Garmin Epix (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.3 cm (1.3 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Type: AMOLED, Gorilla Glass DX
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 416 px x 416 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Epix (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin epix Gen 2 Premium Multisport GPS Smartwatch (47 mm), AMOLED Touch Screen, Advanced Health and Training Features, Adventure Watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Steel and Black hsamu-302.24-24085-OAR--450.71-MM
Smartwatch for your athletic lifestyle, featuring 1.3 Inch always-on, bright AMOLED display 247 health and wellness monitoring features deliver estimates for Pulse Ox, heart rate, respiration, stress and advanced sleep monitoring Stay connected with smart features, Garmin Pay contactless payments and music storage Train your way with built-in sports apps for all the ways you move, performance metrics and Garmin Coach adaptable training plans Download TopoActive mapping via Wi-Fi connectivity
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin epix Gen 2 Premium Multisport GPS Smartwatch (47 mm), AMOLED Touch Screen, Advanced Health and Training Features, Adventure Watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Steel and Black C2-DTHN-E3NF
Smartwatch for your athletic lifestyle, featuring 1.3 Inch always-on, bright AMOLED display 247 health and wellness monitoring features deliver estimates for Pulse Ox, heart rate, respiration, stress and advanced sleep monitoring Stay connected with smart features, Garmin Pay contactless payments and music storage Train your way with built-in sports apps for all the ways you move, performance metrics and Garmin Coach adaptable training plans Download TopoActive mapping via Wi-Fi connectivity
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin epix 2, Premium Active Smartwatch, Slate and Stainless Steel with Silicone Band Black HJ8U
Garmin epix 2, Premium Active Smartwatch, Slate and Stainless Steel with Silicone Band Black - Smartwatch for your athletic lifestyle, featuring...
prodImage
£713.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin epix Gen 2 Premium Multisport GPS Smartwatch (47 mm), AMOLED Touch Screen, Advanced Health and Training Features, Adventure Watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Steel and Black Argos_292.05_280526
Smartwatch for your athletic lifestyle, featuring 1.3 Inch always-on, bright AMOLED display 247 health and wellness monitoring features deliver estimates for Pulse Ox, heart rate, respiration, stress and advanced sleep monitoring Stay connected with smart features, Garmin Pay contactless payments and music storage Train your way with built-in sports apps for all the ways you move, performance metrics and Garmin Coach adaptable training plans Download TopoActive mapping via Wi-Fi connectivity
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin epix Gen 2 Premium Multisport GPS Smartwatch (47 mm), AMOLED Touch Screen, Advanced Health and Training Features, Adventure Watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Steel and Black IC-IA1S-X2QI
Smartwatch for your athletic lifestyle, featuring 1.3 Inch always-on, bright AMOLED display 247 health and wellness monitoring features deliver estimates for Pulse Ox, heart rate, respiration, stress and advanced sleep monitoring Stay connected with smart features, Garmin Pay contactless payments and music storage Train your way with built-in sports apps for all the ways you move, performance metrics and Garmin Coach adaptable training plans Download TopoActive mapping via Wi-Fi connectivity
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin epix Gen 2 Premium Multisport GPS Smartwatch (47 mm), AMOLED Touch Screen, Advanced Health and Training Features, Adventure Watch with up to 16 days battery life, Slate Steel and Black RO-ZU97-6N2Y
Smartwatch for your athletic lifestyle, featuring 1.3 Inch always-on, bright AMOLED display 247 health and wellness monitoring features deliver estimates for Pulse Ox, heart rate, respiration, stress and advanced sleep monitoring Stay connected with smart features, Garmin Pay contactless payments and music storage Train your way with built-in sports apps for all the ways you move, performance metrics and Garmin Coach adaptable training plans Download TopoActive mapping via Wi-Fi connectivity
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin epix Gen 2, Premium active smartwatch, touchscreen AMOLED display, Adventure Watch with Advanced Features, Slate Steel 106674-446408-2N4h626597
Smartwatch for your athletic lifestyle, featuring 1.3” always-on, bright AMOLED display; select models feature a sapphire display and titanium bezel Smartwatch mode battery life: up to 16 days (gesture)/up to 5 days (always-on) GPS mode battery life: up to 42 hours (gesture)/up to 30 hours (always-on) Train your way with built-in sports apps for all the ways you move, performance metrics and Garmin Coach adaptable training plans Multi-band GNSS technology delivers better, more accurate positioning in challenging environments.Download TopoActive mapping via Wi-Fi connectivity, or get it preloaded on Sapphire editions.Take on the slopes with preloaded SkiView maps for 2,000 worldwide ski resorts.Golf with CourseView maps for more than 42,000 golf courses.Navigate with added map themes and navigation sensors.
prodImage
£746.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W47 mm x H14.5 mm x L47 Millimetre
Weight:53 g
Display
Display Size:3.3 cm (1.3 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass DX
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:416 px x 416 px
Features
Internal Storage:16 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:No
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM
Battery Life:16 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Epix (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£449.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£276.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 51 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£274.49
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£213.89
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 41 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£199.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 50 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 41 mm
£367.09
Garmin Venu 4 41 mmCompare 26 Prices
Garmin Epix (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
JAF Enterprises
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
FDNSupplies
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£713.75
Shipping: Free
DF Apex Limited
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel