Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro 46 mm Titanium Gray + Black Strap

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro 46 mm Titanium Gray + Black Strap
from £229.00to £399.994 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.6 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 6.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro 46 mm Titanium Gray + Black Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Huawei Watch GT3 Pro Titanium Body – GPS, Heart Rate, SpO₂, 5ATM Waterproof 80440113010004801
NEW Huawei Watch GT3 Pro Titanium Body – GPS, Heart Rate, SpO₂, 5ATM Waterproof, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI , GT 3 Pro 46mm Active
Continuous titanium body, sapphire dial, titanium rotating crown: The continuous titanium body of the watch is where sport meets business casual style, with clean lines and contours that evoke new sensations and appeal to your sense of style. Intelligent heart rate monitoring with real-time alerts: TruSeen 5.0+ heart rate monitoring technology deploys eight ring-forming photoelectric sensors to capture reinforced signals. An all-new algorithm filters out interference for meticulous heart rate monitoring. You can even monitor your heart rate 24 hours a day, with real-time alerts whenever it deviates from its usual range. AUTOMATIC SPO2 MONITORING: With SpO2 measurements thanks to TruSeen 5.0 heart rate monitoring technology, you can rest assured: with HUAWEI WATCH GT3 Pro, you can take care in the blood! OUTDOOR TRAINING & 100+ TRAINING MODES - HUAWEI WATCH GT 3 Pro comes with IP68 ratings and 5 ATM water resistance and has withstood 200 pressure cycles, making it compatible with free diving up to 30 meters - the perfect companion for all your underwater adventures. EXTRAORDINARY BATTERY LIFE WITH WIRELESS FAST CHARGING - The charging speed of this watch is 30% faster, which will allow you to charge it to 25.% in just 10 minutes, or 100% in just 85 minutes and wear it for 14 days before needing another chute.
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH GT 3 Pro 1.43" AMOLED 46mm 4G Titanium GPS Smart Watch New 80440113010004801
Huawei WATCH GT 3 Pro 1.43" AMOLED 46mm 4G Titanium GPS Smart Watch New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI WATCH GT 3 Pro 46.6mm Titanium Case Black Fluoroelastomer Band New Sealed 80440113010004801
HUAWEI WATCH GT 3 Pro 46.6mm Titanium Case Black Fluoroelastomer Band New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 6.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.6 mm x D46.6 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:54 g
Display
Display Size:3.6 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:14 Days

Price History

1M
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro 46 mm Titanium Gray + Black Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Similar Priced Products

Coros Pace 4 Nylon
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coros Pace 4 Silicone
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coros Apex 2
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Instinct Tactical
£229.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar Tactical Edition
£228.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 Solar 45 mm
£255.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 5
£230.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
£188.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro 46 mm Titanium Gray + Black Strap
rapidunlock.codes
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
YMISUPPLY
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
gotraka-com
prodImage
£378.68
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel