Garmin Venu 3S with leather strap

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Venu 3S with leather strap
from £419.00to £519.233 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.04 cm (1.2 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 390 px x 390 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Venu 3S with leather strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin 010-02785-55 Venu 3S (41mm) Soft Gold Stainless Steel Watch
KNOW THE REAL YOU Purpose-built with advanced health and fitness features and the ability to make calls and send texts1, Venu 3S is more than just a fitness smartwatch — it's your personal o...
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin men's Venu 3S gray and gold French Gray & Soft Gold 010-02785-55 silicone strap
Bright 1.2" AMOLED touch screen Up to 10 days of battery life in smartwatch mode Advanced fitness features for detailed health and wellness information Lightweight 41mm case with stainless steel bezel Works with the Garmin Connect app on iPhone and Android smartphones
prodImage
£495.99
£504.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Rarewaves Garmin Venu 3S 41mm, french gray/softgol NEW 0100278555
Garmin Venu 3S 41mm, french gray/softgol NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£519.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:18 mm
Dimensions:W41 mm x D41 mm x H12 mm
Weight:34 g
Display
Display Size:3.04 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:390 px x 390 px
Features
Internal Storage:8 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:10 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Venu 3S with leather strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 3 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£240.00
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 45 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 31 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 24 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 15 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 10 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
£398.99
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Venu 3S with leather strap
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£495.99
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£519.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel