Samsung Galaxy Watch9 LTE 40 mm

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 AI Smartwatch, 40mm, Cushion Design, LTE, Cream B0H373T1FD
SLEEP SMARTER, WAKE STRONGER: Sleep tracking monitors bedtime to wake-up, giving personalised insights; Spot sleep trends, identify habits affecting your rest, stay consistent with routines, and build healthier sleep habits over time¹ PERSONALISED WORKOUT COACH: This Samsung Galaxy Watch learns from your body and health data to guide smarter workouts, like knowing when to push harder during training or when to prioritise recovery for improved performance without overtraining² YOUR DAILY COMPASS FOR HEART HEALTH MANAGEMENT: This smartwatch lets you view your Heart Health Score and get personalised guidance to help you manage your heart health during workouts, daily routines, moments of stress, and recovery³ LIGHT ON THE WRIST. READY WHEN YOU NEED IT: Galaxy Watch9 combines the signature cushion design with a light, natural fit, while helping you set reminders, send messages, check the weather and organise tasks right when you need it⁴ ⁵ GALAXY WATCH9 ALWAYS ON: A larger, long-lasting battery keeps Galaxy Watch9 going all day; Track your exercise as you push past your usual mile on a run, or monitor your rest through the night for a full night's sleep tracking⁶ This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 AI Smartwatch, 40mm, Cushion Design, LTE, Graphite B0H374ZZRP
SLEEP SMARTER, WAKE STRONGER: Sleep tracking monitors bedtime to wake-up, giving personalised insights; Spot sleep trends, identify habits affecting your rest, stay consistent with routines, and build healthier sleep habits over time¹ PERSONALISED WORKOUT COACH: This Samsung Galaxy Watch learns from your body and health data to guide smarter workouts, like knowing when to push harder during training or when to prioritise recovery for improved performance without overtraining² YOUR DAILY COMPASS FOR HEART HEALTH MANAGEMENT: This smartwatch lets you view your Heart Health Score and get personalised guidance to help you manage your heart health during workouts, daily routines, moments of stress, and recovery³ LIGHT ON THE WRIST. READY WHEN YOU NEED IT: Galaxy Watch9 combines the signature cushion design with a light, natural fit, while helping you set reminders, send messages, check the weather and organise tasks right when you need it⁴ ⁵ GALAXY WATCH9 ALWAYS ON: A larger, long-lasting battery keeps Galaxy Watch9 going all day; Track your exercise as you push past your usual mile on a run, or monitor your rest through the night for a full night's sleep tracking⁶ This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch9 LTE - Graphite, 40 mm, Black 10305813
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 LTE 40 mmThe Samsung Galaxy Watch9 LTE 40 mm is best if you're looking to build healthier habits or improve your fitness. With advanced health and activity tracking and AI-driven insights, it gives you a clearer picture of your overall wellbeing.Wellness made simple. The Galaxy Watch9 tracks everything from steps, heart rate and sleep to blood oxygen levels, stress and body composition. Advanced features such as Heart Health Score and Antioxidant Index help you understand long-term trends and make informed health decisions.Google Gemini on your wrist. Just raise your wrist and ask Google Gemini for help. Check the weather, track sports scores or manage daily tasks without reaching for your phone. You can also customise watch tiles to keep your most important information front and centre.Personalised sleep coaching. The Galaxy Watch9 can actually improve your sleep as well as just track it. It monitors your sleep patterns, heart rate, breathing and blood oxygen levels overnight, then gives you personalised insights and coaching.AI-powered fitness coaching. Galaxy Watch9 tracks over 90 activities and uses AI running coaching to help you build speed and stamina. Whether you're training for a race, swimming lengths or heading out for a round of golf, the Watch9 can keep up.Long battery life for all-day tracking. The large battery and Snapdragon processor keep it running smoothly for up to 40 hours. That means you get almost two days of tracking from a single charge.Durable design built for everyday life. The Galaxy Watch9's Armour Aluminium casing helps protect it against everyday bumps and scrapes. It's also water and dust resistant so you don't need to worry about getting caught in the rain or jumping in the pool.Stay connected without your phone. Get calls, messages and app alerts on your wrist and make contactless payments using Samsung Pay or Google Pay. With Bluetooth, WiFi and 4G cellular connectivity, you can stay connected wherever you go.Bright AMOLED display and ample storage. The vibrant Super AMOLED touchscreen makes it easy to view notifications, fitness data and apps in any lighting conditions. With 32 GB of storage, there's plenty of room for your favourite apps, playlists and essential content.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch9 LTE - Cream, 40 mm, Cream 10305811
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 (LTE, 40mm) Graphite SM-L345FZKAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 (LTE, 40mm) Graphite
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 (LTE, 40mm) Cream SM-L345FZEAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 (LTE, 40mm) Cream
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 28 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.89
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 21 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 27 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Venu 2 Plus
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 LTE 44 mm
£429.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Fenix E 47 mm AMOLED silicone strap
£400.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
£395.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 BT 44 mm
£379.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 Solar Tactical Edition 50 mm
£389.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Venu 3 with leather strap
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Vantage V3
£380.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch9 LTE 40 mm
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel