Fitbit Versa 4

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+, iOS 13.4+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Versa 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FITBIT Versa 4 Smart Watch - Pink Sand & Copper Rose, Pink 10242323
Time to hit the gym? Or maybe not? Check if you're ready for a workout or a recovery day with Daily Readiness Scores on the Fitbit Versa 4. It uses insights such as activity, sleep, and heart rate so you can stay more in tune with your body. You'll get suggested workouts and a daily Active Zone Minutes goal. You're bound to find something you love - or love to hate - with over 40 exercise modes, including strength training, golf, and kayaking.Good to know- Built-in GPS tracks your real-time pace and distance while outdoors - so you can leave your phone behind- You can use your favourite Google apps like Google Maps and Google Wallet- Designed to be thin and lightweight, so you'll barely notice you're wearing it- 6+ days of battery will see you through most of the week - get another day's worth with a quick 12 minute charge- Amazon Alexa is built-in, so you can ask questions, set alarms, check the weather, and more_________________________________________Please note: Google apps are coming soon.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FITBIT Versa 4 Smart Watch Sports Pack with Additional Blue Sports Band - Black & Graphite, Black,Blue 10242867
Time to hit the gym? Or maybe not? Check if you're ready for a workout or a recovery day with Daily Readiness Scores on the Fitbit Versa 4. It uses insights such as activity, sleep, and heart rate so you can stay more in tune with your body. You'll get suggested workouts and a daily Active Zone Minutes goal. You're bound to find something you love - or love to hate - with over 40 exercise modes, including strength training, golf, and kayaking.Good to know- Built-in GPS tracks your real-time pace and distance while outdoors - so you can leave your phone behind- You can use your favourite Google apps like Google Maps and Google Wallet- Designed to be thin and lightweight, so you'll barely notice you're wearing it- 6+ days of battery will see you through most of the week - get another day's worth with a quick 12 minute charge- Amazon Alexa is built-in, so you can ask questions, set alarms, check the weather, and more- Comes with an additional blue sports band - exclusive to Currys_________________________________________Please note: Google apps are coming soon.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Fitbit Versa 4 - Black/ Graphite
Meet your new fitness companion, the Fitbit Versa 4 in Black/Graphite. This advanced smartwatch is engineered to help you crush your wellness goals with over 40 built-in exercise modes, from running and HIIT to kayaking and stand-up paddleboarding. Leave your phone behind; the integrated GPS tracks your real-time pace and distance on outdoor runs, rides, and hikes directly on your wrist.Stay in the loop with call, text, and app notifications delivered to your vibrant AMOLED touchscreen. Enjoy exceptional clarity with its 320 x 320 resolution. With a remarkable 6+ day battery life, you can focus on moving more and charging less. It’s designed for an active life, being water-resistant and swimproof for worry-free pool sessions.The sleek, lightweight design (just 38g) provides all-day comfort with two included straps for a perfect fit. Monitor your heart rate, sleep score, and daily activity while utilizing contactless payments via NFC. Compatible with iOS and Android, the Versa 4 seamlessly connects via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi. Get ready to transform your routine.
2 days
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Digital Touchscreen Platinum GPS (satellite) 324549
Get better results from your workout routine. Check workout readiness with your Daily Readiness Score. Daily Readiness Score analyses your recent activity sleep and heart rate variability to determine your exercise readiness. Depending on factors like activity levels heart rate variability and sleep patterns it might recommend a meditation class rather than an intense workout. Track more workouts than ever and get all the credit. Choose from strength training kayaking and more with 40+ exercise modes and see your stats in the moment on your smartwatch. Plus get real-time pace and distance during outdoor workoutsno phone necessarywith built-in GPS. Navigate pay and stay in touch all day. Reach your destinations easier with turn-by-turn directions from Google Maps.4 Make speedy secure checkouts from your wrist with Google Wallet.5 Stay comfortable with a thin lightweight design. Stay comfortable all day during workouts sleep and more with a design that fits more naturally on the wrist.
prodImage
£182.19
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built in GPS and up to 6 days 68ea3dabffa50c127846131e
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built in GPS and up to 6 days, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£187.64
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch With Built in GPS And Up To 6 Days Battery 68f7e47a4f3ce94af3a76ab2
Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch With Built in GPS And Up To 6 Days Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£190.23
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built in GPS and up to 6 days 68f7e47a4f3ce94af3a76abe
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built in GPS and up to 6 days, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£194.55
Shipping: Free
First Watch Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher
About this item 6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with Apple iOS 15 o superiore. Android OS 10 o superiore Built for...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 FB523RGRW Smart Watch GPS HR Tracking Pink Sand/Copper Rose
Get better results from your workout routine with all-new Versa 4. Track more exercises than ever right from your wrist with 40+ exercise modes...
prodImage
£198.54
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Smart Watch - Black/Graphite | 6+ Day Battery, Built-in GPS, 40+ Exercise Modes, Calls & Text Alerts
Meet Versa 4 Smart Watch in Black/Graphite-a sleek, thin, lightweight fitness companion designed to move with you. Elevate your routine with 40+...
prodImage
£205.50
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or highe
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6 days battery life - compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or...
prodImage
£207.35
Shipping: Free
Fitbit - Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch - Copper Rose
" Get better results from your workout routine with all-new Versa 4 + Premium. Know when you're up for a challenge or need a recovery day...
prodImage
£207.50
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Versa 4 Smart Watch - Waterfall Blue/Platinum
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
FitBit Fitbit Versa 4 & Chipolo Pop 420696
FitBit Fitbit Versa 4 & Chipolo Pop
prodImage
£232.63
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS and up to 6
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit - Versa 4 Fitness Smartwatch - Graphite
Get better results from your workout routine with all-new Versa 4 + Premium. Know when you're up for a challenge or need a recovery day with...
prodImage
£440.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+, iOS 13.4+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.5 mm x H11.2 mm x L40.5 Millimetre
Display
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:No
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:6 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Versa 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1670 Reviews

Latest
Very happy with my Fitbit verse 4 thank ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/12/2025
|
Very happy with my Fitbit verse 4 thank you
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2025
|
Brilliant product, good value and battery lasts a while
Worth the buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Wonderful. Great quality. Great sleep tracker and checks heart rate. Keeps track of steps and sends reminders. Good size. Very good value for money. Brightness is good.
Works great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/11/2025
|
Great watch, easy to install/switch over from Apple Watch to Fitbit.
Fitness watch
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/10/2025
|
Great product to keep you active.
With reviews from

Fitbit Versa 4 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 1670 reviews
5
850
4
225
3
184
2
145
1
266

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 6
£103.95
Fitbit Charge 6Compare 34 Prices
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Fitbit SenseCompare 3 Prices
Fitbit Versa
£119.99
Fitbit VersaCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 3
£177.99
Fitbit Versa 3Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Fitbit Versa 2Compare 19 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 Sport Band S
£21.38
Fitbit Charge 2 Sport Band SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band Large
£29.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Fitbit Versa 2 Special EditionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£118.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Watch 2
£143.76
Compare Prices
16 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honor Watch 5
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£117.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.06
Shipping: Free
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£137.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel