Ice Watch ICE digit retro

Price History
• Digital watch
• Material: plastic, silicone
• Features: date, light, alarm, stopwatch, 2 time zones
• Water resistance: 3 bar
• Case: 34 mm length, 33 mm width, 8.6 mm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

89 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Sunny Lime - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022054 (Small) 022054/BBIB
Let yourself be seduced by the colourful retro charm of the ICE digit retro - Sunny lime Its digital display makes it easy to read the time Combined with a bright lemon colour, this watch is perfect for wearing all year round: a vitamin-packed must-have to be snapped up as a matter of urgency! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Daiquiri Green - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022059 (Small) 022059-AMFBM-UK
Fall for the sparkling ICE digit retro - Daiquiri green: a watch that perfectly combines functionality, comfort and fashion Let yourself be carried away by its unique style, transporting you into a retro world Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Lime Green Dial and Lime Green Strap 022054
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Lime Green Dial and Lime Green Strap 022054, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Green Dial and Green Strap 022059
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Green Dial and Green Strap 022059, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Daiquiri Green Womens 022059 Silicone - One Size 6dc40791-427a-4375-9d31-5ca59f68cf10
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Daiquiri Green Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Green Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Fall for the sparkling ICE digit retro - Daiquiri green: a watch that perfectly combines functionality, comfort and fashion. Let yourself be carried away by its unique style, transporting you into a retro world High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Green Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Green
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.02
£46.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Red Passion - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022070 (Small) 022070-AMZUK
Let yourself be charmed by the passion and intensity of the ICE digit retro - Red passion watch. Inspired by the timeless elegance of vintage designs, this watch embodies the perfect link between nostalgic charm and functional modernity. The bright red strap is the perfect complement, adding a touch of bold dynamism to any outfit Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Red Dial and Red Strap 022070
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Red Dial and Red Strap 022070, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Blue Curacao - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022055 (Small) 022055-AMZUK
Show off your unique style and plunge into the digital age with the ICE digit retro - Blue curacao! A perfect blend of retro and modern, this beautiful piece of jewellery in an electrifying blue will take you from the office to the party! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Blue Curacao Womens 022055 Silicone - One Size 4657df15-d9b4-4fce-a717-d627a81c78fa
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Blue Curacao Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Blue Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Show off your unique style and plunge into the digital age with the ICE digit retro - Blue curacao! A perfect blend of retro and modern, this beautiful piece of jewellery in an electrifying blue will take you from the office to the party! High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Blue Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Raspberry Sorbet Womens Pink 022050 Silicone - One Size 65df322f-872a-4411-8edd-dfbd35cde9b0
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Raspberry Sorbet Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Pink Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. A digital revolution, vintage and colourful: that's what the ICE digit retro - Raspberry is all about. Full of charm and character, this watch is perfect for all your daily outfits throughout the year. High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Pink Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Pink
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch 023312 Ice Digit Retro Watch 4895173333118_mfn
Fall for the ICE digit retro - Ruby ember watch. This Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date as well as Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width a Red Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Red Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 26 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£45.59
£52.19
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Black Dial and Black Strap 022063
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Black Dial and Black Strap 022063, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Metal Silver Mirror - Black Womens 022735 Silicone - One Size e0fdfcb0-d532-42b7-bddd-588908462afc
This Ice Watch Ice Digit Retro - Metal Silver Mirror - Black Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Let yourself be captivated by timeless charm with the ICE digit retro Metal silver mirror. With its design inspired by the classics of the past, this bold watch combines retro style with modern comfort thanks to its soft, comfortable deep-black silicone strap. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Black Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Silver
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.48
£49.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Metal Silver Mirror Black - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022735 (Small) B0D63GD973
Let yourself be captivated by the timeless charm of the ICE digit retro Metal silver mirror; with its design inspired by the classics of the past, this bold watch combines retro style with comfort thanks to its soft and comfortable deep black silicone strap; its full metal silver dial adds a touch of sophistication, providing an elegant contrast to the lightness of its strap; it won't leave your wrist Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH 023309 Ice Digit Retro Watch 4895173333088_FBADE
Discover the ICE digit retro - Navy twilight watch in deep navy blue. This Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date as well as Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width a Blue Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 32 X 34 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 26 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro White Sunkissed - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022720 (Small) 022720/BBIB
Live life in technicolour with the ICE digit retro - White sunkissed; its sunset dial features a dazzling gradation of fuchsia mingling with luminous shades of orange, offering a captivating visual spectacle inspired by the vibrant hues of the sky at dusk; paired with a white silicone strap, this watch is bold and modern, adding a touch of freshness and sophistication to your look Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Fuschia Sunkissed - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022719 (Small) 022719/BBIB
Express your energy and passion with the ICE digit retro - Fuschia sunkissed; its sunset dial features a bold gradation of fuchsia blending with vivid shades of orange, capturing the intensity and warmth of a blazing sunset; accompanied by a matching fuchsia silicone strap, this watch is a true style statement, perfect for those who like to stand out with confidence Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro White Majestic - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022718 (Small) 022718/BBIB
Dive into an ocean of colour with the ICE digit retro - White majestic; its sunset dial features a magnificent gradation of blue blending into warm shades of orange, evoking the captivating beauty of a sky ablaze at dusk; with its white silicone strap, this watch embodies elegance and modernity, adding a fresh touch to your style Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Peach Skin - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022057 (Small) 022057-AMZUK
Discover the incredible retro-modernity of the ICE digit retro - Peach skin watch Show off your unique style and plunge into the digital age with this watch that combines functionality, comfort and a touch of nostalgia Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Pink Dial and Pink Strap 022719
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Pink Dial and Pink Strap 022719, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Blue Dial and White Strap 022718
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Blue Dial and White Strap 022718, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Pink Dial and White Strap 022720
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Pink Dial and White Strap 022720, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Peach Dial and Peach Strap 022057
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Peach Dial and Peach Strap 022057, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro White Dreamscape - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022716 (Small) B0CZP5PVYK
Explore the nuances of love and romance with the ICE digit retro - White dreamscape; its sunset dial features a delicate gradation of pinks, evoking the charm of a rosy sky at sunset; accompanied by a sleek white silicone strap, this watch embodies timeless elegance and sophistication, adding a touch of class to your everyday life Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Woral Dreamscape - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022715 (Small) 022715/BBIB
Dive into an ocean of softness with the ICE digit retro - Coral dreamscape; its sunset dial offers a gradation of colours from soft pink to bright pink, evoking the calm of a summer twilight; paired with a matching pink silicone strap, this timepiece adds a touch of femininity and refinement to your style, perfect for complementing any outfit with elegance Small, 32 mm, women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water-resistant to 3 ATM: resistant to splashes but not to submersion, water sports, swimming, sport swimming, and diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Ice Digit Retro Watch with Pink Dial and Pink Strap 022715
Ice Digit Retro Watch with Pink Dial and Pink Strap 022715, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Black - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022900 (Small)
Discover the ICE digit retro Black; thanks to its vintage design and soft silicone strap, this watch embodies a charming lightness; it remains sober and sophisticated while retaining its bold style, thanks to its all-black look; this optimal fusion of fun and elegance will never leave your wrist Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£49.00
£58.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Apricot Crush - Women's Wristwatch with Plastic Strap - 022052 (Small) 4895173318214_mfn
Succumb to the discretion and tenderness of ICE digit retro - Apricot crush Its sleek vintage design and soft strap are sure to win you over The light colour of its strap, enhanced by its gold display, will dress up your wrist all year round! Small (32mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and plastic strap Water resistant up to 10 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£49.00
£55.60
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro White - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022899 (Small)
Discover the ICE digit retro white; thanks to its vintage design and soft silicone strap, this watch embodies a charming lightness; it remains sober and sophisticated while retaining its bold style, thanks to its all-white look; this optimal fusion of fun and elegance will never leave your wrist Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£49.00
£58.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ICE-WATCH - ICE Digit Retro Green Lime - Women's Wristwatch with Silicon Strap - 022890 (Small)
Stand out from the crowd with the ICE digit retro Green lime; bold and colorful, this watch stands out from the crowd with its bright green transparent dial and matching soft silicone strap; its lime-green design adds a touch of liveliness and softness to your outfit, while standing out with style and personality; it's sure to become your must-have Small (32 mm) women's wristwatch with silicon case and silicon strap Water resistant up to 3 ATM : immersion and watersport resistant (swimming), not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE digit retro
prodImage
£49.00
£58.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Digital watch
Material: plastic, silicone
Features: date, light, alarm, stopwatch, 2 time zones
Water resistance: 3 bar
Case: 34 mm length, 33 mm width, 8.6 mm height

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Montre ice watch
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/02/2026
|
Montre super jolie
I love it!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/04/2025
|
I love this watch! I am a pink person and this has definitely become my favorite! I I generally prefer digital watches as I feel like they are easier to read, and the vintage Casio ones look great.
With reviews from

Ice Watch ICE digit retro Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£59.32
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 6 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 14 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£99.00
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£88.32
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 6 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£32.07
Shipping: Free
Jewels & Watches Company
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.21
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£36.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel