Garmin Venu X1

Price History
• Display Size: (2 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Call log, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search, Solar and Lunar Calendar, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer, Weather Forecast
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Emergency SOS: Yes
• Music Control: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Venu X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin Venu X1, GPS - 51.2mm - Black 111681
Garmin Venu X1 010-02980-02 Smart Watch in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Garmin Venu X1 010-02980-02 Smart Watch - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Venu X1 - Titanium & Black, Black 10285465
The Garmin Venu X1 is your all-in-one health and fitness companion. With 24/7 monitoring including HRV status and pulse oximetry, it's easy to keep tabs on your health and wellness. Kick start your day with the Morning Report - you'll get a score for how much sleep you got, along with tips to get a better night's rest. As the day unfolds, Body Battery energy monitoring keeps you clued in on your energy ebb and flow. Track over 100 sports, including running and golf, with built-in maps and multi-band GPS for precise routes. And training readiness helps you decide on the best time to push hard or take it easy, keeping your workouts optimised.Good to know- The ComfortFit nylon band gives you all-day comfort, no matter how active you get- Get through the week with up to 8 days of battery life in smartwatch mode- Download additional watch faces from the Connect IQ Store, or create your own with the Face It app- Make and take calls hands-free with the built-in speaker and mic- Pay for your morning coffee with Garmin Pay and leave your bulky wallet at home- The bright 2” AMOLED display is easy to read, even on sunny days
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£519.00
£524.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin Venu X1 GPS Fitness Smart Watch - Slate & Black 7761926
The Garmin Venu X1 GPS smartwatch is built to track your fitness goals with the biggest display Garmin offers - a stunning 51mm AMOLED touchscreen that makes checking your stats effortless. This is the thinnest watch case at just 8mm, packed with a sapphire lens and built-in LED flashlight. With up to 8 days of battery life in smartwatch mode, you can wear it all day, every day without constantly reaching for the charger. The lightweight 40g design and ComfortFit nylon band make it comfortable enough for round-the-clock wear, and it fits wrists from 140-230mm. Track 100 preloaded sports apps like running, cycling, swimming, golf and strength training with built-in GPS that maps workouts without your phone. Monitor health 24 hours a day with HRV, advanced sleep, Body Battery, Pulse Ox, heart rate, and steps. Make calls and get notifications via the built-in speaker and mic when paired with your smartphone. Use voice commands without a phone and tap to pay with NFC. Water-resistant and swimproof, it works with iOS and Android via Wi-Fi and Bluetooth. Includes charging cable, quick-release strap compatible with Garmin 24mm bands, and a 2-year warranty. Connectivity32GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Proprietary operating system. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information51mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 448 x 486 screen resolution. Battery230mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 140 - 230mm wrists. Watch size H41.1, W46.3, D8mm. Strap size L230, W24, T2mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 40g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Garmin connect. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging/data cable, Documentation, . Compatible with Garmin quick release 24mm bands. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 753759342760.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02980-02 Venu X1 - Premium GPS Fitness Smartwatch Watch
OUR BIGGEST DISPLAY EASY-TO-READ 2″ DISPLAY | SCRATCH-RESISTANT SAPPHIRE LENS OUR THINNEST WATCH CASE SLEEK | LIGHTWEIGHT | TITANIUM CASEBACK PEAK PERFORMANCE IS YOURS 24/7 HEALTH AND WELLNESS M...
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Venu X1 Black 2382414
AMOLED DISPLAY EXCELLENCE The GARMIN Venu X1 black smartwatch stands out with its 2" AMOLED display, featuring a sapphire crystal glass that...
prodImage
£625.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:(2 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Functions
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Call log, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search, Solar and Lunar Calendar, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer, Weather Forecast
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Venu X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.59
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 47 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£399.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£276.49
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 35 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 44 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£244.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 27 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 41 mm
£376.40
Garmin Venu 4 41 mmCompare 23 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suunto Race 2 Titanium
£517.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
£395.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Forerunner 965
£474.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
£450.35
Compare Prices
16 offers
Garmin Fenix 6S Solar
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Venu X1
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel