Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
from £198.00to £579.845 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.5 cm (1.77 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10.0+
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Watch 3 - 45mm LTE Silver Active Unlocked - NEW Condition Warranty GA04304-GB
Google Pixel Watch 3 - 45mm LTE Silver Active Unlocked - NEW Condition Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Wi-Fi LTE Smartwatch - Silver & Porcelain (New) GRY0E
Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Wi-Fi LTE Smartwatch - Silver & Porcelain (New), Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE - Silver, Porcelain Band, 45 mm, White,Silver/Grey 10268165
Hit your stride with the Google Pixel Watch 3. It's packed with fitness features designed to help you train smarter and get the most out of your workouts. Smash your own PB with custom runs, real-time guidance, and performance insights. Build your own workouts - including those all-important warm-ups and cool-downs - in the Fitbit app. Fitbit Premium uses Google AI to suggest runs based on your goals, past runs, and readiness. And you can make sure you're striking the right balance with daily target cardio load and readiness levels. It'll let you know when to go all out and when to take a breather. Phew!Good to know- Drill down into your advanced motion stats to improve your running technique- Get your bearings with offline Google Maps and pay for your morning smoothie with Google Pay- Control your Pixel camera from your watch - handy for group shots or nighttime photography- The Actua display is 40% bigger than the Pixel Watch 2 and twice as bright- You get a day's battery life which can be extended to 36 hours with Battery Saver mode- A quick 24-minute charge gets the watch to 50% or an hour charge takes it to 100%- You get safety features like fall detection, safety signal, and emergency sharing- Access features like Sleep Score and workouts from professional trainers with Fitbit Premium__________________________________________Please note: Some features require the Fitbit mobile app and/or Fitbit Premium membership. Fitbit Premium requires a Fitbit or Google Account, the Fitbit mobile app, a compatible Android or iOS device, and an Internet connection. Content and features are subject to change, are not available in all countries, may vary by device and may be in English only.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
£334.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Unbranded Google Pixel Watch 3 - 41mm/45mm, WiFi & LTE, Qualcomm SW5100, Wear OS 5.0, 2GB RAM, 32GB eMMC Flash Smartwatch
- Sleek and functional smartwatch available in 41mm and 45mm sizes with a square AMOLED display for vibrant visuals and easy readability. - Powered...
prodImage
£509.93
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 AMOLED 45 mm Digital Touchscreen 4G Black Wi-Fi G GA05773-DE
Google Pixel Watch 3. Display technology: AMOLED. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 2000 MB. Flash memory: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 420 mAh. Weight: 37 g. Band material: Fluoroelastomer. Band colour: Black. Band size: One Size. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£579.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x D45 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:37 g
Display
Display Size:4.5 cm (1.77 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Touchscreen:Yes
Pixel Density:320 ppi
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:307 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
£397.72
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£281.99
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mmCompare 15 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£449.00
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£172.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mmCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£275.25
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mmCompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 41 mm
£279.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel Watch
£67.95
Google Pixel WatchCompare 22 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£99.00
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTECompare 12 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£120.00
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTECompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2
£372.11
Google Pixel Watch 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch S1
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Compare Prices
22 offers
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar
£199.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Garmin Lily 2
£191.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xplora X6 Play
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
vendiapp
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
cash.express.group
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£509.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel