Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWD)
Popular Products

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£160.00

Garmin vívoactive 5
£148.00

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.49

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£429.99

Garmin Venu 3
£275.60
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI WATCH 5, 42mm Smartwatch, Multi-sensing X-TAP, Health MOT, Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen, up to 7 Days Battery Life, eSIM, 904L Stainless Steel, iOS & Android, +12 Month Extra Warranty B0F1G7YT8F
Health Glance: Press and hold the HUAWEI X-TAP sensor for 3 seconds to start a Health Glance check, and get your comprehensive report within a minute, complete with up to 10 key indicators and personalized analysis. Superior Materials: Aerospace-Grade Titanium (HUAWEI WATCH 5 46 mm Silver, Brown and Purple), 904L Stainless Steel (WATCH 5 42 mm Sand Gold and Beige), Spherical Sapphire Glass, LTPO 2.0 AMOLED Display. Unlock a new era of style and substance with HUAWEI WATCH 5, designed for tomorrow but fit for today. It packs Kármán line-inspired curves and futuristic tech into an iconic streamlined form that‘s as comfortable as it is revolutionary. Connect Without Compromise: Make calls without your phone, thanks to robust eSIM services. Stay connected throughout the day with powerful Wi-Fi 6, which offers up to double the internet access speeds. Two Battery Modes, Just a Tap Away: Go with Standard mode for access to all your favourite features, or squeeze more out of your watch with Battery saver mode. You can effortlessly switch between these two modes in just seconds, adapting to your daily needs on a whim and powering through your days with ease. Compatible with iOS and Android devices: Stay connected, track your fitness goals, and get real-time notifications—all with HUAWEI WATCH 5, which is compatible with both iOS and Android. Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen: First-ever smartwatch supporting real-time, continuous fingertip SpO2 measurement. Just tap the HUAWEI X-TAP sensor to get an accurate blood oxygen reading in 10 seconds. It is powered by a robust signal that taps into the rich vascular networks at your fingertips. Pro-Lever Sports: Embrace your athletic potential with 100+ workout modes to choose from, including 14 pro-level sports like golf and freediving. One More Gesture, Endless Choices: Take charge touch-free with intuitive Smart Gestures powered by a high-performance NPU - first for HUAWEI wearables.

£199.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch 5 42mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - White 7535509
The HUAWEI Watch 5 is your complete health and fitness companion that actually keeps pace with your life. With 7 days of battery life and a stunning 42mm AMOLED touchscreen that hits 3000 nits of brightness, you'll see your stats clearly in any light. The spherical sapphire screen resists scratches while the Multi-sensing X-TAP Technology delivers rapid and precise health tracking, including fingertip blood oxygen monitoring, HRV and a three-in-one sensor for ECG, PPG and pressure readings. Built for athletes and adventurers, this smartwatch features built-in GPS, maps for 15,000 golf courses, and supports free diving to 40m. Track running, cycling, swimming, hiking and more with pro-level accuracy and fall detection. Stay connected with smartphone notifications, control music, and check the weather from your wrist. The 540mAh battery charges in 1.08 hours, the removable strap fits wrists 120-190mm, and it's water-, swim-, and dust-resistant. Works with iOS and Android via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi, syncs with HUAWEI Health, includes a wireless charging cradle, and has a 2-year guarantee. Connectivity32GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 2.4 connection. Wi-Fi. Display information42mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery540mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 3 days. 1.08 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 120 - 190mm wrists. Watch size H42, W42, D10.5mm. Strap size L143, W18, T3mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 336.6g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Wireless charging cradle, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Compatible with HUAWEI straps. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103154270.
3 to 5 day

£199.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch 5 - Silver with White Composite Leather Strap, 42 mm, White,Silver/Grey 10282158
The Huawei Watch 5 keeps you in the know. You'll get super accurate health insights with multi-sensing X-TAP technology, so you can keep tabs on your heart rate, SpO2, and stress levels. TruSense tracks over 60 health and fitness indicators, including emotional wellbeing, helping you adjust your focus and goals. It's also loaded with over 100 sports modes, from running to skiing, and has a 5 ATM water resistance, making it great for swimming.Good to know- If you're going to hit the fairways, you'll find maps for over 3,000 golf courses in the UK- The dual-band five-system GPS keeps you on track, no matter where your adventures take you- Ditch the daily charger with up to 7 days of battery life- It's both practical and good looking thanks to the spherical sapphire glass AMOLED display- Stay connected with Bluetooth calling and notifications from your phone or 4G cellular
"1 to 3 days"

£199.99
£205.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Huawei Watch 5 42mm SOC-AL00 White / Composite
Health Glance: Press and hold the HUAWEI X-TAP sensor for 3 seconds to start a Health Glance check, and get your comprehensive report within a minute,

£259.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch 5 42mm White Steel Smart Watch 7 Days Battery HRM iOS Android 55020EWD
Huawei Watch 5 42mm White Steel Smart Watch 7 Days Battery HRM iOS Android, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches

£262.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH 5 3.51 cm (1.38") AMOLED 42 mm Digital 466 x 466 pixels Touchscreen Beige GPS (satellite) 401857
Huawei Watch 5 42mm White

£424.59
Shipping: Free
Popular Products