Garmin Fenix 8 AMOLED 43 mm Silicone Strap

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Fenix 8 AMOLED 43 mm Silicone Strap
from £591.93to £1,137.285 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Multisport smartwatch with AMOLED display
• Case material: stainless steel, strap material: silicone
• Features: Bluetooth calling, voice assistant, Garmin Pay, Garmin Music
• Battery life: up to 29 days in smartwatch mode
• Dive-proof up to 40 meters, waterproof buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Fenix 8 AMOLED 43 mm Silicone Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin fēnix 8, 43mm Premium GPS smartwatch, AMOLED touchscreen, multisport, advanced health & training features, built-in LED flashlight, adventure watch with up to 10 days battery life, Whitestone B0DC6ZD321
Advanced multisport GPS smartwatch for athletes/adventurers features a bright 1.3” AMOLED display, stainless steel bezel, enhanced graphical interface and a built-in LED flashlight for after-dark visibility Power up your body’s performance, endurance and resistance to injury with targeted strength training plans, real-time stamina tracking, sport-specific workouts and a full range of built-in sports apps Battery performance: up to 10 days in smartwatch mode; up to 28 hours in GPS mode Your training readiness score is based on sleep quality, recovery, training load and HRV status to determine if you’re primed to go hard and reap the rewards (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) For your active lifestyle, a built-in speaker and mic let you make and take phone calls from your wrist when your watch is paired to your smartphone — and you can even use your smartphone’s voice assistant to respond to text messages and more Off-grid voice command feature lets you access select watch controls even without a smartphone connection Navigate the outdoors with superior positioning accuracy, thanks to multi-band GPS with SatIQ technology plus built-in sensors for 3-axis compass, gyroscope and barometric altimeter Dynamic round-trip routing feature helps add variety to your workouts — letting you set your target distance and receive turn-by-turn directions that adjust to get you back to your start on schedule 40-meter dive rating and leakproof metal buttons let you reach new depths with support for scuba and apnea dive activities 24/7 health and wellness monitoring with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries)
prodImage
£591.93
Shipping: Free
GARMIN fenix 8 AMOLED Smart Watch - Silver & Whitestone, 43 mm, White,Silver/Grey 10269576
Get set for any adventure with the Garmin fenix 8. It's packed to the brim with features to monitor your performance and recovery. If you've got a big event coming up, your endurance score, visual race predictor and PacePro technology will help you prep. Plan for the day ahead with your training readiness score. It's based on sleep quality, recovery, training load, and HRV status, so you know when to give it your all or take a break. And if you need some inspiration, you can follow targeted strength training plans or animated workouts for cardio, strength, yoga, and more.Good to know- You can track almost any indoor or outdoor activity, including football, snowboarding, and diving- Monitor your heart rate, pulse ox, sleep, and stress to build up a picture of your health and wellbeing- The 1.3” AMOLED display is nice and bright - plus, the scratch-resistant finish help keeps it looking good- It's tested to U.S. military standards for thermal, shock, and water resistance so you know it's built tough- You'll get up to 10 days battery life in smartwatch mode and up to 28 hours in GPS mode- Find your way and track your routes with multi-band GPS with SatIQ technology and turn-by-turn directions- When you're out and about, music storage, contactless payments, and voice commands come in handy- There's a built-in flashlight for running on dark evenings - there's also a red safety light
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin fenix® 8 - 43mm, GPS - 43mmmm - Silver / Whitestone 108481
Garmin fenix® 8 - 43mm 010-02903-00 Smart Watch in Silver / Whitestone
Next Day
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Fenix 8 3.3 cm (1.3") AMOLED 43 mm Digital 416 x 416 pixels Touchscreen Silver Wi-Fi GPS (satellite)
GarminFenix83.3cm(1.3")AMOLED43mmDigital416x416pixelsTouchscreenSilverWi-FiGPS(satellite)
prodImage
£1,081.45
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smartwatch Garmin Fenix 8 *silber* 43mm NEW 0100290300
Smartwatch Garmin Fenix 8 *silber* 43mm NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,137.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multisport smartwatch with AMOLED display
Case material: stainless steel, strap material: silicone
Features: Bluetooth calling, voice assistant, Garmin Pay, Garmin Music
Battery life: up to 29 days in smartwatch mode
Dive-proof up to 40 meters, waterproof buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Fenix 8 AMOLED 43 mm Silicone Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 49 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 43 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 28 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 20 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 13 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Garmin Forerunner 265SCompare 16 Prices
Garmin Fenix 8 AMOLED 43 mm Silicone Strap
prodImage
£591.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,081.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel