Amazfit T-Rex Ultra 2

Manufacturer: Amazfit
from £549.90to £690.922 offersManufacturer: Amazfit
• Display Size: (1.5 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Thermometer, Voice memory, Weather Forecast, World time clock
• Smartwatch
• Material: titanium, glass fiber-reinforced polymer, silicone strap
• Display: AMOLED, 480 x 480 pixels, 3000 nits brightness
• Features: GPS, NFC, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 5.2, over 187 sport modes
• Waterproof: up to 10 ATM, suitable for swimming and extreme sports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra 2 Dual-Band GPS Outdoor Smart Watch, 51mm Ti Body, 1.5" Sapphire AMOLED Display, Flashlight, 30 Days of Battery, Offline Maps, 10 ATM, 180+ Sports Mode for Android & iPhone, Black B0GGBPLR2B
Full-Color Preloaded Base Maps: Built for days that shift between mountains and cities, preloaded base maps ensure you're ready to start exploring from the get-go. Route Planning & Checkpoint Display: Plan point-to-point routes directly from your watch, and search nearby points of interest. If you stray from your planned route, automatic rerouting plans a new path based on your real-time location and destination. Built-In Two-Color Flashlight: Built for unpredictable nights and emergencies, the flashlight ensures you stay visible - even in low light and late hours. Trigger Boost Mode for a short burst of even more powerful visibility, or the SOS signal if you need assistance. Grade 5 Titanium Build: Built for unpredictable impact and wear, the T-Rex Ultra 2 is engineered for environments where gear can't fail. Its titanium body and sapphire glass screen withstand brutal cold, scorching heat, rock, ice, and rapid shifts in weather. Up to 30 Days of Battery Life: Built for journeys with no fixed end, the watch is ready for your multi-week pushes - without the need to constantly plan your next charge. Dual Diving Certification: Built for unpredictable depths, this adventure watch has certified 10 ATM water-resistance, and can plunge 45m below the surface for your recreational scuba diving missions. Ready for Every Expedition: Built for unpredictable conditions and spontaneous excursions, the T-Rex Ultra 2's AMOLED display stays clear even under direct sunlight. Keep an eye on your vital data across 180+ workout modes - including hiking, skiing, mountaineering, strength training, and hybrid training. Built-In Speaker and Mic: Even in rugged terrain, you can stay connected without pulling out your phone. Take Bluetooth calls from the trail, use Zepp Flow to reply to instant Android messages via voice command, and listen to training prompts or navigation alerts through the built-in speaker. Contactless Payment: Pay without breaking stride using Zepp Pay — your workouts don’t stop at the checkout line. With the integration of NFC technology, Zepp Pay allows you to bind up to eight bank cards at a time to your T-Rex Ultra 2 for password-protected contactless payment directly from your wrist.
prodImage
£549.90
Shipping: Free
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra 2 Dual-Band GPS Outdoor Smart Watch, 51mm Ti Body, 1.5" Sapphire AMOLED Display, Flashlight, 30 Days of Battery, Offline Maps, 10 FR-T-Rex-Ultra-2-Black
Features Full-Color Preloaded Base Maps: Built for days that shift between mountains and cities, preloaded base maps ensure you're ready to...
prodImage
£690.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smartwatch
Material: titanium, glass fiber-reinforced polymer, silicone strap
Display: AMOLED, 480 x 480 pixels, 3000 nits brightness
Features: GPS, NFC, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 5.2, over 187 sport modes
Waterproof: up to 10 ATM, suitable for swimming and extreme sports
Display
Display Size:(1.5 in")
Functions
Location Determination:GPS
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Thermometer, Voice memory, Weather Forecast, World time clock

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit GTS 3
£155.93
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 1 Prices
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£94.97
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£240.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 18 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£174.00
Amazfit ScaleCompare 16 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£88.99
Amazfit Active 2 RoundCompare 9 Prices
Amazfit GTS 2
£89.99
Amazfit GTS 2Compare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£69.76
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£359.49
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£357.48
Amazfit T-Rex UltraCompare 3 Prices
Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Amazfit GTR MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Enduro 2
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Falcon
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Forerunner 570 47 mm
£412.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Fenix 6 Sapphire
£560.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Fenix 8 AMOLED 47 mm Silicone Strap
£569.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Garmin Approach S70 47 mm
£596.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Race 2 Titanium
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Forerunner 970
£620.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£549.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£690.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel