Garmin Lily 2 Classic

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
from £276.30to £394.455 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring
• Leather strap
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 240 px x 201 px
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Lily 2, Small and Stylish Smartwatch, Hidden Display, Patterned Lens, Up to 5 Days Battery Life,Mulberry
Track yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, mindful breathing and more with sports apps; connect to your compatible smartphone’s GPS to accurately track outdoor walks, runs and more Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to 5 days of battery life Metal watch case with a silicone band; plus, choose between two band colors, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look.
prodImage
£276.30
£282.21
Shipping: £5.91
with shipping: £5.91
Garmin Lily 2, Small and Stylish Smartwatch, Hidden Display, Patterned Lens, Up to 5 Days Battery Life, Tan
Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to 5 days of battery life Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more Track yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, mindful breathing and more with sports apps; connect to your compatible smartphone’s GPS to accurately track outdoor walks, runs and more Metal watch case with a silicone band; plus, choose between two band colors, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Metal watch case with a silicone band; plus, choose between two band colors, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look
prodImage
£277.01
£282.92
Shipping: £5.91
with shipping: £5.91
Garmin 010-02839-03 Lily 2 Classic Edition Fitness & Watch
LILY 2THE SMALL, STYLISH SMARTWATCH TRENDY BUT UNEXPECTED HIDDEN DISPLAY, PATTERNED LENS — JUST TAP TO REVEAL A BRIGHT DISPLAY FASHION-FORWARD, 24/7 UP TO 5 DAYS OF BATTERY LIFE FOR A MORE ...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02839-02 Lily 2 Classic Edition Fitness & Watch
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Classic 35.4 mm Digital 240 x 201 pixels Touchscreen Bro 010-02839-02
TRENDY BUT UNEXPECTEDHIDDEN DISPLAY. PATTERNED LENS — JUST TAP TO REVEAL A BRIGHT DISPLAYFASHION-FORWARD. 24/7UP TO 5 DAYS OF BATTERY LIFE FOR A MORE COMPLETE PICTURE OF YOUR HEALTHEMBRACE EVERY STYLE. COMPLEMENT EVERY LOOK.METAL WATCH CASE. PLUS CHOOSE BETWEEN LEATHER. NYLON OR SILICONE BAND STYLESTUNE IN TO YOUR BODY — ALL DAY. EVERY DAYHEART RATE. BODY BATTERY™ ENERGY MONITORING. SLEEP SCORE. WOMEN'S HEALTHSMALL. STYLISH DESIGNPerfect for any look. this small. stylish smartwatch features a metal watch case and a beautiful patterned lens. Plus. with a quick tap or wrist turn. the Lily 2 smartwatch reveals a bright display. Choose between a variety of 14 mm quick release band options. including silicone. nylon or Italian leather. Or mix and match cases and bands to make Lily all your own.BODY BATTERY™ ENERGY MONITORINGSee your energy levels throughout the day so you’ll know when your body is charged up and ready for activity or drained and needing to recharge with restful sleep.SLEEP SCOREGet a score for your sleep’s quality and insights on how you can do better. Even keep track of the different sleep stages as well as heart rate1. stress. Pulse Ox2 and respiration.FITNESS TRACKING AND SPORTS APPSWhile you’re out and about. Lily 2 tracks steps. calories burned. intensity minutes and more1. Switch up your workout with built-in sports apps for cardio. yoga. dance fitness. strength training and more.GARMIN PAY™ CONTACTLESS PAYMENTSBreeze through checkout lines and select transit systems with Garmin Pay contactless payment solution through participating providers (available only on Lily 2 Classic smartwatches).CONNECTED GPSConnect to your compatible smartphone’s GPS so you can get accurate tracking during outdoor walks. rides and runs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£394.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leather strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.4 mm x D35.4 mm x H10.1 mm
Display
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:240 px x 201 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:5 Days

Price History

1M
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 3 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 45 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 31 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 22 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 15 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
£398.99
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£275.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 45 mm
£274.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Festina Smartime (F50002)
£301.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Tactical Edition
£292.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£278.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS VivoWatch 5
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct Crossover
£284.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 Titanium 45 mm
£271.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£281.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Suunto Race S
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
Amazon US
prodImage
£276.30
Shipping: £5.91
Amazon US
prodImage
£277.01
Shipping: £5.91
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel