Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWC)

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH 5, 42mm Smartwatch, Multi-sensing X-TAP, Health MOT, Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen, up to 7 Days Battery Life, eSIM, 904L Stainless Steel, iOS & Android, +12 Month Extra Warranty, Gold B0F1G8MC23
Health Glance: Press and hold the HUAWEI X-TAP sensor for 3 seconds to start a Health Glance check, and get your comprehensive report within a minute, complete with up to 10 key indicators and personalized analysis. Superior Materials: Aerospace-Grade Titanium (HUAWEI WATCH 5 46 mm Silver, Brown and Purple), 904L Stainless Steel (WATCH 5 42 mm Sand Gold and Beige), Spherical Sapphire Glass, LTPO 2.0 AMOLED Display. Unlock a new era of style and substance with HUAWEI WATCH 5, designed for tomorrow but fit for today. It packs Kármán line-inspired curves and futuristic tech into an iconic streamlined form that‘s as comfortable as it is revolutionary. Connect Without Compromise: Make calls without your phone, thanks to robust eSIM services. Stay connected throughout the day with powerful Wi-Fi 6, which offers up to double the internet access speeds. Two Battery Modes, Just a Tap Away: Go with Standard mode for access to all your favourite features, or squeeze more out of your watch with Battery saver mode. You can effortlessly switch between these two modes in just seconds, adapting to your daily needs on a whim and powering through your days with ease. Compatible with iOS and Android devices: Stay connected, track your fitness goals, and get real-time notifications—all with HUAWEI WATCH 5, which is compatible with both iOS and Android. Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen: First-ever smartwatch supporting real-time, continuous fingertip SpO2 measurement. Just tap the HUAWEI X-TAP sensor to get an accurate blood oxygen reading in 10 seconds. It is powered by a robust signal that taps into the rich vascular networks at your fingertips. Pro-Lever Sports: Embrace your athletic potential with 100+ workout modes to choose from, including 14 pro-level sports like golf and freediving. One More Gesture, Endless Choices: Take charge touch-free with intuitive Smart Gestures powered by a high-performance NPU - first for HUAWEI wearables.
prodImage
£350.77
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH 5, 42mm Smartwatch, Multi-sensing X-TAP, Health MOT, Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen, up to 7 Days Battery Life, eSIM, 904L Stainless Steel, iOS & Android, +12 Month Extra Warranty, Gold 17-O0XH-0YW4
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH 5, 42mm Smartwatch, Multi-sensing X-TAP, Health MOT, Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen, up to 7 Days Battery Life, eSIM, 904L Stainless Steel, iOS & Android, +12 Month Extra Warranty, Gold 17-O0XH-0YW4
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH 5, 42mm Smartwatch, Multi-sensing X-TAP, Health MOT, Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen, up to 7 Days Battery Life, eSIM, 904L Stainless Steel, iOS & Android, +12 Month Extra Warranty, Gold B0F1G8MC23
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH 5 3.51 cm (1.38") AMOLED 46 mm Digital 466 x 466 pixels Touchscreen Rose gold Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) 401859
Watch 5 42mm 904L Stainless Gold
prodImage
£586.31
Shipping: Free

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£120.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£349.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 BT 40 mm
£304.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Watch D
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suunto Vertical Solar
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 LTE 40 mm
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch Buds
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 LTE 44 mm
£429.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Forerunner 570 47 mm
£359.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWC)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£350.77
Shipping: Free
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel