£282.69

Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Matte Black GPS Unlocked - NEW Condition with Warranty GA04304-GB
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Matte Black GPS Unlocked - NEW Condition with Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£172.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 Black with Obsidian Band 45mm Wi-Fi Smartwatch GA05785-DE
A phone full of firsts.All kinds of incredible. With Gemini your built-in AI assistant. Make your photos extra extraordinary.Take amazing photos with the Pixel 9 camera. And with AI make them better than you can imagine in ways that you can't believe. Take a picture. And be in it too.No one's left out with Add Me. AI magically merges two photos one that you took of the group and one that includes you. Group pics that the whole group loves.Get an amazing group photo by combining similar photos. Pixel finds the best moment or you can choose everyone's best expression. The cure for blur.Photo Unblur in Google Photos sharpens your fuzzy pics – new or old – in just a few taps. Edit photos like magic.Magic Editor is Pixel's advanced photo editing with AI. Now you can change everything just like that. Frame it perfectly.Magic Editor helps reframe your photo crops it just right and even expands the image to get more of the scene. Move whatever wherever.Move people or objects anywhere in the frame to make your photos match your vision. Make stuff disappear.Erase photobombers crowds power lines or other distractions just like that. Reimagine the scenery.Turn a wall into a bridge or fill the sky with pink balloons. Just type what you want to see. Beyond brilliant from front to back.The highly acclaimed Pixel Camera takes stunning photos and videos in any light – from super close up to really far away. Amazing photos after dark.Get sharp vivid photos in low light with Night Sight and the 50 MP wide camera. Epic photos macro to Astro.The upgraded 48 MP Ultrawide makes tiny details epic with Macro Focus. And you can fit it all in – even the Milky Way – with Astrophotography. Step up your selfies.Take super-sharp share-worthy selfies with the upgraded 10.5 MP front camera with auto-focus. Get super close up from super far away.Super Res Zoom gets you up close with 2x optical quality and up to 8x without an extra telephoto lens. The camera that makes you feel seen. True-to-you skin tones.Real Tone represents the nuances of skin tones beautifully authentically and accurately in photos and video. Selfies for everyone.Guided Frame helps people with low vision take the best selfies. It uses audio and haptics to guide a face right into frame. Done and done.. And then some.Pixel 9 with Gemini makes it easy to do all those things that you do every day – and some things that you've never done before. Gemini. Your built-in AI assistant.. Find answers IRL.Take a photo and chat with Gemini to get help and ideas like making a recipe from a picture of what's in your fridge. Get it done on the spot.Chat with Gemini to get more info quickly – like taking a list of restaurants and making a map of where to find them. Catch up quick. .. Gemini can summarise your Google Docs and unread messages in Gmail. Pixel remembers. So that you don't have to. .. Save those things that you'll want to remember later with Pixel Screenshots like events or places. So you can find what you need right when you need it. Circle to Search. Whoa!Just circle an image or text even in a video. Pixel and AI find it fast – directly from the app that you're in. Pixel helps protect you and your info. Sends crisis alerts like for a nearby fire or flood.Pixel alerts you about nearby hazards like flooding fire or a tornado. And it sends updates to help ensure that you and your family and friends stay safe. Super powerful. Super powered. Bright sharp and smooth.The 6.3-inch Actua display is brighter than ever. It runs up to 120 Hz for smooth gaming scrolling and switching apps. The power behind it all.Google Tensor G4 is Pixel's most powerful chip yet designed to handle Google's advan

£189.00
£195.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Polished Silver Auminium Case with Porcelain Active Band Wi-FI Smartwatch GA05736-DE
A seamless Gemini experience Your ultra capable AI assistant can answer questions and deliver quick response for personalised help right from your wrist More display.The 45 mm Pixel Watch 3 screen is over 40% larger than before making room for glanceable info during exercise in Maps and more. Brighter screen Twice as bright (up to 2000 nits) and more responsive the Actua display makes it easy to see and scroll your stats and info. Build custom runs Create warm-ups cool-downs and more in the Fitbit app. Then access saved workouts on your watch and track your PRs. Reach goals with real-time guidance Start one of your custom runs and get audio and haptic cues for when to sprint cool down or maintain pace. Improve your running form Advanced motion sensing measures your cadence stride vertical oscillation and more plus gives insights to help reduce injury risk. Improve your training with cardio load.Cardio load measures how hard your heart works each day. Compare trends over time to see if you are under- or overtraining. Get help in an emergency The first watch able to detect loss of pulse then call for help. The Pixel Watch 3 can prompt a call to life-saving emergency services when loss of pulse is detected during events like cardiac or respiratory arrest..

£189.00
£195.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Google Pixel 3 45mm Wi-Fi Smart Fitness Watch - New
Google Pixel 3 45mm Wi-Fi Smart Fitness Watch - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£199.95
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 (45 mm) – Android smartwatch with heart rate tracking, advanced running from Fitbit, fitness insights, 24-hour battery – Matte Hazel Aluminium Case – Hazel band – Wi-Fi B0D8BFZDQC
The Google Pixel Watch 3 is designed for performance, with a bigger, brighter screen, advanced fitness from Fitbit and everyday help from Google. Twice as bright, 40% more display and more responsive than before – the Actua screen is designed to make it easy to see your stats and info. The 45 mm Pixel Watch 3 screen is over 40% larger than before, making room for richer, glanceable info during exercise, in Maps and more. You bring the effort, the Pixel Watch 3 brings the expertise. Build run workouts and get real-time guidance and advanced form tracking. Build the ideal run routine – warm-ups, cool-downs, intervals and pace & HR targets. Then access saved workouts on your watch to beat your PRs. Google AI uses your goals, past runs and readiness to power personalised run recommendations with real-time, on-wrist coaching.

£210.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Bluetooth / WiFi Hazel
Google Pixel Watch 3. Tecnologia display: AMOLED, Touch screen. Capacità RAM: 2000 MB, Memoria flash: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellitare).

£210.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 AMOLED 45 mm Digital Touchscreen Silver Wi-Fi GPS GA05736-DE
Google Pixel Watch 3. Display technology: AMOLED. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 2000 MB. Flash memory: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 420 mAh. Weight: 37 g. Band material: Textile. Band colour: Beige. Band size: S/L. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£213.22
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 AMOLED 45 mm Digital Touchscreen Black Wi-Fi GPS GA05785-DE
Google Pixel Watch 3. Display technology: AMOLED. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 2000 MB. Flash memory: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 420 mAh. Weight: 37 g. Band material: Fluoroelastomer. Band colour: Black. Band size: S/L. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£220.52
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 (45 mm) – Android smartwatch with heart rate tracking, advanced running from Fitbit, fitness insights, 24-hour battery – Matte Black Aluminium Case – Obsidian band – Wi-Fi B0D8BDQSR3

£229.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Polished Silver Auminium Case with Porcelain Active Band Wi-FI Smartwatch GA05736-DE

£234.97
£256.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Google Pixel Watch 3 Black with Obsidian Band 45mm Wi-Fi Smartwatch GA05785-DE
A phone full of firsts.All kinds of incredible. With Gemini your built-in AI assistant. Make your photos extra extraordinary.Take amazing photos with the Pixel 9 camera. And with AI make them better than you can imagine in ways that you can't believe. Take a picture. And be in it too.No one's left out with Add Me. AI magically merges two photos one that you took of the group and one that includes you. Group pics that the whole group loves.Get an amazing group photo by combining similar photos. Pixel finds the best moment or you can choose everyone's best expression. The cure for blur.Photo Unblur in Google Photos sharpens your fuzzy pics – new or old – in just a few taps. Edit photos like magic.Magic Editor is Pixel's advanced photo editing with AI. Now you can change everything just like that. Frame it perfectly.Magic Editor helps reframe your photo crops it just right and even expands the image to get more of the scene. Move whatever wherever.Move people or objects anywhere in the frame to make your photos match your vision. Make stuff disappear.Erase photobombers crowds power lines or other distractions just like that. Reimagine the scenery.Turn a wall into a bridge or fill the sky with pink balloons. Just type what you want to see. Beyond brilliant from front to back.The highly acclaimed Pixel Camera takes stunning photos and videos in any light – from super close up to really far away. Amazing photos after dark.Get sharp vivid photos in low light with Night Sight and the 50 MP wide camera. Epic photos macro to Astro.The upgraded 48 MP Ultrawide makes tiny details epic with Macro Focus. And you can fit it all in – even the Milky Way – with Astrophotography. Step up your selfies.Take super-sharp share-worthy selfies with the upgraded 10.5 MP front camera with auto-focus. Get super close up from super far away.Super Res Zoom gets you up close with 2x optical quality and up to 8x without an extra telephoto lens. The camera that makes you feel seen. True-to-you skin tones.Real Tone represents the nuances of skin tones beautifully authentically and accurately in photos and video. Selfies for everyone.Guided Frame helps people with low vision take the best selfies. It uses audio and haptics to guide a face right into frame. Done and done.. And then some.Pixel 9 with Gemini makes it easy to do all those things that you do every day – and some things that you've never done before. Gemini. Your built-in AI assistant.. Find answers IRL.Take a photo and chat with Gemini to get help and ideas like making a recipe from a picture of what's in your fridge. Get it done on the spot.Chat with Gemini to get more info quickly – like taking a list of restaurants and making a map of where to find them. Catch up quick. .. Gemini can summarise your Google Docs and unread messages in Gmail. Pixel remembers. So that you don't have to. .. Save those things that you'll want to remember later with Pixel Screenshots like events or places. So you can find what you need right when you need it. Circle to Search. Whoa!Just circle an image or text even in a video. Pixel and AI find it fast – directly from the app that you're in. Pixel helps protect you and your info. Sends crisis alerts like for a nearby fire or flood.Pixel alerts you about nearby hazards like flooding fire or a tornado. And it sends updates to help ensure that you and your family and friends stay safe. Super powerful. Super powered. Bright sharp and smooth.The 6.3-inch Actua display is brighter than ever. It runs up to 120 Hz for smooth gaming scrolling and switching apps. The power behind it all.Google Tensor G4 is Pixel's most powerful chip yet designed to handle Google's advan

£239.97
£261.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Google Pixel Watch 3 (45 mm) Obsidian band Wi-Fi
The Google Pixel Watch 3 is designed for performance, with a bigger, brighter screen, advanced fitness from Fitbit and everyday help from Google. ...

£310.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GOOGLE Pixel Watch 3 Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Obsidian Band, 45 mm -Black NEW
GOOGLE Pixel Watch 3 Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Obsidian Band, 45 mm -Black NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Wi-Fi Smartwatch Touch Screen Bluetooth Fitness Track
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Wi-Fi Smartwatch Touch Screen Bluetooth Fitness Track, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.99 / Unit
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Wi-Fi Fitbit Smartwatch (New)
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Wi-Fi Fitbit Smartwatch (New), Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£209.95
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Polished Silver Auminium Case with Porcelai GA05736-DE
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Polished Silver Auminium Case with Porcelai GA05736-DE, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers

£220.97
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 Black with Obsidian Band 45mm Wi-Fi Smartwatch GA05785-DE
Google Pixel Watch 3 Black with Obsidian Band 45mm Wi-Fi Smartwatch GA05785-DE, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers

£220.97
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch Hazel GA05786-DE Brand New Sealed
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch Hazel GA05786-DE Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£249.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Silver / Porcelain 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Silver / Porcelain 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£555.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Matte Black / Obsidian 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Matte Black / Obsidian 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£555.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Matte Hazel / Hazel 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Matte Hazel / Hazel 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£555.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Android 10.0+ |
| Dimensions: | W45 mm x D45 mm x H12.3 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 37 g |
| Display Size: | 4.5 cm (1.77 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5 |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Pixel Density: | 320 ppi |
| Operating System: | Google Android Wear |
|---|---|
| Processor: | Qualcomm |
| Internal Storage: | 32 GB |
| Memory (RAM): | 2 GB |
| Mobile Network Standard: | Without |
|---|---|
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Comfort Features: | Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer |
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Voice Control: | Yes |
| Speaker Function: | Yes |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Waterproof up to: | 5 ATM |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68 |
| Battery Capacity: | 307 Milliampere-hours |
Price History
1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products