Garmin Venu 2

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Venu 2
from £239.99to £538.039 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.31 cm (1.3 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Swimming functions, Thermometer
• Display Type: AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 3
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 416 px x 416 px
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Venu 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Venu 2 GPS 43mm Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscreen, All-day Advanced Health & Fitness Features, Music Storage, Wellness Smartwatch with up to 11 days battery life, Black UM-DXCS-9O4D
Suit your style with a smartwatch that’s available in two colours and features a bright AMOLED display Know your body better with extensive health monitoring features, including the Health Snapshot feature, Body Battery energy levels, sleep score, fitness age, stress tracking and more Find new ways to keep your body moving with more than 25 built-in indoor and GPS sports apps, including walking, running, cycling, HIIT, swimming, golf and many more Use preloaded workouts that include cardio, yoga, strength, HIIT and Pilates, create your own in the Garmin Connect app on your compatible smartphone, or try Garmin Coach free adaptive training plans to help you prepare for your next running challenge Download up to 650 songs to your watch, including playlists from Spotify, Amazon Music or Deezer, and connect with wireless headphones (not included) for phone-free listening Never miss a call, text or social media alert with smart notifications delivered right to your wrist — when paired with a compatible Android or Apple smartphone Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during outdoor activities) and assistance, both of which send your live location to emergency contacts Get an uninterrupted picture of your health, thanks to battery life of up to 11 days in smartwatch mode and up to 8 hours in GPS mode with music, plus rapid recharging and battery saver mode Leave your cash and cards at home; Garmin Pay contactless payments let you pay for purchases on the go Personalise Venu 2 with watch faces, apps and widgets from our Connect IQ Store, and sync with the Garmin Connect app on your compatible smartphone to review your health and fitness data in detail
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Venu 2 GPS 43mm Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscreen, All-day Advanced Health & Fitness Features, Music Storage, Wellness Smartwatch with up to 11 days battery life, Granite Blue B091ZQVQ58
Suit your style with a smartwatch thatâ€s available in two colours and features a bright AMOLED display Know your body better with extensive health monitoring features, including the Health Snapshot feature, Body Battery energy levels, sleep score, fitness age, stress tracking and more Find new ways to keep your body moving with more than 25 built-in indoor and GPS sports apps, including walking, running, cycling, HIIT, swimming, golf and many more Use preloaded workouts that include cardio, yoga, strength, HIIT and Pilates, create your own in the Garmin Connect app on your compatible smartphone, or try Garmin Coach free adaptive training plans to help you prepare for your next running challenge Download up to 650 songs to your watch, including playlists from Spotify, Amazon Music or Deezer, and connect with wireless headphones (not included) for phone-free listening Never miss a call, text or social media alert with smart notifications delivered right to your wrist — when paired with a compatible Android or Apple smartphone Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during outdoor activities) and assistance, both of which send your live location to emergency contacts Get an uninterrupted picture of your health, thanks to battery life of up to 11 days in smartwatch mode and up to 8 hours in GPS mode with music, plus rapid recharging and battery saver mode Leave your cash and cards at home; Garmin Pay contactless payments let you pay for purchases on the go Personalise Venu 2 with watch faces, apps and widgets from our Connect IQ Store, and sync with the Garmin Connect app on your compatible smartphone to review your health and fitness data in detail
prodImage
£266.91
Shipping: Free
Garmin Venu 2 010-02430-11 GPS Smartwatch 45mm 1.3" AMOLED Slate/Black
Garmin's Venu 2 smartwatch has been created with advanced health monitoring and fitness features – all to help you better understand...
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
Garmin Venu 2 GPS 43mm Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscr
Garmin Venu 2 GPS 43mm Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscr Product Description: - Suit your style with a smartwatch that's available in two colours and...
prodImage
£408.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin Venu 2 GPS 43mm Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscr
prodImage
£408.60
Shipping: Free
Garmin Venu 2 GPS 43mm Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscr
prodImage
£408.60
£426.59
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Garmin Venu 2 GPS 43mm Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscr
prodImage
£408.60
Shipping: Free
Amzpas Strap for Garmin Venu Sq 2Venu 2 PlusVenuVivoactive 33 Music Strap 20mmAdju
Strap for Garmin Venu Sq 2Venu 2 PlusVenuVivoactive 33 Music Strap 20mmAdju is a high-quality product designed to deliver excellent performance and...
prodImage
£517.24
Shipping: Free
Garmin Venu 2 AMOLED Digital 416 x 416 pixels Touchscreen Black Grey Wi-Fi GPS (satellite)
Garmin Venu 2 AMOLED Digital 416 x 416 pixels Touchscreen Black Grey Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) Garmin Venu 2 AMOLED Digital 416 x 416 pixels Touchscreen...
prodImage
£538.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W45.4 mm x H12.2 mm x L45.4 Millimetre
Weight:49 g
Display
Display Size:3.31 cm (1.3 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 3
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:416 px x 416 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Swimming functions, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:No
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:11 Days

Price History

1M
Garmin Venu 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 3 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 44 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 22 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 15 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
£398.99
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Lily 2 Classic
£276.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£237.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Tactical Edition
£292.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£246.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 5
£231.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct Crossover
£284.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Venu 2
TopDealz Uk
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£266.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£408.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel