Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 50 mm
- AMOLED display
- Battery life: 672 h
- Case material: glass fiber reinforced polyamide
- Band material: silicone
- Case color: black, band color: black
Price History
1M 3M
Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 50 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Garmin vívoactive 5
£148.00

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Fitbit Charge 6
£103.95

Fitbit Sense 2
£181.97

Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£349.99
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin Instinct 3, 50mm rugged GPS smartwatch with AMOLED screen,built in sports apps & health monitoring, LED flashlight, shock resistant, 10ATM, up to 24 days battery life, Black/Charcoal band B0DSC8GLRX
Make a bold statement with this rugged GPS smartwatch, featuring a vibrant 1.3” AMOLED display and up to 24 days of battery life Engineered with a super tough 50 mm fiber-reinforced polymer case and metal-reinforced bezel Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility in the outdoors and provides convenient illumination when you need it Know your body better with health monitoring features, including wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Navigate confidently with a 3-axis compass, barometric altimeter and multi-band GPS with SatIQ technology, which delivers superior positioning while also optimising battery life 10 ATM water-rated and designed to MIL-STD-810 for thermal and shock resistance Leave your cash and cards at home; Garmin Pay contactless payments (with supported bank) let you pay for purchases on the go and breeze through select transit systems Stay connected with smart notifications and Connect IQ Store compatibility, which allows you to download new apps and watch faces (when paired with your compatible smartphone) Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which call or send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available Sync the Instinct 3 smartwatch with the Garmin Connect app, and get more details on your health and fitness data plus personalised insights and more

£298.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Garmin Instinct 3, 50mm rugged GPS smartwatch with AMOLED screen,built in sports apps & health monitoring, LED flashlight, shock resistant, 10ATM, up to 24 days battery life, Black/Charcoal band 753759341640 Instinct 3 50mm Black FBA
Make a bold statement with this rugged GPS smartwatch, featuring a vibrant 1.3” AMOLED display and up to 24 days of battery life Engineered with a super tough 50 mm fiber-reinforced polymer case and metal-reinforced bezel Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility in the outdoors and provides convenient illumination when you need it Know your body better with health monitoring features, including wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Navigate confidently with a 3-axis compass, barometric altimeter and multi-band GPS with SatIQ technology, which delivers superior positioning while also optimising battery life 10 ATM water-rated and designed to MIL-STD-810 for thermal and shock resistance Leave your cash and cards at home; Garmin Pay contactless payments (with supported bank) let you pay for purchases on the go and breeze through select transit systems Stay connected with smart notifications and Connect IQ Store compatibility, which allows you to download new apps and watch faces (when paired with your compatible smartphone) Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which call or send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available Sync the Instinct 3 smartwatch with the Garmin Connect app, and get more details on your health and fitness data plus personalised insights and more

£298.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 3, 50mm rugged GPS smartwatch with AMOLED screen,built in sports apps & health monitoring, LED flashlight, shock resistant, 10ATM, up to 24 days battery life, Black/Charcoal band 753759341640 Instinct 3 50mm Black FBA
Make a bold statement with this rugged GPS smartwatch, featuring a vibrant 1.3” AMOLED display and up to 24 days of battery life Engineered with a super tough 50 mm fiber-reinforced polymer case and metal-reinforced bezel Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility in the outdoors and provides convenient illumination when you need it Know your body better with health monitoring features, including wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Navigate confidently with a 3-axis compass, barometric altimeter and multi-band GPS with SatIQ technology, which delivers superior positioning while also optimising battery life 10 ATM water-rated and designed to MIL-STD-810 for thermal and shock resistance Leave your cash and cards at home; Garmin Pay contactless payments (with supported bank) let you pay for purchases on the go and breeze through select transit systems Stay connected with smart notifications and Connect IQ Store compatibility, which allows you to download new apps and watch faces (when paired with your compatible smartphone) Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which call or send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available Sync the Instinct 3 smartwatch with the Garmin Connect app, and get more details on your health and fitness data plus personalised insights and more

£298.98
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct® 3 - 45mm, GPS - 50mm - Black / Charcoal 108437
Garmin Instinct® 3 - 45mm 010-03020-00 Smart Watch in Black / Charcoal
Next Day

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct® 3 - 45mm, GPS - 50mmmm - Green / Grey 111689
Garmin Instinct® 3 - 45mm 010-03020-02 Smart Watch in Green / Grey
Next Day

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct® 3 - 45mm 010-03020-02 Smart Watch - Green / Grey
3 to 5 day

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct® 3 - 45mm 010-03020-00 Smart Watch - Black / Charcoal
3 to 5 day

£299.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Instinct 3 AMOLED Smart Watch - 50 mm, Black with Charcoal Silicone Band, Black,Silver/Grey 10275958
The Garmin Instinct 3 is made for adventures. Day or night, the bright 1.3” AMOLED display makes it easy to see all your essential info at a glance. It won't kill your battery either - you still get up to 24 days in smartwatch mode. When you're out and about, you can stay in the loop with the Garmin Messenger app and pay for your morning coffee with Garmin Pay. And if you're heading out to the wilderness, multi-band GPS with SatIQ technology will keep you on track.Good to know- See and be seen with the handy built-in flashlight with adjustable brightness and red-light mode- To help you navigate, there's an altimeter, barometer, and 3-axis electronic compass- Keep tabs on your health with heart rate, sleep, stress, Pulse Ox monitoring and more- The metal-reinforced bezel and scratch-resistant display help maintain its rugged good looks- It's tested to U.S. military standards for thermal, shock, and water resistance (10 ATM)- Send your saved locations, courses, and workouts to a friend's devices with Garmin Share
"1 to 3 days"

£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin Instinct 3 50mm GPS Smart Watch - Fern Green 8294612
Engineered to take on your toughest adventures, Instinct 3 is the rugged 50mm GPS smartwatch with bolted construction, a metal-reinforced bezel and a scratch-resistant lens. It features a vibrant 1.3-inch AMOLED display, built-in LED flashlight and 24/7 health and wellness tracking. Follow your instinct, wherever it leads, with up to 24 days of battery life. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Garmin proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 4 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 416 x 416 screen resolution. Battery556mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 9 days. Low usage time of up to 24 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 141 - 213mm wrists. Watch size H50, W50, D14.4mm. Strap size L213, W26, T5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 59g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. GPS. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging/Data cable, Documentation, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 753759357146.
3 to 5 day

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 3 50mm GPS Smart Watch - Charcoal 4700179
Engineered to take on your toughest adventures, Instinct 3 is the rugged 50 mm GPS smartwatch with bolted construction, a metal-reinforced bezel and scratch-resistant lens. It features a vibrant 1.3-inch AMOLED display, built-in LED flashlight and 24/7 health and wellness tracking. Follow your instinct, wherever it leads, with up to 24 days of battery life. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Garmin proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 4 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery556mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 9 days. Low usage time of up to 24 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 141 - 213mm wrists. Watch size H50, W50, D14.4mm. Strap size L213, W26, T5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 59g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. GPS. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging/Data cable, Documentation, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0753759341640.
3 to 5 day

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-03020-00 Instinct 3 - AMOLED Outdoor GPS Watch
FOLLOW YOURS INSTINCT 3 FEAR NOTHING Metal-reinforced bezel SHOW YOUR COLOURS Bright and vibrant AMOLED display BE YOU. KNOW YOU. 24/7 health and wellness monitoring LIGHT IT UP BUILT-IN FLASHLIGHT BO...

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-03020-02 Instinct 3 - Alpine Rush Edition AMOLED Watch
Garmin, a pioneer in GPS technology since 1989, has consistently expanded its expertise across various industries, including aviation, marine, and fitness. Known for integrating cutting-edge GPS techn...

£299.99
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Instinct 3 AMOLED Smart Watch - 50 mm, Black with Bolt Blue Silicone Band, Black,Blue 10291073
The Garmin Instinct 3 is made for adventures. Day or night, the bright 1.3” AMOLED display makes it easy to see all your essential info at a glance. It won't kill your battery either - you still get up to 24 days in smartwatch mode. When you're out and about, you can stay in the loop with the Garmin Messenger app and pay for your morning coffee with Garmin Pay. And if you're heading out to the wilderness, multi-band GPS with SatIQ technology will keep you on track.Good to know- See and be seen with the handy built-in flashlight with adjustable brightness and red-light mode- To help you navigate, there's an altimeter, barometer, and 3-axis electronic compass- Keep tabs on your health with heart rate, sleep, stress, Pulse Ox monitoring and more- The metal-reinforced bezel and scratch-resistant display help maintain its rugged good looks- It's tested to U.S. military standards for thermal, shock, and water resistance (10 ATM)- Send your saved locations, courses, and workouts to a friend's devices with Garmin Share
"1 to 3 days"

£349.99
£355.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin 010-03020-03 Instinct 3 - AMOLED Outdoor GPS Watch

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 3 50mm GPS Smart Watch - Black and Bolt Blue 7818312
The Garmin Instinct 3 is built for serious outdoor adventures where regular smartwatches just won't cut it. This GPS smartwatch combines a fibre-reinforced polymer case with a metal-reinforced bezel and scratch-resistant lens, so it can handle whatever the trail throws at it. The 33mm AMOLED touchscreen keeps your stats visible even in harsh conditions, while the built-in LED flashlight gives you adjustable lighting when you need it most. With battery life lasting up to several weeks in low usage mode, you can head out for extended trips without worrying about charging. Track your adventures with built-in GPS and monitor health with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep tracking, Pulse Ox, and step counting. The Instinct 3 supports running, cycling, swimming and hiking, with fall detection for safety. Stay connected with calls, texts, weather updates, and NFC for contactless payments. Water-resistant and swimproof, it works with iOS and Android via Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, and Garmin Connect. The lightweight design fits all wrists and uses QuickFit bands. Battery lasts over a week with quick charging. Includes a 2-year warranty, charging cable, and documentation. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Garmin proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 4 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery556mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 9 days. Low usage time of up to 24 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 141 - 213mm wrists. Watch size H50, W50, D14.4mm. Strap size L213, W26, T5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 59g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. GPS. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging/Data cable, Documentation, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 753759357153.
3 to 5 day

£399.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 3 50mm GPS Smart Watch - Twilight 4700045
The Garmin Instinct 3 is built for adventurers who need a smartwatch that can handle nature's challenges. This rugged 50mm GPS watch combines a metal-reinforced bezel with a scratch-resistant lens and fibre-reinforced polymer case, offering serious durability without bulk. The vibrant 33mm AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly, while the built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities lights your way after dark. With up to 24 days of battery life in low usage mode or 9 days with typical use, you can focus on the trail instead of finding a charger. Track adventures with built-in GPS and monitor health with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, and Pulse Ox. The Instinct 3 logs running, cycling, swimming and hiking workouts, while fall detection adds peace of mind on solo trips. Stay connected with calls, texts and weather updates via Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, and NFC, compatible with iOS and Android. The 26mm strap fits wrists 141-213mm and works with Garmin QuickFit bands for easy style swaps. Weighing 59g, it's light for all-day wear and swimproof for pool or river use. Includes charging cable, documentation and a 2-year warranty. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Garmin proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 4 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery556mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 9 days. Low usage time of up to 24 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 141 - 213mm wrists. Watch size H50, W50, D14.4mm. Strap size L213, W26, T5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 59g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. GPS. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging/Data cable, Documentation, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0753759341657.
3 to 5 day

£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| AMOLED display |
| Battery life: 672 h |
| Case material: glass fiber reinforced polyamide |
| Band material: silicone |
| Case color: black, band color: black |
Price History
1M 3M
Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 50 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products