Garmin vívomove Trend

Price History
• Hybrid Smartwatch
• Location Determination: GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications
• Display Type: Analog, LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 254 px x 346 px
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin vívomove Trend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin vívomove Trend, 40mm Stylish Hybrid Smartwatch with Health and Fitness functions, Dynamic Watch Hands, Touchscreen Display and up to 5 days battery life, Mist Grey
Stylish 40 mm hybrid smartwatch with sophisticated analog look, a stainless steel bezel and smart features Battery life: up to 5 days in smart mode and up to one additional day in watch mode (hands tell time only) Behind analog-style hands, you'll find a full-dial touchscreen display that reacts to your movements and is visible only when you need it Stay connected with smart notifications for incoming calls, text messages, calendar view and more when paired with your Apple or Android smartphone Know your body better with a full suite of health monitoring features, including continuous heart rate sampling, Body Battery energy levels, Pulse Ox, sleep score, stress tracking, women’s health tracking and more (This is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Breeze through checkout lines and select transit systems with Garmin Pay contactless payment solution (with a supported payment card) Get insights into your everyday fitness, including tracking your steps, floors climbed, calories and intensity minutes (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Connects with your paired smartphone’s GPS to track outdoor walk, run or bike activities; includes additional activity profiles such as yoga, strength, cardio and more Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during outdoor walks, runs and bike rides) and Assistance, both of which send messages with your live location to emergency contacts (with a compatible smartphone; should not be relied on as a primary method to obtain emergency assistance) Enjoy the convenience of wireless charging with most Qi-certified charging pads (sold separately; may not be compatible with upright charging stands or wireless chargers built into vehicles)
prodImage
£237.96
£244.02
Shipping: £6.06
with shipping: £6.06
Lowest total price
Garmin 010-02665-00 Vivomove Trend Slate Stainless Steel Watch
GET A PERFECT LOOK AROUND THE CLOCK The vívomove Trend women fitness hybrid smartwatch gives you a classic analogue style and essential smart features such as smartphone notifications and ...
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívomove Trend, 40mm Stylish Hybrid Smartwatch with Health and Fitness functions, Dynamic Watch Hands, Touchscreen Display and up to 5 days battery life, Mist Grey B0BMQNJN8L
Stylish 40 mm hybrid smartwatch with sophisticated analog look, a stainless steel bezel and smart features Battery life: up to 5 days in smart mode and up to one additional day in watch mode (hands tell time only) Behind analog-style hands, you'll find a full-dial touchscreen display that reacts to your movements and is visible only when you need it Stay connected with smart notifications for incoming calls, text messages, calendar view and more when paired with your Apple or Android smartphone Know your body better with a full suite of health monitoring features, including continuous heart rate sampling, Body Battery energy levels, Pulse Ox, sleep score, stress tracking, women’s health tracking and more (This is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Breeze through checkout lines and select transit systems with Garmin Pay contactless payment solution (with a supported payment card) Get insights into your everyday fitness, including tracking your steps, floors climbed, calories and intensity minutes (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Connects with your paired smartphone’s GPS to track outdoor walk, run or bike activities; includes additional activity profiles such as yoga, strength, cardio and more Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during outdoor walks, runs and bike rides) and Assistance, both of which send messages with your live location to emergency contacts (with a compatible smartphone; should not be relied on as a primary method to obtain emergency assistance) Enjoy the convenience of wireless charging with most Qi-certified charging pads (sold separately; may not be compatible with upright charging stands or wireless chargers built into vehicles)
prodImage
£241.28
£247.34
Shipping: £6.06
with shipping: £6.06
Garmin vívomove Trend, 40mm Stylish Hybrid Smartwatch, Black
About this item Stylish 40 mm hybrid smartwatch with sophisticated analogue look, a stainless steel bezel and smart features Battery life: up to 5...
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02665-01 Vivomove Trend Peach Gold Stainless Watch
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívomove Trend, 40mm Stylish Hybrid Smartwatch with Health and Fitness functions, Dynamic Watch Hands, Touchscreen Display and up to 5 days battery life, Mist Grey B0BMQNJN8L
Stylish 40 mm hybrid smartwatch with sophisticated analog look, a stainless steel bezel and smart features Battery life: up to 5 days in smart mode and up to one additional day in watch mode (hands tell time only) Behind analog-style hands, you'll find a full-dial touchscreen display that reacts to your movements and is visible only when you need it Stay connected with smart notifications for incoming calls, text messages, calendar view and more when paired with your Apple or Android smartphone Know your body better with a full suite of health monitoring features, including continuous heart rate sampling, Body Battery energy levels, Pulse Ox, sleep score, stress tracking, women’s health tracking and more (This is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Breeze through checkout lines and select transit systems with Garmin Pay contactless payment solution (with a supported payment card) Get insights into your everyday fitness, including tracking your steps, floors climbed, calories and intensity minutes (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Connects with your paired smartphone’s GPS to track outdoor walk, run or bike activities; includes additional activity profiles such as yoga, strength, cardio and more Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during outdoor walks, runs and bike rides) and Assistance, both of which send messages with your live location to emergency contacts (with a compatible smartphone; should not be relied on as a primary method to obtain emergency assistance) Enjoy the convenience of wireless charging with most Qi-certified charging pads (sold separately; may not be compatible with upright charging stands or wireless chargers built into vehicles)
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívomove Trend, Hybrid 40mm smartwatch with health & fitness functions, dynamic watch hands, touchscreen display & up to 5 days battery life, French Grey B0BMQPP6XW
Stylish 40 mm hybrid smartwatch with sophisticated analog look, a stainless steel bezel and smart features Battery life: up to 5 days in smart mode and up to one additional day in watch mode (hands tell time only) Behind analog-style hands, you'll find a full-dial touchscreen display that reacts to your movements and is visible only when you need it Stay connected with smart notifications for incoming calls, text messages, calendar view and more when paired with your Apple or Android smartphone Know your body better with a full suite of health monitoring features, including continuous heart rate sampling, Body Battery energy levels, Pulse Ox, sleep score, stress tracking, women’s health tracking and more (This is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Breeze through checkout lines and select transit systems with Garmin Pay contactless payment solution (with a supported payment card) Get insights into your everyday fitness, including tracking your steps, floors climbed, calories and intensity minutes (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Connects with your paired smartphone’s GPS to track outdoor walk, run or bike activities; includes additional activity profiles such as yoga, strength, cardio and more Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during outdoor walks, runs and bike rides) and Assistance, both of which send messages with your live location to emergency contacts (with a compatible smartphone; should not be relied on as a primary method to obtain emergency assistance) Enjoy the convenience of wireless charging with most Qi-certified charging pads (sold separately; may not be compatible with upright charging stands or wireless chargers built into vehicles)
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vivomove Trend 40mm silver
GarminvivomoveTrend40mmsilver
prodImage
£289.81
Shipping: Free
Garmin Vivomove Trend 40mm GPS + Bluetooth Black Smartwatch NEW
Garmin Vivomove Trend 40mm GPS + Bluetooth Black Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£455.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin 010-02665-02 Vivomove Trend Cream Gold Stainless Watch
Get a perfect look around the clock The vívomove Trend women fitness hybrid smartwatch gives you a classic analogue style and essential smart features such as smartphone notifications and ...
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívomove Trend, 40mm Stylish Hybrid Smartwatch with Health and Fitness functions, Dynamic Watch Hands, Touchscreen Display and up to 5 days battery life, Ivory
Stylish 40 mm hybrid smartwatch with sophisticated analog look, a stainless steel bezel and smart features Battery life: up to 5 days in smart mode and up to one additional day in watch mode (hands tell time only) Behind analog-style hands, you'll find a full-dial touchscreen display that reacts to your movements and is visible only when you need it Stay connected with smart notifications for incoming calls, text messages, calendar view and more when paired with your Apple or Android smartphone Know your body better with a full suite of health monitoring features, including continuous heart rate sampling, Body Battery energy levels, Pulse Ox, sleep score, stress tracking, women’s health tracking and more (This is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Breeze through checkout lines and select transit systems with Garmin Pay contactless payment solution (with a supported payment card) Get insights into your everyday fitness, including tracking your steps, floors climbed, calories and intensity minutes (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Connects with your paired smartphone’s GPS to track outdoor walk, run or bike activities; includes additional activity profiles such as yoga, strength, cardio and more Safety and tracking features include incident detection (during outdoor walks, runs and bike rides) and Assistance, both of which send messages with your live location to emergency contacts (with a compatible smartphone; should not be relied on as a primary method to obtain emergency assistance) Enjoy the convenience of wireless charging with most Qi-certified charging pads (sold separately; may not be compatible with upright charging stands or wireless chargers built into vehicles)
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin v?vomove Trend, 40mm Stylish Hybrid Smartwatch with Health and Fitness functions, Dynamic Watch Hands, Touchscreen Display and up to 5 days
Features ...
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vivomove Trend 40mm rosegold
GarminvivomoveTrend40mmrosegold
prodImage
£609.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:20 mm
Dimensions:W40.4 mm x D40.4 mm x H11.9 mm
Weight:43.3 g
Display
Display Type:Analog, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:254 px x 346 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:5 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin vívomove Trend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.49
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 48 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£429.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£275.60
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 39 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 50 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct Esports
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar Tactical Edition
£232.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£231.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Garmin Instinct Tactical
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Venu 2
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Watch 6
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Bounce 2
£225.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmin vívomove Trend
Amazon US
prodImage
£237.96
Shipping: £6.06
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£241.28
Shipping: £6.06
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel