Garmin Fenix E 47 mm AMOLED silicone strap

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Fenix E 47 mm AMOLED silicone strap
from £367.89to £802.6610 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Multisport smartwatch
• Material: stainless steel, Strap material: silicone
• Display: 3.3-inch AMOLED, touch display, 416 x 416 px
• Battery life: up to 16 days in smartwatch mode, 42 hours in GPS mode
• Features: GPS, heart rate monitoring, music control, notifications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Fenix E 47 mm AMOLED silicone strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin fēnix E, 47mm GPS smartwatch, Extensive health & training features, adventure watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Grey & Black B0DC6ZHZX2
Multisport GPS smartwatch for athletes/adventurers features a bright 1.3” AMOLED display and stainless steel bezel Power up your body’s performance, endurance and resistance to injury with targeted strength training plans, real-time stamina tracking, sport-specific workouts and a full range of built-in sports apps Battery performance: up to 16 days in smartwatch mode; up to 42 hours in GPS mode Your training readiness score is based on sleep quality, recovery, training load and HRV status to determine if you’re primed to go hard and reap the rewards (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Navigate in even the most challenging environments with multi-GNSS support (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) plus built-in sensors for 3-axis compass, gyroscope and barometric altimeter Dynamic round-trip routing feature helps add variety to your workouts — letting you set your target distance and receive turn-by-turn directions that adjust to get you back to your start on schedule 24/7 health and wellness monitoring with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Explore new vistas with TopoActive maps with relief shading (downloadable via Wi-Fi technology) — plus built-in maps for thousands of golf courses and ski resorts worldwide Enjoy everyday wearability, and live connected with smart notifications (compatible smartphone required), music storage, Garmin Pay contactless payments (with a supported country and payment network) and more Built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance
prodImage
£367.89
Shipping: Free
Garmin fēnix E, 47mm GPS smartwatch, Extensive health & training features, adventure watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Grey & Black HOOK-N-B0DC6ZHZX2-qing
Multisport GPS smartwatch for athletes/adventurers features a bright 1.3” AMOLED display and stainless steel bezel Power up your body’s performance, endurance and resistance to injury with targeted strength training plans, real-time stamina tracking, sport-specific workouts and a full range of built-in sports apps Battery performance: up to 16 days in smartwatch mode; up to 42 hours in GPS mode Your training readiness score is based on sleep quality, recovery, training load and HRV status to determine if you’re primed to go hard and reap the rewards (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Navigate in even the most challenging environments with multi-GNSS support (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) plus built-in sensors for 3-axis compass, gyroscope and barometric altimeter Dynamic round-trip routing feature helps add variety to your workouts — letting you set your target distance and receive turn-by-turn directions that adjust to get you back to your start on schedule 24/7 health and wellness monitoring with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Explore new vistas with TopoActive maps with relief shading (downloadable via Wi-Fi technology) — plus built-in maps for thousands of golf courses and ski resorts worldwide Enjoy everyday wearability, and live connected with smart notifications (compatible smartphone required), music storage, Garmin Pay contactless payments (with a supported country and payment network) and more Built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance
prodImage
£396.97
Shipping: Free
Garmin fēnix E, 47mm GPS smartwatch, Extensive health & training features, adventure watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Grey & Black HOOK-N-B0DC6ZHZX2-qing
Multisport GPS smartwatch for athletes/adventurers features a bright 1.3” AMOLED display and stainless steel bezel Power up your body’s performance, endurance and resistance to injury with targeted strength training plans, real-time stamina tracking, sport-specific workouts and a full range of built-in sports apps Battery performance: up to 16 days in smartwatch mode; up to 42 hours in GPS mode Your training readiness score is based on sleep quality, recovery, training load and HRV status to determine if you’re primed to go hard and reap the rewards (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Navigate in even the most challenging environments with multi-GNSS support (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) plus built-in sensors for 3-axis compass, gyroscope and barometric altimeter Dynamic round-trip routing feature helps add variety to your workouts — letting you set your target distance and receive turn-by-turn directions that adjust to get you back to your start on schedule 24/7 health and wellness monitoring with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Explore new vistas with TopoActive maps with relief shading (downloadable via Wi-Fi technology) — plus built-in maps for thousands of golf courses and ski resorts worldwide Enjoy everyday wearability, and live connected with smart notifications (compatible smartphone required), music storage, Garmin Pay contactless payments (with a supported country and payment network) and more Built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance
prodImage
£397.97
Shipping: Free
Garmin fēnix E, 47mm GPS smartwatch, Extensive health & training features, adventure watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Grey & Black B0DC6ZHZX2
Multisport GPS smartwatch for athletes/adventurers features a bright 1.3” AMOLED display and stainless steel bezel Power up your body’s performance, endurance and resistance to injury with targeted strength training plans, real-time stamina tracking, sport-specific workouts and a full range of built-in sports apps Battery performance: up to 16 days in smartwatch mode; up to 42 hours in GPS mode Your training readiness score is based on sleep quality, recovery, training load and HRV status to determine if you’re primed to go hard and reap the rewards (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Navigate in even the most challenging environments with multi-GNSS support (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) plus built-in sensors for 3-axis compass, gyroscope and barometric altimeter Dynamic round-trip routing feature helps add variety to your workouts — letting you set your target distance and receive turn-by-turn directions that adjust to get you back to your start on schedule 24/7 health and wellness monitoring with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Explore new vistas with TopoActive maps with relief shading (downloadable via Wi-Fi technology) — plus built-in maps for thousands of golf courses and ski resorts worldwide Enjoy everyday wearability, and live connected with smart notifications (compatible smartphone required), music storage, Garmin Pay contactless payments (with a supported country and payment network) and more Built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN fenix E AMOLED Smart Watch - Stainless Steel & Black, 47 mm, Stainless Steel 10269565
Get set for everyday adventures with the Garmin fenix E. It's packed to the brim with features to monitor your performance and recovery. If you've got a big event coming up, your endurance score, visual race predictor and PacePro technology will help you prep. Plan for the day ahead with your training readiness score. It's based on sleep quality, recovery, training load, and HRV status, so you know when to give it your all or take a break. And if you need some inspiration, you can follow targeted strength training plans or animated workouts for cardio, strength, yoga, and more.Good to know- You can track almost any indoor or outdoor activity, including football, snowboarding, and diving- Monitor your heart rate, pulse ox, sleep, and stress to build up a picture of your health and wellbeing- The 1.3” AMOLED display is nice and bright - plus, the Corning Gorilla Glass lens helps keep it looking good- It's tested to U.S. military standards for thermal, shock, and water resistance, so you know it's built tough- You'll get up to 16 days battery life in smartwatch mode and up to 47 hours in GPS mode- Find your way and track your routes with multi-GNSS support and turn-by-turn directions- When you're out and about, music storage and contactless payments come in handy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN fenix E AMOLED Smart Watch - Slate Grey Steel & Black, 47 mm, Black,Silver/Grey 10269564
Get set for everyday adventures with the Garmin fenix E. It's packed to the brim with features to monitor your performance and recovery. If you've got a big event coming up, your endurance score, visual race predictor and PacePro technology will help you prep. Plan for the day ahead with your training readiness score. It's based on sleep quality, recovery, training load, and HRV status, so you know when to give it your all or take a break. And if you need some inspiration, you can follow targeted strength training plans or animated workouts for cardio, strength, yoga, and more. Good to know - You can track almost any indoor or outdoor activity, including football, snowboarding, and diving - Monitor your heart rate, pulse ox, sleep, and stress to build up a picture of your health and wellbeing - The 1.3” AMOLED display is nice and bright - plus, the Corning Gorilla Glass lens helps keep it looking good - It's tested to U.S. military standards for thermal, shock, and water resistance, so you know it's built tough - You'll get up to 16 days battery life in smartwatch mode and up to 47 hours in GPS mode - Find your way and track your routes with multi-GNSS support and turn-by-turn directions - When you're out and about, music storage and contactless payments come in handy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin fenix® E - 47mm, GPS - 47mmmm - Stainless Steel / Black 108484
Garmin fenix® E - 47mm 010-03025-00 Smart Watch in Stainless Steel / Black
Next Day
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin fenix® E - 47mm, GPS - 47mmmm - Slate Grey / Black 108485
Garmin fenix® E - 47mm 010-03025-01 Smart Watch in Slate Grey / Black
Next Day
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Fenix E 3.3 cm (1.3") AMOLED 47 mm Digital 454 x 454 pixels Touchscreen Stainless steel Wi-Fi GPS (satellite)
GarminFenixE3.3cm(1.3")AMOLED47mmDigital454x454pixelsTouchscreenStainlesssteelWi-FiGPS(satellite)
prodImage
£802.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin fēnix E, 47mm GPS smartwatch, Extensive health & training features, adventure watch with up to 16 days battery life, Stainless Steel & Black B0DC71N29H
Multisport GPS smartwatch for athletes/adventurers features a bright 1.3” AMOLED display and stainless steel bezel Power up your body’s performance, endurance and resistance to injury with targeted strength training plans, real-time stamina tracking, sport-specific workouts and a full range of built-in sports apps Battery performance: up to 16 days in smartwatch mode; up to 42 hours in GPS mode Your training readiness score is based on sleep quality, recovery, training load and HRV status to determine if you’re primed to go hard and reap the rewards (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Navigate in even the most challenging environments with multi-GNSS support (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) plus built-in sensors for 3-axis compass, gyroscope and barometric altimeter Dynamic round-trip routing feature helps add variety to your workouts — letting you set your target distance and receive turn-by-turn directions that adjust to get you back to your start on schedule 24/7 health and wellness monitoring with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Explore new vistas with TopoActive maps with relief shading (downloadable via Wi-Fi technology) — plus built-in maps for thousands of golf courses and ski resorts worldwide Enjoy everyday wearability, and live connected with smart notifications (compatible smartphone required), music storage, Garmin Pay contactless payments (with a supported country and payment network) and more Built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multisport smartwatch
Material: stainless steel, Strap material: silicone
Display: 3.3-inch AMOLED, touch display, 416 x 416 px
Battery life: up to 16 days in smartwatch mode, 42 hours in GPS mode
Features: GPS, heart rate monitoring, music control, notifications

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Fenix E 47 mm AMOLED silicone strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 49 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 43 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 28 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 20 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 13 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Garmin Forerunner 265SCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 2
£372.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Fenix 5X Plus Sapphire Edition
£363.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 50 mm
£348.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active2 Aluminum 44 mm
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£359.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Venu 3S with leather strap
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£357.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£281.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Garmin Epix Pro (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
£384.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Fenix E 47 mm AMOLED silicone strap
Amazon EU
prodImage
£367.89
Shipping: Free
HOOKINS
prodImage
£396.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£397.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel