Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.04 cm (1.2 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Bluetooth/WiFi Champagne Gold / Lemongrass
Features 41mm circular design with polished champagne gold case and Lemongrass active band 1.2-inch Actua AMOLED display with up to 3000 nits...
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Bluetooth/WiFi Matte Black / Obsidian
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehens
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehens, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Matte Black Aluminium Case - Obsidian Active Band - Wi-Fi B0FJFWRVWJ
Innovative design all the way around. A leap forward in precision craftsmanship, with a first-of-its-kind Actua 360 domed display and powerful health and fitness sensors. Iconic Actua 360 display. See it all and do the most with a 10% larger Active display that’s 50% brighter and as durable as ever with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass. The best watch for Gemini. Just ask questions and your ultra capable AI assistant will deliver quick response for personalised help. Longest lasting. Fastest charging. With 25% faster charging and Google’s longest battery life yet, the Pixel Watch 4 is ready when you are. AI text suggestions that sound like you. Stay connected with AI-powered quick replies when you’re texting - they’re personalised with your style and hyper-relevant to your conversation. A leading approach to better health. The Pixel Watch 4 helps you to understand your health with Google’s most accurate heart rate tracking, sleep insights, Health Metrics and more. Training smarter starts with the Pixel Watch 4. It connects the dots between your activity and recovery, so you can make informed decisions about your workouts and optimise your performance. Detects loss of pulse, then calls for help. Loss of Pulse Detection can detect a loss of pulse event and prompt a call to emergency services for potentially lifesaving help. SOS satellite communications. Get help even if you’re in a remote location - the Pixel Watch 4 can connect you to emergency services through geo-stationary satellites. Get help if you need it. If you’re in a situation where you feel unsafe, the Pixel Watch 4 can alert trusted contacts or 999 with Emergency SOS.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Polished Silver Aluminium Case - Porcelain Active Band - Wi-Fi B0FJFXT7TJ
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Iris 7756302
The Google Pixel Watch 4 is built for people who want powerful health insights and AI assistance right on their wrist. With up to 2 days of battery life on low usage and fast 45 minute charging, you'll get continuous tracking of what matters most - from accurate heart rate monitoring and sleep insights to stress management and key metrics like SpO2 and HRV. The innovative 41mm Actua 360 Domed touchscreen gives you crystal-clear views of your stats, while Gemini AI integration means you can raise your wrist to ask questions and get personalised help instantly. This 31g smartwatch features ECG monitoring, fall and crash detection, and dual-frequency GPS with machine learning for precise tracking in forests or cities. Track running, cycling, swimming and hiking with improved accuracy. Stay connected with notifications, music control, Google Play Store apps, and NFC payments. Water-, dust-, and scratch-resistant, it fits wrists 130-210mm with removable straps and pairs with Android via Bluetooth 6 and Wi-Fi. Includes small and large active bands, USB-C quick charge dock, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. ConnectivityCortex-M55. 32GB memory. Compatible with android. Wear OS 6.0 operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information41mm Actua 360 Domed screen. Touchscreen. Battery325mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 1.25 days. Low usage time of up to 2 days. 0.75 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: S/L strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 31g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Active Band (small and large bands), USB-C Quick Charge Dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840353933811.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Lemongrass 7738997
The Google Pixel Watch 4 is your AI-powered health companion that brings Google's smartest tech to your wrist. With the innovative Actua 360 Domed display and Gemini built right in, you can raise your wrist to ask questions and get personalised help instantly - no mobile needed. The dual-frequency GPS uses machine learning to track your routes with precision, whether you're running through city streets or hiking dense forest trails, while the 41mm touchscreen keeps your stats clear at a glance. Track your wellbeing with Google's accurate heart rate, ECG, SpO2, HRV tracking, and sleep insights. Fall and crash detection add peace of mind, while workout modes for running, cycling, swimming and hiking cover your activities. With up to 1.25 days of battery life and 45 minutes to full charge, you'll spend less time tethered. The lightweight 31g design fits wrists 130-210mm with interchangeable straps and is water, dust and scratch resistant. Works with Android via Bluetooth 6, Wi-Fi, and NFC for contactless payments and notifications. Includes small and large Active Bands, USB-C Quick Charge Dock, and a 2-year guarantee. ConnectivityCortex-M55. 32GB memory. Compatible with android. Wear OS 6.0 operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information41mm Actua 360 Domed screen. Touchscreen. Battery325mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 1.25 days. Low usage time of up to 2 days. 0.75 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: S/L strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 31g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Active Band (small and large bands), USB-C Quick Charge Dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840353933620.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Matte Black Aluminium Case - Obsidian Active Band - Wi-Fi B0FJFWRVWJ
prodImage
£351.21
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Matte Black/Obsidian 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Matte Black/Obsidian 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm WiFi/Bluetooth Polished Silver Case with Iris Active Band (JP Spec)
The Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm is a stylish and intelligent smartwatch designed to keep you connected, active, and informed throughout the day.
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Champagne Gold Aluminium Case - Lemongrass Active Band - Wi-Fi B0FJFVVHNK
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Polished Silver Aluminium Case - Iris Active Band - Wi-Fi B0FJFXL111
Innovative design all the way around. A leap forward in precision craftsmanship, with a first-of-its-kind Actua 360 domed display and powerful health and fitness sensors. Iconic Actua 360 display. See it all and do the most with a 10% larger Active display that’s 50% brighter and as durable as ever with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass. The best watch for Gemini. Just ask questions and your ultra capable AI assistant will deliver quick response for personalised help. Longest lasting. Fastest charging. With 25% faster charging and Google’s longest battery life yet, the Pixel Watch 4 is ready when you are. AI text suggestions that sound like you. Stay connected with AI-powered quick replies when you’re texting - they’re personalised with your style and hyper-relevant to your conversation. Training smarter starts with the Pixel Watch 4. It connects the dots between your activity and recovery, so you can make informed decisions about your workouts and optimise your performance. Detects loss of pulse, then calls for help. Loss of Pulse Detection can detect a loss of pulse event and prompt a call to emergency services for potentially lifesaving help. SOS satellite communications. Get help even if you’re in a remote location - the Pixel Watch 4 can connect you to emergency services through geo-stationary satellites. Get help if you need it. If you’re in a situation where you feel unsafe, the Pixel Watch 4 can alert trusted contacts or 999 with Emergency SOS.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Porcelain 7766062
The Google Pixel Watch 4 keeps up with your life, combining precise health tracking with powerful AI assistance on your wrist. The 41mm Actua 360 Domed touchscreen offers a seamless, durable display, while the 325mAh battery provides up to 1.25 days of use and charges fully in 45 minutes. Raise your wrist and Gemini responds instantly. Your AI assistant delivers personalised help, powered by custom speakers and enhanced haptics. Track runs, rides, hikes and swims with dual-frequency GPS using machine learning for pinpoint accuracy, even in dense forests or crowded city streets. This Android smartwatch tracks what matters with heart rate, ECG, sleep insights, SpO2, HRV and stress tools for a full wellbeing picture. Fall and crash detection add peace of mind, while step tracking and workout modes keep you motivated. Stay connected with notifications, control music, check weather, and download apps via Bluetooth 6, Wi-Fi, and NFC. The lightweight 31g design fits wrists 130-210mm with interchangeable straps. Water, dust and scratch resistant, it includes small and large active bands, a USB-C quick charge dock, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. ConnectivityCortex-M55. 32GB memory. Compatible with android. Wear OS 6.0 operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information41mm Actua 360 Domed screen. Touchscreen. Battery325mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 1.25 days. Low usage time of up to 2 days. 0.75 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: S/L strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 31g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Active Band (small and large bands), USB-C Quick Charge Dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840353933750.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Obsidian 7741991
The Google Pixel Watch 4 combines Google's AI and advanced health tracking in a crafted 41mm smartwatch. The first-of-its-kind Actua 360 Domed display curves seamlessly into the watch face, while upgraded battery life lasts up to 1.25 days on typical use and 2 days with lighter use. Raise your wrist to chat with Gemini, your AI assistant delivering personalised help on the go. Dual-frequency GPS powered by machine learning tracks routes with higher precision, whether navigating city streets or forest trails. Track heart rate, ECG, SpO2, HRV, sleep with insights, and stress management. Stay active with running, cycling, swimming and hiking modes via built-in GPS. Fall and crash detection add peace of mind, while the touchscreen keeps everything accessible. Receive calls, texts and notifications from your Android device, control music, check weather, and access Google Play apps. The lightweight 31g design fits wrists 130-210mm, is water-, dust-, and scratch-resistant, charges in 0.75 hours, and connects via Bluetooth 6, Wi-Fi, and NFC, with a 2-year guarantee and USB-C Quick Charge Dock. ConnectivityCortex-M55. 32GB memory. Compatible with android. Wear OS 6.0 operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information41mm Actua 360 Domed screen. Touchscreen. Battery325mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 1.25 days. Low usage time of up to 2 days. 0.75 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: S/L strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 31g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Active Band (small and large bands), USB-C Quick Charge Dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840353931497.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 LTE 41mm Matte Black + Obsidian Band
Innovative design all the way around. A leap forward in precision craftsmanship, with a first-of-its-kind Actua 360 domed display and powerful...
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch Product Description: - Innovative design all the way around. A leap forward in precision...
prodImage
£460.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Silver/Porcelain 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Silver/Porcelain 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Silver/Iris 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Silver/Iris 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Gold/Lemongrass 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 4 41mm Gold/Lemongrass 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive 690405f7c5bcfe13302958ed
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£557.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 mm x D41 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:31 g
Display
Display Size:3.04 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:3D Gorilla Glass, Gorilla Glass 5, LTPO AMOLED
Resolution:456 px x 456 px
Pixel Density:320 ppi
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:325 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
£499.00
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Google Pixel WatchCompare 17 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£329.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTECompare 11 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£174.15
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mmCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£178.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mmCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2Compare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£309.16
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct 2X Solar Tactical Edition
£232.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VivoWatch SP (HC-A05)
£233.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£244.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Garmin Venu 2
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Watch 6
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Coros Pace 4 Silicone
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Compare Prices
36 offers
Coros Pace 4 Nylon
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
fabulousfinds-0uk
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel