Huawei Watch Ultimate Expedition Black

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.81 cm (1.5 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Automatic sport type detection, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 6.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED, Sapphire glass
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Ultimate Expedition Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei Watch Ultimate 48mm AMOLED Display Black BRAND NEW 80440113010006301
Huawei Watch Ultimate 48mm AMOLED Display Black BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate Smartwatches for men, Zirconium-based Liquid Metal, ECG Analysis, Golf Watch, iOS & Android, Up to 14 Days Battery Life,Offline contour maps, 100-metre water resistance, Black 0O-H18Q-7HJP
LUXURY AND PREMIUM MATERIALS. First smartwatch featuring Zirconium based liquid metal case for a stronger and corrosion resistant watch. 1.5 Inch AMOLED screen under a sapphire dial DIVING TECHNOLOGY. 100m water resistant with accurate and diverse diving modes like recreational scuba diving, technical scuba diving, gauge mode diving3 and free diving ALL-NEW EXPEDITION MODE. Precision Dual System GPS & with +20 professional and +100 basic fitness modes. Activity Tracker from Hiking to cross-country running to climbing to diving and more LONG BATTERY LIFE. Up to 14-day battery life with typical use and 8-day battery life with heavy use to experience more with your smartwatch. Fully charge in 60 mins with wireless fast charger PROFESSIONAL HEALTH MANAGEMENT. All day health management with ECG analysis, arterial stiffness detection, Heart Rate, Accurate Sleep Tracker and much more
prodImage
£500.90
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch Ultimate 48.5mm GPS + Bluetooth Black Smartwatch NEW
Huawei Watch Ultimate 48.5mm GPS + Bluetooth Black Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£720.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 6.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.5 mm x D48.5 mm x H13 mm
Weight:76 g
Display
Display Size:3.81 cm (1.5 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Sapphire glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:311 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Automatic sport type detection, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM
Battery Capacity:530 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:14 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Ultimate Expedition Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Great watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/07/2023
|
This is a really great watch, I have given 4 stars because there are a few issues that I would be interested to see if could be improved in future updates. I am historically an Apple Watch user however the battery life was...View More annoying on them so when I saw this I thought I would give it a try. I also like how this looks much more like a watch and is much more suited to wearing when going for a nice meal or when you would like your watch to look a bit smarter. I am a massive fan of silver and blueView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
I have several Huawei watches now and they are all great! The ultimate is a fantastic looking and beautifully made watch. Get it you wont regret it.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Top, absolutely worth it.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/06/2023
|
The best overall there is
3,0 von 5 Sternen No major upgrade compared to GT 3 Pro
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/05/2023
|
Hi there. I haver the GT 3 Pro and wanted to check this Ultimate watch. Took the black model. Nice finish, nice materials (but really..liquid metal sth... doesn't change anything..still all looks metal to me) but that's...View More it. This watch is really big. I do have big wrists and it's usually not a problem (love my huge G-Shocks) but with this one, the clasp is irritating my skin and was really pressing against it..a bit uncomfortable. I do have the GT3 Pro and it does look exactly theView Less
With reviews from

Huawei Watch Ultimate Expedition Black Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£219.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 12 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Fenix 7X Solar
£449.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
£450.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 45 mm
£359.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coros Apex 2 Pro
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Vertical Titanium Solar
£445.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
imoo Watch Phone X10
£380.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Ultimate Expedition Black
buyback-exchange
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
M&M Supplies UK
prodImage
£500.90
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£720.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel